SlideShare ist ein Scribd-Unternehmen logo
1420000821 1006
142
Fish Processing Machinery
Lachsschlachtmaschine Ersatzteilkatalog
Salmon Gutting Machine Spare Part List
Eviscéreuse de saumons Liste de Pieces
de Rechange
Máquina Evisceradora de
Salmón
Catálogo de Piezas
de Recambio
142
Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co.KG
Postfach 1102 D-23501 Lübeck
Geniner Str. 249 D-23560 Lübeck
Phone +49 / 451 / 5302-0
Telex 26839
Internet www.baader.com
e-mail baader@baader.com
Fax:
Sales +49 / 451 / 5302-492
Project Eng. +49 / 451 / 5302-494
R & D +49 / 451 / 5302-495
Shipping +49 / 451 / 5302-483
Purchasing +49 / 451 / 5302-493
Vorwort
Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog ist für das Bedienungs- und Wartungspersonal bestimmt.
Reparatur- und Wartungsarbeiten dürfen nur von qualifiziertem Personal unter Beachtung der Betriebsanleitung durchgeführt
werden.
Die Firma Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG haftet nicht für Schäden, die durch Nichtbeachten der
Betriebsanleitung, ungenügend ausgebildetes Personal, eine nicht übliche Handhabung der Maschine sowie Einsatz der
Maschine in anderen als in der Betriebsanleitung freigegebenen Bereichen entstehen!
Bei eigenmächtigen Veränderungen durch Ab- oder Anbauen von Teilen oder Umbauen der Maschine ohne unsere Zustimmung
erlischt unsere Konformitätserklärung (EG-Richtlinie/CE).
Es sind ausschließlich Original-BAADER-Ersatzteile zu verwenden! Nur bei Verwendung von Original-BAADER-Ersatzteilen
besteht Gewährleistung! Zu beziehen sind diese bei der Firma Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG in Lübeck
sowie allen BAADER-Vertretungen und BAADER-Servicestationen.
Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog darf ohne unsere schriftliche Zustimmung weder vervielfältigt noch Dritten zugänglich gemacht oder miß-
bräuchlich verwendet werden!
Preface
This spare parts catalogue is dedicated to the personnel responsible for the operation and maintenance.
Repair and maintenance operations may be carried out only by qualified persons strictly observing the instructions contained in
the operating manual.
Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG will not assume any liability for damages due to the nonobservance of
the operating manual, insufficiently trained personnel, improper handling of the machine as well as its application in other fields
than those specified in the operating manual!
In case of arbitrary modifications by removing or mounting parts or any conversion of the machine without our approval, our con-
formity declaration (EC directive) will become invalid.
Do not use other than genuine BAADER spare parts! The warranty is effective only when genuine BAADER spare parts are used!
These are available from Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG in Lübeck as well as from all BAADER agencies
and BAADER service stations.
This spare parts catalogue is our intellectual property and may neither be copied, reproduced or made available to third parties
without our written approval, nor may it be misused!
Preambule
Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est destiné au personnel responsable de la manipulation et de l'entretien.
Les opérations de réparation et d'entretien ne doivent être exécutées que par un personnel qualifié en respectant les instructions
données dans la notice d'utilisation.
La Société Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG n'assumera aucune responsabilité pour des dégâts causés
par le non-respect de la notice d'utilisation, un personnel insuffisamment formé, une manipulation inadéquate de la machine, une
utilisation non conforme à l'usage prévu ou dans des domaines autres que ceux spécifiés dans la notice d'utilisation!
Dans le cas de modifications arbitraires en déposant ou montant des pièces, ou en cas de transformation de la machine sans
notre accord, notre déclaration de conformité (Directive CE) deviendra caduque.
N'utilisez que des pièces de rechange d'origine BAADER! La garantie ne s'applique que lorsque les pièces de rechange d'origine
BAADER sont utilisées! Celles-ci peuvent être obtenues de la société Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG à
Lübeck ainsi que de toutes les représentations BAADER et stations de service après vente BAADER.
Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est notre propriété intellectuelle et ne doit ni être polycopiée, ni remise à des tiers sans
notre autorisation écrite, ni doit elle être utilisée de façon malintentionnée!
Prefacio
Este manual de instrucciones se dirige al personal de servicio y de mantenimiento.
Trabajos de reparación y mantenimiento no deben efectuarse más que por personal calificado observando las instrucciones de
servicio.
¡La empresa Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co KG no se hace responsable de los daños causados por
desatender estas instrucciones de manejo, por personal insuficientemente calificado, por un manejo de la máquina que se aparte
del uso normal como también por utilizarla para aplicaciones no habilitadas en el manual de instrucciones!
El efectuar cambios arbitrarios montando o desmontando piezas o modificando la máquina sin nuestra autorización tiene por
consecuencia la cancelación de nuestra declaración de conformidad (Reglamento de la CE).
¡Se utilizarán solamente piezas de recambio originales BAADER! ¡La garantía es válida solamente bajo la precondición de que
se aplican nada más que piezas originales de BAADER! Estas piezas de recambio se suministran por Nordischer Maschinenbau
Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG en Lübeck como también por todas las representaciones BAADER y estaciones de servicio BAA-
DER. ¡Este manual de instrucciones no debe copiarse ni facilitarse a terceros, ni debe hacerse mal uso!
142
Urheberschutz!
Es wird ausdrücklich darauf hingewiesen, daß Komponenten (Tei-
le) und Systembereiche dieser BAADER-Maschine durch interna-
tionale Patente abgesichert sind und ohne unsere Zustimmung
weder hergestellt noch vertrieben werden dürfen!
Proprietory protection!
We draw your attention to the fact that components (parts) and
system areas of this BAADER machine are protected by interna-
tional patents and that it is not allowed to manufacture or distrib-
ute them without our prior consent!
Protection de brevets!
Nous attirons votre attention sur le fait que les composants
(pièces) et systèmes de cette machine BAADER sont protégés par
des brevets internationaux et qu'il est interdit de les fabriquer ou
distribués sans notre accord préalable!
¡Protección de la propiedad literaria!
¡Se hace hincapié sobre el hecho de que las componentes (pie-
zas) y los subgrupos de esta máquina BAADER quedan asegura-
dos por patentes internacionales, y que no deben ni fabricarse ni
distribuirse sin nuestro consentimiento!
142
Erläuterungen zum Elucidation concerning
Ersatzteilkatalog the spare parts catalogue
Bei Anfragen und für schnelle und reibungslose
Ersatzteillieferungen bitte folgende Information
angeben:
1. Maschinentyp/Maschinennummer
2. Baujahr
3. Gewünschte Stückzahl
4. Benennung des Ersatzteils
5. Teile-Nr. des Ersatzteils
6. Versandadresse
7. Gewünschte Versandart
8. Gewünschter Liefertermin
9. Für elektrische Bauteile bitte zusätzlich:
Spannung V, Frequenz Hz
Erhabene Nummern auf Maschinenteilen nicht für
die Bestellung verwenden!
In case of requests for quotations and to ensure
the promt and smooth delivery of spare parts,
please state the following details:
1. Machine type/Machine no.
2. Year of manufacture
3. Desired quantity
4. Designation of the spare part
5. Part no. of the spare part
6. Forwarding address
7. Means of transport
8. Delivery deadline
9. For electric components, please state in addition:
Voltage V, Frequency Hz
Do not use raised numbers on machine components
for the order!
Auf den Textseiten des Katalogs bedeuten:
Meaning of the letters on the catalogue pages with
the text:
A= Maschinentyp
Machine type
B= Benennung der dargestellten Baugruppe
Designation of the illustrated sub-assembly
C=Bildtafelnummer (Fig.) der dargestellten Bau-
gruppe
Illustration no. (fig) of the related sub-assembly
D=Baugruppe, auf einer separaten Bildtafel darge-
stellt
Sub-assembly shown on a separate illustration
E= Zu diesem Ersatzteil sind die mit "*" oder "* Nr."
gekennzeichneten Teile einzeln lieferbar
Concerning this spare part, the parts marked with
"*" or with "*No." are individually available
F= Die dargestellte Baugruppe ist über mehrere Bild-
tafeln verteilt
The illustrated sub-assembly extends over
several illustrations
G=BAADER-interne Nummer, nicht für die Bestel-
lung verwenden!
Internal BAADER number, do not use for the
order!
CA
D E
E
GF
B
142
Explications par rapport au Explicaciones para el uso del
catalogue de pièces de rechange catálogo de piezas de recambio
Pour les demandes de prix et afin d'assurer la
fourniture rapide et sansdifficultés des pièces de
rechange,veuillez donner les renseignements
suivants:
1. Type de machine/No. de machine
2. Année du fabrication
3. Quantité désirée
4. Désignation de la pièce de rechange
5. No. de la pièce de rechange
6. Adresse du destinataire
7. Moyen de transport
8. Délai désiré
9. Pour des composants électriques, prière
d'indiquer en plus:
Voltage V, Fréquence Hz
Hour la commande, ne pas utiliser des numéros en
relief sur des pièces de machine!
Les rogamos darnos las siguientes informacio-
nes al pedir consultas y para asegurar una ent-
rega rápida e incomplicada de piezas de
recambio:
1. Tipo de máquina/número de máquina
2. Año de construcción
3. Número de piezas deseadas
4. Nombre de la pieza de recambio
5. Número de la pieza de recambio
6. Dirección de envio
7. Forma de envio deseada
8. Fecha de entrega deseada
9. Para piezas de construcción eléctricas indiquen
por favor también:
Tensión V, Frecuencia Hz
¡Para el pedido no utilicen los números de relieve en
las piezas de máquina!
Les lettres sur les pages de catalogue avec le texte
signifient:
Las mayúsculas en las páginas de texto del
catátogo significan lo siguiente:
A= Type de machine
Tipo de máquina
B= Désignation du sous-groupe illustré
Nombre del grupo de construcción ilustrado
C=Numéro de la plache (fig.) du sous-groupe illustré
Número de lámina de grabados (fig.) del grupo
de construcción ilustrado
D=Sous-groupe illustré sur une autre planche
Grupo de construcción ilustrado en una lámina de
grabados separada
E= Concernant cette pièce détachée, les pièces mar-
quées de "*" ou de "*No." sont individuellement
livrables
Para esta pieza de recambio pueden entregarse
separadamente las piezas que llevan un "*" o
"* no."
F= Le sous-groupe illustré est réparti sur plusieures
planches
El grupo de construcción ilustrado se presenta en
varias láminas de grabados
G=Numéro BAADER interne, ne pas utiliser pour
des commandes!
¡Número interno de BAADER, no debe utilizarse
para el pedido!
CA
D E
E
GF
B
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142
Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières
Index Indice
Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation
Designation Designación
Verschleissteile. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 00
Wearing parts
Pièces d'usure
Piezas de desgaste
1 Unterbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 1-...
Substructure
Châssis
Chasis
2 Antrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 2-...
Drive
Commande
Accionamiento
3 Messeinrichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 3-...
Measuring equipment
Equipement de mesure
Equipo de medición
4 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung . . . . Fig. 4-...
Centering measuring equipment
Centrage equipement de mesure
Centraje equipo de medición
5 Zentrierung Messer. . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 5-...
Centering Knife
Centrage de couteau
Centraje de cuchilla
6 Schlitzmesser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 6-...
Slit knife
Couteau à éventrer
Cortador de hendidura
7 Saugaggregat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 7-...
Suction device
Système d’aspirateur
Sistema de aspirador
9 Kratzer A . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 9-...
Scraper A
Racloir A
Rascador A
10 Kratzer B . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 10-...
Scraper B
Racloir B
Rascador B
12 Ausschieber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 12-...
Pusher
Evideur
Evacuador
13 Pneumatiksteuerung . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 13-...
Pneumatic control
Contrôle de pneumatique
Control de neumática
14 Schnaepper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 14-...
Catch
Déclic
Encaje
16 Werkzeuge 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 16-...
Tools 2
Outils 2
Herramientas 2
67 Verkleidung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 67-...
Covering
Revêtement
Cubierta
68 Wasserleitung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 68-...
Water conduit
Conduit d’eau
Conducción de agua
69 Zentralschmierung . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 69-...
Centralized lubrication
Graissage centralisé
Lubrificación central
70 Elektrische Ausruestung . . . . . . . Fig. 70-...
Electrical equipment
Equipement électrique
Equipo eléctrico
Zubehoer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 89-...
Accessories
Accessoires
Accesorios
Arbeitsbuehne. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 117-...
Foot grating
Grille de pied
Parilla de base
Zusatz Transportkette 5 Sk . . . . Fig. 120-...
Additional parts Conveyor chain
Pièces additionnelles Chaîne de transport
Piezas adicionalesCadena transportadora
Zusatz Transportkette 6 Sk . . . . Fig. 122-...
Additional parts Conveyor chain
Pièces additionnelles Chaîne de transport
Piezas adicionalesCadena transportadora
Zusatz Kontrollband 4 m . . . . . . Fig. 130-...
Additional parts cleaning belt 4 m
Pièces additionnelles
bande de nettoyage 4 m
Piezas adicionales
cinta de limpieza 4 m
142
Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières
Index Indice
Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation
Designation Designación
Zusatz Kontrollband 3 m . . . . . . Fig. 131-...
Additional parts cleaning belt 3 m
Pièces additionnelles
bande de nettoyage 3 m
Piezas adicionales
cinta de limpieza 3 m
Zusatz Kontrollband 5 m . . . . . . Fig. 132-...
Additional parts cleaning belt 5 m
Pièces additionnelles
bande de nettoyage 5 m
Piezas adicionales
cinta de limpieza 5 m
Zusatz Kontrollband 2 m . . . . . . Fig. 133-...
Additional parts cleaning belt 2 m
Pièces additionnelles
bande de nettoyage 2 m
Piezas adicionales
cinta de limpieza 2 m
Zusatz Coho. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 136-...
Additional parts Coho
Pièces additionnelles Coho
Piezas adicionales Coho
Zusatz kleiner Fisch,
1,3-3,5 kg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 137-...
Additional parts small fish
Pièces additionnelles
petit poisson
Piezas adicionales
pescado pequeno
Zusatz grosser Fisch . . . . . . . . . Fig. 138-...
Additional parts large fish
Pièces additionnelles
grand poisson
Piezas adicionales
pescado grande
Zusatz gekoepfter Fisch. . . . . . . Fig. 139-...
Additional parts headed fish
Pièces additionnelles
poisson étêté
Piezas adicionales
pescado descabezado
Zusatz Verkleidung
ohne Kontrollband . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 140-...
Additional parts covering
without cleaning belt
Pièces additionnelles revêtement
non bande de nettoyage
Piezas adicionales cubierta
sin cinta de limpieza
Zusatz Eingeweidetrennung
GPS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 141-...
Additional parts gut separation GPS
Pièces additionnelles
séparation de viscères GPS
Piezas adicionales
separación de vísceras GPS
Zusatz Zyklon,
Wandbefestigung . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 150-...
Additional parts cyklone,
wall mounting
Pièces additionnelles réservoir
sous vide, fixée à la paroi
Piezas adicionales tanque de
sidimentación, fijación a la pared
Zusatz Zyklon,
Standausfuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 151-...
Additional parts cyklone,
floor type
Pièces additionnelles
réservoir sous vide,
version fixe
Piezas adicionales
tanque de sidimentación,
versión de pie
Vakuumanlage 11 kW,
Handabsaugung . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 152-...
Vacuum system,
hand suction device
Consruction de vide,
aspirateur de main
Systema de vacío,
aspiración de mano
Vakuumanlage 22,6 kW,
Handabsaugung . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 153-...
Vacuum system,
hand suction device
Consruction de vide,
aspirateur de main
Systema de vacío,
aspiración de mano
Elektrische Ausruestung . . . . . . Fig. 154-...
Electrical equipment
Equipement électrique
Equipo eléctrico
Vakuumpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 155-...
Vacuum pump
Pompe à vide
Bomba vacudo
142
Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières
Index Indice
Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation
Designation Designación
Zusatz Nachreinigung . . . . . . . . Fig. 157-...
Additional parts for further cleaning
Pieces additionelles pour nettoiement
supplémentaire
Piezas adicionales limpieza posterior
Nachreinigung ohne
Ausschieber und Sauger . . . . . . Fig. 158-...
Further cleaning without
pusher or suction device
Nettoiement supplémentaire sans
évideur ou aspirateur
Limpieza posterior sin
evacuador y aspirador
Zusatz Vorratsbehaelter. . . . . . . Fig. 160-...
Additional parts storage bin
Pièces additionnelles
réservoir de stockage
Piezas adicionales deposito
de reserva
Umbausatz Zufuehrsystem . . . . Fig. 170-...
Conversion kit
Feed system
Lot de transformation
Système d’ alimentation
Juego de reconstrucción
Sistema de alimentación
Federtabelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 1010
Spring chart
Liste des ressorts
Lista de muelles
Verzeichnis der
Ersatzteile ohne Normteile. . . . . . Fig. 1100
Index of machine parts without
standard parts
Sommaire des pièces détachées
sans les pièces normalisées
Indice de las piezas de repuesto
sin las piezas de norma
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
00142
Verschleissteile Pièces d’usure
Wearing parts Piezas de desgaste
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Kreismesser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94010405
Circular knife
Couteau circulaire
Cuchilla circular
2 Membranklinge T . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101101
Blade
Lame
Hoja
3 Membranklinge S . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101001
Blade
Lame
Hoja
4 Frontklinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101002
Front blade
Lame frontale
Hoja delantera
5 Klinge, beweglich . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101003
Blade, movable
Lame, mobile
Hoja, mobil
6 Schnittgegenlage . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101004
Cutting support
Support de coupe
Soporte de sección
7 Kratzerklinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424102001
Scraper knife
Couteau à racloir
Cuchilla de rascador
8 Fuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101014
Guide
Guidage
Guía
9 Stichel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420602024
Incision tool
Ciselet
Punzón
10 Schmierstoffspender
fuer Vakuumpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . 34800177
Grease cartridge
Cartouche à graisse lubrifiante
Cartucho con grasa lubrificante
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420100000 E1
1-1142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Gestell . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-2
Frame
Bâti
Soporte
2 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101006
Spacer ring
Anneau d’écartement
Anillo distanciador
3 Schiene . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101007
Rail
Rail
Riel
4 Zylinderschraube M8x90 . . . . . . . 30835544
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
5 Gleitschiene. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101008
Slide rail
Rail de glissement
Via de deslizamiento
6 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
13 Fuehrungsschiene . . . . . . . . . . 1420101002
Guide rail
Rail de guidage
Riel de guía
14 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
15 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
18 Fuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101005
Guide
Guidage
Guía
19 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
20 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
200 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100049
Lamella cap
Capot à ailettes
Tapa de laminillas
201 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100051
Lamella cap
Capot à ailettes
Tapa de laminillas
202 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100414
Lamella cap
Capot à ailettes
Tapa de laminillas
230 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100350
Lamella cap
Capot de lamelle
Tapa de laminillas
231 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100349
Lamella cap
Capot de lamelle
Tapa de laminillas
233 Flachkopfschraube M8x10. . . . . . 20150810
Screw
Vis
Tornillo
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420100000 E1
1-1-1142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
40 Kurve, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100009
Cam, left
Came, gauche
Leva, izquierda
41 Kurve, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100010
Cam, right
Came, droit
Leva, derecha
42 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
43 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
44 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
45 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
119 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100039
Latch
Ferrure
Cubrejunta
123 Kabelkanal. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100043
Cable channel
Conduit de câbles
Canal para cables
124 Sechskantschraube M6x20 . . . . . 30810620
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
130 Halterung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100052
Mounting
Fixation
Sujeción
131 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
132 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351
Hinge
Charnière
Charnela
171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
208 Blindstopfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43400743
Blind plug
Boucho borgne
Tapón roscado
209 Dichtring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43400723
Sealing ring
Joint
Arandela de junta
210 Aufnahme . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100075
Support
Support
Soporte
211 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100031
Sleeve
Douille
Casquillo
212 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300263
O-ring
Anneau en o
Anillo-o
213 Druckfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000128
Compression spring
Ressort de compress
Resorte de compresion
214 Durchfuehrungstuelle. . . . . . . . . . 44400125
Wall bushing
Douille de traversee
Buje de conduccion
1-1-1
1420100000 E1
142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
215 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
216 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420100000 E1
1-1-2142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
21 Leiste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100001
Ledge
Listel
Listón
22 Sechskantschraube M10x55 . . . . 30811055
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
23 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
24 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100002
Holder
Appui
Soporte
25 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
26 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
27 Strebe. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100005
Stay
Entretoise
Traviesa
28 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
30 Zylinderschraube M10x25 . . . . . . 30835546
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
31 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100006
Spacer bolt
Boulon d’écartement
Perno distanciador
120 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100026
Latch
Ferrure
Cubrejunta
122 Kabelkanal. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100042
Cable channel
Conduit de câbles
Canal para cables
125 Sechskantschraube M6x45 . . . . . 30810645
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
140 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100030
Bearing
Palier
Cojinete
145 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100031
Sleeve
Douille
Casquillo
146 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300263
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
147 Nutmutter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420604006
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351
Hinge
Charnière
Charnela
171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
225 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200003
Distance bolt
Boulon d‘ecartement
Perno distanciador
1-1-2
1420100000 E1
142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
226 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420100000 E1
1-1-3142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
46 Traeger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100064
Support
Support
Soporte
47 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100063
Angle
Angle
Angulo
48 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
49 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
50 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
51 Sechskantschraube M8x60 . . . . . 30810860
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
52 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
60 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100004
Distance bolt
Boulon d‘ecartement
Perno distanciador
61 Schlauch 19/27x104 . . . . . . . . . . . 39460146
Hose
Durite huile
Tubo flexible
62 Kabelauflage 2. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100011
Cable support
Support de câble
Soporte de cables
63 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
65 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100063
Angle
Angle
Angulo
66 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
67 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
68 Halter 10. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100066
Holder
Support
Soporte
69 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
70 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
111 Buegelgriff. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37400002
Handle
Poignee
Mango
112 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
113 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
115 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100015
Holder
Support
Soporte
116 Sechskantschraube M8x70 . . . . . 30810870
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
117 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
1-1-3
1420100000 E1
142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
118 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
120 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100026
Latch
Ferrure
Cubrejunta
121 Kabelkanal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100041
Cable channel
Conduite de cables
Atarjea para cables
125 Sechskantschraube M6x45 . . . . . 30810645
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351
Hinge
Charniere
Bisagra
171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
180 Winkel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100040
Angle
Angle
Angulo
181 Flachrundschraube M6x16. . . . . . 30500180
Truss-head screw
Boulon à tête bombée
Tornillo cilíndrico de cabeza rebajada
182 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
183 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420100000 E1
1-1-4142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
35 Kurve, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100007
Cam, left
Came, gauche
Leva, izquierda
36 Kurve, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100008
Cam, right
Came, droit
Leva, derecha
37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
38 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
39 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
149 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102042
Fishplate
Attache
Tira
150 Einführung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-3
Infeed
Entrée
Entrada
151 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
152 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
153 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
155 Sechskantschraube M8x40 . . . . . 30810840
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
156 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
157 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
158 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
159 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
160 Gehäuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100032
Housing
Carter
Caja
190 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100037
Holder
Appui
Soporte
191 Sechskantschraube M8x10 . . . . . 30810810
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
192 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
193 Distanzstück . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 260517
Spacer
Cale-témoin
Distanciador
194 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
205 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100050
Holder
Appui
Soporte
206 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121003
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
220 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
1-1-4
1420100000 E1
142
Unterbau Châssis
Substructure Chasis
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
221 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420101000 B5
1-2142
Gestell Bâti
Frame Soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
3 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101023
Housing
Carter
Caja
4 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
5 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
6 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
8 Fuss . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101049
Foot
Pied
Pie
10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
15 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101039
Spacer sleeve
Doille d’écartement
Buje distanciador
15-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092
Notched pin
Goupille cannelée
Pasador estriado
16 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101001
Support
Support
Soporte
17 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
18 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
19 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
22 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101009
Holder
Appui
Soporte
27 Sechskantschraube M10x40 . . . . 30811040
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
31 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101032
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
35 Achse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101058
Axle
Essieu
Eje
36 Laufrad. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700174
Running wheel
Roue mobile
Rueda corredera
38 Splint 5x40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32020850
Cotter pin
Goupille fendue
Pasador de aletas
1-2
1420101000 B5
142
Gestell Bâti
Frame Soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
39 Stellspindel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95030001
Adjusting spindle
Broche de réglage
Tornillo de graduación
40 Sechskantmutter M24. . . . . . . . . . 36000124
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
41 Fussplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100288
Foot plate
Semelle
Placa base
59 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1426700074
Block
Bloc
Zoquete
60 Winkel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100029
Angle
Angle
Angulo
61 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
62 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
63 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
64 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420101000 B5
1-2-1142
Gestell Bâti
Frame Soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
2 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101021
Housing
Carter
Caja
7 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101031
Plate
Plaque
Placa
10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
11 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
14 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101037
Spacer sleeve
Doille d’écartement
Buje distanciador
14-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092
Notched pin
Goupille cannelée
Pasador estriado
15 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101039
Spacer sleeve
Doille d’écartement
Buje distanciador
15-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092
Notched pin
Goupille cannelée
Pasador estriado
20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
23 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101042
Support
Support
Soporte
25 Halter, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100028
Holder, right
Appui, droit
Soporte, derecha
28 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
45 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Anneau en o
Anillo-o
50 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101055
Support
Support
Soporte
55 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101004
Latch
Ferrure
Cubrejunta
56 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
57 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
60 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100029
Angle
Angle
Angulo
61 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
1-2-1
1420101000 B5
142
Gestell Bâti
Frame Soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
62 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
63 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420101000 B5
1-2-2142
Gestell Bâti
Frame Soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101018
Housing
Carter
Caja
4 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
5 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
6 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
9 Fuss . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101053
Foot
Pied
Pie
10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
13 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101035
Spacer sleeve
Doille d’écartement
Buje distanciador
13-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092
Notched pin
Goupille cannelée
Pasador estriado
20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
24 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101003
Holder
Appui
Soporte
26 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101027
Support
Support
Soporte
27 Sechskantschraube M10x40 . . . . 30811040
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090
Groove nut
Ecrou cannelé
Tuerca ranurada
39 Stellspindel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95030001
Adjusting spindle
Broche de réglage
Tornillo de graduación
40 Sechskantmutter M24. . . . . . . . . . 36000124
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
41 Fussplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100288
Foot plate
Semelle
Placa base
65 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
66 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420102000 F4
1-3142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102054
Holder
Appui
Soporte
2 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102055
Holder
Appui
Soporte
3 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102056
Holder
Appui
Soporte
4 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
5 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
6 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
7 Puffer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39200205
Buffer
Butoir
Amortiguador
8 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 828947
Spacer bolt
Boulon d’écartement
Perno distanciador
9 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
10 Scheibe 8,4/20x4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
11 Fuehrungsschiene, links . . . . . 1420102050
Guide rail, left
Rail de guidage, gauche
Riel de guía, izquierda
12 Fuehrungsschiene, rechts . . . . 1420102051
Guide rail, right
Rail de guidage, droit
Riel de guía, derecha
13 Ueberleiter, rechts . . . . . . . . . . 1420102052
Transition device, right
Dispositif de transition, droit
Dispositivo de transición, derecha
14 Ueberleiter, links. . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102053
Transition device, left
Dispositif de transition, gauche
Dispositivo de transición, izquierda
15 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
16 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
17 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
18 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
236 Laengenmessung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-4
Length measurement
Mesure de longeur
Medición de largo
237 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
238 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420102000 F4
1-3-1142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
20 Traverse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102016
Tie-bar
Traverse
Traviesa
21 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100353
Lamella cap
Capot à ailettes
Tapa de laminillas
26 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102009
Holder
Appui
Soporte
27 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
28 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
32 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102007
Angle
Angle
Angulo
33 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
34 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
35 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
38 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102005
Bearing
Palier
Cojinete
38-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212
Collar bushing
Douille à collet
Casquillo con borde
39 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
40 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
41 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
61 Klappe, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102023
Flap, right
Volet, droit
Chapaleta, izquierda
65 Klappe, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102022
Flap, right
Volet, droit
Chapaleta, derecha
70 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225
Collar bolt
Boulon à collet
Prisionero con borde
72 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
170 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102021
Spacer bolt
Boulon d’écartement
Perno distanciador
172 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102028
Fishplate
Attache
Tira
174 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
176 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
180 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102020
Holder
Appui
Soporte
185 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102039
Flange
Bride
Brida
1-3-1
1420102000 F4
142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
185-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212
Collar bushing
Douille à collet
Casquillo con borde
186 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
188 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
190 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225
Collar bolt
Boulon à collet
Prisionero con borde
192 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
240 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
241 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
242 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010108
Tension spring
Ressort de traction
Muelle de tracción
251 Sechskantschraube M8x10 . . . . . 30810810
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
252 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
253 Sechskantschraube M10x16 . . . . 30811015
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
254 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
255 Pufferschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1891910001
Buffer screw
Vis du butoir
Tornillo de amortiguador
256 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans,m
Tuerca hexagonal
257 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420102000 F4
1-3-2142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
141 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102011
Support
Support
Soporte
146 Auflage. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102033
Feed plate
Plaque d’alimentation
Placa de alimentación
147 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
148 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
150 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102032
Angle
Angle
Angulo
151 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
152 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
155 Anschlag . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102029
Stop
Butée
Tope
156 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
157 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
160 Rolle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6260301012
Roller
Galet
Rodillo
161 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102035
Fishplate
Attache
Tira
162 Leiste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102036
Ledge
Listel
Listón
163 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
164 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
165 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
199 Verschlussschraube. . . . . . . . . . . 36090004
Screw plug
Bouchon fileté
Tornillo de cierre
200 Abdeckung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102047
Cover
Recouvrement
Cubierta
201 Flachrundschraube M8x20. . . . . . 30500181
Oval head screw
Vis lentiforme
Tornillo alornado
209 Muffe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34450004
Socket
Manchon
Casquillo
210 Flachstrahlduese . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34900118
Flat-section jet nozzle
Tuyère à jet plan
Tobera para chorro plano
211 Doppelnippel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34250004
Double nipple
Raccord double
Boquilla doble
212 T-Stueck. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34240004
T-piece
Pièce en T
Pieza T
213 Doppelnippel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34250004
Double nipple
Raccord double
Boquilla doble
1-3-2
1420102000 F4
142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
214 Kugelhahn . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34120109
Ball cock
Robinet sphérique
Grifo esférico
215 Schlauchtuelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970212
Hose liner
Olive
Boquilla portatubus
221 Schlauchtuelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970212
Hose liner
Olive
Boquilla portatubus
222 Schlauchschelle AL8-16. . . . . . . . 34752002
Hose clip
Colleir de flexible
Abrazadera para manguera
223 Schlauch 9/15x630 mm. . . . . . . . . 37810108
Hose
Tuyau flexible
Tubo flexible
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420102000 F4
1-3-3142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
78 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102008
Fishplate
Attache
Tira
79 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
80 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
81 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
82 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102005
Bearing
Palier
Cojinete
82-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212
Collar bushing
Douille à collet
Casquillo con borde
83 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
85 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
86 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225
Collar bolt
Boulon à collet
Prisionero con borde
88 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
90 Klappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102015
Flap
Volet
Chapaleta
91 Puffer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39200205
Buffer
Butoir
Amortiguador
95 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102044
Angle
Angle
Angulo
96 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
97 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
98 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
99 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
100 Stange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100800010
Rod
Barre
Barra
104 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102045
Holder
Appui
Soporte
105 Sechskantschraube M6x16 . . . . . 30810615
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
106 Sechskantmutter BM10 . . . . . . . . 20670010
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
107 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
108 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
109 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans,m
Tuerca hexagonal
1-3-3
1420102000 F4
142
Einfuehrung Entrée
Infeed Entrada
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
112 Gelenkkopf M8. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000003
Joint head
Tête articulée
Cabeza articulada
114 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
115 Gewindestange . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102043
Threaded bar
Tige filetée
Varilla roscada
116 Sechskantmutter M8-links . . . . . . 20600081
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
117 Gelenkkopf M8-links . . . . . . . . . . . 94000004
Joint head
Tête articulée
Cabeza articulada
118 Gabelkopf. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970169
Fork head
Chape
Terminal de horquilla
120 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
124 Zylinder, doppeltwirkend . . . . . . . 34970495
Cylinder
Cylindre
Cilindro
125 Scheibe 25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800250
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
126 Steckverschraubung-L . . . . . . . . 34973356
Plug fitting
Raccord d‘epingle
Atornillado de enchuf
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420103000 C2
1-4142
Laengenmessung Mesure de longueur
Length measurement Medición de largo
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Wange, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103001
Cheek, right
Joue, droit
Reglón lateral movible, derecha
2 Wange, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103002
Cheek, left
Joue, gauche
Reglón lateral movible, izquierda
3 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
4 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
5 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
7 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103003
Holder
Appui
Soporte
8 Zylinderschraube M6x16 . . . . . . . 30835522
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
9 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
10 Messklappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103007
Tracing element
Element palpeur
Elemento palpador
11 Zylinderschraube M6x10 . . . . . . . 30835520
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
17 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103006
Block
Bloc
Maza
18 Sechskantschraube M6x25 . . . . . 30810625
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
19 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
20 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103003
Sleeve
Douille
Casquillo
21 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300376
O-ring
Joint torique
Anillo O
22 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103004
Fishplate
Attache
Tira
23 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
24 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
25 Federstift M6x30 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502001
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
26 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
27 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010321
Tension spring
Ressort de traction
Muelle de tracción
28 Schaltfahne . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103005
Switch vane
Aile de commutation
Aleta de conexión
29 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
30 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
1-4
1420103000 C2
142
Laengenmessung Mesure de longueur
Length measurement Medición de largo
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
31 Pufferschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1891910001
Buffer screw
Vis tampon
Tornillo de amortiguador
32 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
34 Federhalter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95230006
Spring holder
Attache-ressort
Portaresorte
36 Druckfeder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000374
Compression spring
Ressort de compression
Resorte de compresión
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420200000 B5
2-1142
Antrieb Commande
Drive Accionamiento
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Umlenkung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-2
Deviation
Renvoi
Inversión
5 Antriebswelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-3
Driving shaft
Arbre menant
Eje motriz
6 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200001
Flange
Bride
Brida
7 Sechskantschraube M10x50 . . . . 30811050
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
8 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131001
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
9 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200002
Angle
Angle
Angulo
15 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
16 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
17 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
18 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
19 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
20 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
31 Zahnriemen, 800-5M-15 . . . . . . . . 37750006
Toothed belt
Courroie dentée
Correa dentada
60 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
61 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
62 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
63 DS-Motor, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-5
Moteur triphasé, prémonté
Three-phase motor, pre-assembled
Motor de coriente trifásica, premontado
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420200000 B5
2-1-1142
Antrieb Commande
Drive Accionamiento
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
40 SM-Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-6
Mounting plate for stepping motors
Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Placa de motores pasa a paso
41 SM-Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-8
Mounting plate for stepping motors
Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Placa de motores pasa a paso
42 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204001
Toothed pulley
Poulie dentée
Polea dentada
43 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202020
Toothed pulley
Poulie dentée
Polea dentada
44 Zahnriemen, 800-5M-25 . . . . . . . . 37750011
Toothed belt
Courroie dentée
Correa dentada
45 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
46 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
50 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
51 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
52 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
53 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
54 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
55 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
58 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
59 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420200000 B5
2-1-2142
Antrieb Commande
Drive Accionamiento
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
71 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204014
Holder
Support
Soporte
72 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204010
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
73 Sechskantschraube M5x20 . . . . . 30810520
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
74 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
75 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204011
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
76 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204012
Clamp boss
Moyeu de serrage
Cubo de sujecion
77 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo d.cabeza cilindrica
78-1 Drehgeber-inkremental . . . . . . . 44600582
Rotary impuls sensor
Capteurs de vitesse de rotation
Registrador de num. de revoluciones
81 Zahnriemen HTD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750003
Tooth belt
Courroie dentee
Correa dentada
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420200000 B5
2-1-3142
Antrieb Commande
Drive Accionamiento
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
70 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204013
Holder
Support
Soporte
72 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204010
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
73 Sechskantschraube M5x20 . . . . . 30810520
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
74 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
75 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204011
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
76 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204012
Clamp boss
Moyeu de serrage
Cubo de sujecion
77 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo d.cabeza cilindrica
78-1 Drehgeber-inkremental . . . . . . . 44600582
Rotary impuls sensor
Capteurs de vitesse de rotation
Registrador de num. de revoluciones
79 Sechskantschraube M4x12 . . . . . 30810412
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
80 Scheibe 4,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800043
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
81 Zahnriemen HTD . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750003
Tooth belt
Courroie dentee
Correa dentada
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420201000 B1
2-2142
Umlenkung Renvoi
Deviation Inversión
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Achse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201001
Axle
Essieu
Eje
2 Lagerhuelse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201002
Bearing liner
Douille de palier
Casquillo de cojinete
3 Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201003
Ring
Anneau
Anillo
5 Kettenradscheibe, z=25 . . . . . . 1420202008
Chain wheel pulley
Poulie de roue à chaînes
Disco de rueda de cadena
6 Schmierschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96001242
Lubrication screw
Vis de graissage
Tornillo de engrase
7 Radial-Wellendichtring. . . . . . . . . 35013013
B1 30x62x7
Oil shaft seal
Bague à lèvres
Retén radial para ejes
8 V-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35310055
V-ring
Anneau en v
Anillo-v
9 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131006
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
10 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131005
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
11 Rillenkugellager 6206 . . . . . . . . . . 33006206
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
Rodamiento radial rígido
12 Sicherungsring 62x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860622
Snap ring
Anneau de retenue
Anillo de retención
13 Sicherungsring 30x1,5 . . . . . . . . . 31000301
Snap ring
Anneau de retenue
Anillo de retención
14 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
15 Distanzstueck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200004
Spacer block
Piece d‘ecartement
Distanciador
16 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
17 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420202000 D3
2-3142
Antriebswelle Arbre menant
Driving shaft Eje motriz
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
4 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202004
Plate
Plaque
Placa
5 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202005
Flange bearing
Palier de flasque
Cojinete embridado
10 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202010
Flange bearing
Palier de flasque
Cojinete embridado
11 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202011
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
11-2 Passfeder A6x6x28. . . . . . . . . . . 31836628
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
11-3 Passfeder A6x6x36. . . . . . . . . . . 31836636
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
12 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202012
Holder
Support
Soporte
13 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202013
Holder
Support
Soporte
14 Lochscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202014
Holder
Support
Soporte
15 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008
Clamp boss
Moyeu de serrage
Cubo de sujecion
16 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202017
Clamp boss
Moyeu de serrage
Cubo de sujecion
17 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202019
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
17-2 Passfeder A6x6x63. . . . . . . . . . . 31836663
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
18 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202020
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
21 Motorkuehlung . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304026
Motor cooling device
Refroidisseur de moteur
Refrigeración del motor
22 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019
Arm
Pivot
Brazo oscilante
23 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100402024
Distance ring
Anneau d‘ecartement
Anillo distanciador
25 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204002
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
26 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204003
Clamp ring
Bague de fixation
Aro de sujecion
30 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
31 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
34 Sicherungsring 52x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860522
Snap ring
Disque de retenue
Anillo de retencion
35 Sicherungsring 25x1,2 . . . . . . . . . 31850251
Snap ring
Disque de retenue
Anillo de retencion
36 Wellendichtring B1 25x52x7 . . . . 35012505
Shaft sealing ring
Joint simmer
Guarnicion para ejes
2-3
1420202000 D3
142
Antriebswelle Arbre menant
Driving shaft Eje motriz
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
37 Wellendichtring B1 32x52x7. . . . . 35013201
Shaft sealing ring
Joint simmer
Guarnicion para ejes
38 Rillenkugellager 6205 . . . . . . . . . . 33006205
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
42 Rillenkugellager, S6205 RS . . . . . 95266205
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
45 Verschraubung-Gerade . . . . . . . . 34710995
Pipe connection
Raccord
Atornilladura
50 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
53 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
54 Sechskantschraube M12x60 . . . . 30811260
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
56 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
57 Sechskantmutter M12. . . . . . . . . . 20600120
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
77 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
78 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
99 Dichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202024
Fitting washer
Rondelle
Junta
101 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
102 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
105 Zahnriemen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750011
Tooth belt
Courroie dentee
Correa dentada
110 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
111 Zylinderschraube M8x30 . . . . . . . 30835535
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
112 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
115 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
116 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
117 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
118 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
119 Zylinderschraube M10x20 . . . . . . 30835545
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
128 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
1420202000 D3
2-3142
Antriebswelle Arbre menant
Driving shaft Eje motriz
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
129 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
130 Sechskantschraube M5x12 . . . . . 30810512
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
131 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
135 Schlauch 9/15x225 mm. . . . . . . . . 37810108
Hose
Durite huile
Tubo flexible
136 Schlauchschelle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34752002
Hose clip
Collier
Abrazadera para manguera
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420202000 D3
2-3-1142
Antriebswelle Arbre menant
Driving shaft Eje motriz
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202001
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
1-2 Passfeder A8x7x28. . . . . . . . . . . 31838728
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
1-3 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
2 Lagerhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202002
Bearing sleeve
Douille de palier
Casquillo del cojinete
3 Laufhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202003
Sleeve
Douille
Manguito
6 Traeger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202006
Support
Support
Soporte
7 Nabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202007
Hub
Moyeu
Cubo
8 Kettenradscheibe 25Z P=35. . . 1420202008
Chain wheel
Roue a chaine
Catalina
9 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202009
Distance bolt
Boulon d‘ecartement
Perno distanciador
19 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 187137
Distance ring
Anneau d‘ecartement
Anillo distanciador
20 Wellendichtring B1 40x62x7 . . . . 35014002
Shaft sealing ring
Joint simmer
Guarnicion para ejes
22 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019
Arm
Pivot
Brazo oscilante
24 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204001
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
27 Distanzstueck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202023
Spacer block
Piece d‘ecartement
Distanciador
28 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
30 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
39 Rillenkugellager 6304 . . . . . . . . . . 33006304
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
40 Rillenkugellager 6206 . . . . . . . . . . 33006206
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
41 Wellendichtring B1 25x52x7 . . . . 35012505
Shaft sealing ring
Joint simmer
Guarnicion para ejes
43 Sicherungsring 62x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860622
Snap ring
Disque de retenue
Anillo de retencion
45 Verschraubung-gerade. . . . . . . . . 34710995
Pipe connection
Raccord
Atornilladura
50 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
52 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
2-3-1
1420202000 D3
142
Antriebswelle Arbre menant
Driving shaft Eje motriz
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
53 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
55 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
56 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
60 Sechskantschraube M16x140 . . . 30811695
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
61 Sechskantmutter M16. . . . . . . . . . 20600160
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
62 Stellring A16 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31820016
Clamp ring
Collier de serrage
Anillo de ajuste
105 Zahnriemen HTD 800-5M-25. . . . . 37750011
Tooth belt
Courroie dentee
Correa dentada
112 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
120 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
121 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
122 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
123 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
124 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
125 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131002
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
126 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
127 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420206000 A2
2-5142
DS-Motor, vormontiert Moteur triphasé, prémonté
Three-phase motor, pre-assembled Motor de coriente trifásica, premontado
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
2 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 881807
Plate
Plaque
Placa
3 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 523687
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
4 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420601001
Toothed pulley
Poulie dentée
Polea dentada
5 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121007
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
6 Sechskantschraube M5x16 . . . . . 30810515
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
7 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
8 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420204000 D4
2-6142
SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
4 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204004
Plate
Plaque
Placa
7 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019
Arm
Pivot
Brazo oscilante
8 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008
Clamping hub, cpl
Moyeu de serrage, cpl
Cubo fijador, cpl
10 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 27
Bearing, pre-assembled
Palier, prémonté
Cojinete, premontado
12 Anschlagschraube . . . . . . . . . . 1420210004
Stop screw
Vis de butée
Tornillo de tope
13 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
14 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002
Lever
Levier
Palanca
23 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
25 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
29 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
30 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
31 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
34 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
35 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
36 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
38 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
39 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
40 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
41 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
42 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
48 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
Rodamiento radial rígido
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420204000 D4
2-6-1142
SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
2 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204002
Toothed pulley
Poulie dentée
Polea dentada
3 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204003
Clamping ring
Bague de serrage
Aro fijador
5 Motorplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204005
Motor plate
Plaque de moteur
Placa de motor
7 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019
Arm
Pivot
Brazo oscilante
8 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008
Clamping hub, cpl
Moyeu de serrage, cpl
Cubo fijador, cpl
10 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 27
Bearing, pre-assembled
Palier, prémonté
Cojinete, premontado
24 Zylinderschraube M8x30 . . . . . . . 30835535
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
25 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
26 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
27 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
28 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
32 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
33 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
36 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
38 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
39 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
40 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
41 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
42 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
43 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
44 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
45 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
46 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
2-6-1
1420204000 D4
142
SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
47 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
48 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
Rodamiento radial rígido
50 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
51 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
52 Rillenkugellager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainure a billes
Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420210000 B
2-7142
Lager, vormontiert Palier, prémonté
Bearing, pre-assembled Cojinete, premontado
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210001
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
1-2 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
1-3 Passfeder A6x6x36. . . . . . . . . . . 31836636
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
3 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210003
Spacer ring
Anneau d’écartement
Anillo distanciador
4 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304015
Flange bearing
Palier de flasque
Cojinete embridado
5 Rillenkugellager S6205-2RS. . . . . 33136205
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
Rodamiento radial rígido
6 Sicherungsring 25x1,2 . . . . . . . . . 31850251
Snap ring
Anneau de retenue
Anillo de retención
7 Sicherungsring 52x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860522
Snap ring
Anneau de retenue
Anillo de retención
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420205000 C4
2-8142
SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas
Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204004
Plate
Plaque
Placa
3 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019
Arm
Pivot
Brazo oscilante
4 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008
Clamping hub, cpl
Moyeu de serrage, cpl
Cubo fijador, cpl
6 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-7
Bearing, pre-assembled
Palier, prémonté
Cojinete, premontado
8 Anschlagschraube . . . . . . . . . . 1420210004
Stop screw
Vis de butée
Tornillo de tope
9 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
10 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002
Lever
Levier
Palanca
13 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
14 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
15 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
16 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
17 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
18 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
19 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
20 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
21 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
22 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
23 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
24 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
25 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
26 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
27 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement rainuré à billes
Rodamiento radial rígido
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420300000 B2
3-1142
Messeinrichtung Equipement de mesure
Measuring equipment Equipo de medición
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Lager, Schnaepper . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 3-2
Catch bearing
Déclic de palier
Encaje de soporte
2 Winkelcodierer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 3-3
Angle encoder
Codeur d’angle
Codificador de ángulo
3 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
4 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
5 Zahnriemen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750005
Toothed belt
Courroie dentée
Correa dentada
6 Sechskantschraube M10x65 . . . . 30811065
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
7 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
10 Federstift M10x80 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502013
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
11 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
13 Federstift M6x45 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502002
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
14 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
15 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010610
Tension spring
Ressort de traction
Muelle de tracción
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420303000 -
3-2142
Lager, Schnaepper Déclic de palier
Catch bearing Encaje de soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420501021
Hub
Collet
Brida
1-2 Bundbuchse 25/28/35x22. . . . . . 33442522
Collar bushing
Bague a collet
Casquillo con gollete
1-3 Kerbstift 5x12 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810066
Notched pin
Goupille cannelee
Pasador estriado
2 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301001
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
2-2 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622
Key
Clavette
Lengueta de ajuste
3 Verschraubung-gerade. . . . . . . . . 34710995
Pipe connection
Raccord
Atornilladura
4 Nutmutter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420604006
Groove nut
Ecrou cannele
Tuerca ranurado
5 Gewindestift M6x10 . . . . . . . . . . . 30834012
Pin
vis sans tête
Tornillo prisionero
6 V-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35310035
V-ring
Anneau en v
Anillo-v
7 Stellring A28 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31820028
Clamp ring
Collier de serrage
Anillo de ajuste
8 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300256
O-ring
Anneau en o
Anillo-o
9 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301002
Block
Bloc
Zoquete
10 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301003
Sleeve
Douille
Casquillo
11 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300376
O-ring
Anneau en o
Anillo-o
12 Verschlussschraube. . . . . . . . . . . 43400128
Plug
Bouchon
Tapon
13 Stutzendichtungsring. . . . . . . . . . 43400083
Gasket
Joint
Junta
15 Druckfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000374
Compression spring
Ressort de compress
Resorte de compresion
16 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002
Lever
Levier
Palanca
17 Sechskantschraube M10x65 . . . . 30811065
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
18 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
19 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302003
Pulley
Poulie
Polea dentada
20 Zylinderschraube M8x35 . . . . . . . 30835536
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
21 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
22 Federstift M10x35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502011
Spring pin
Goupille a ressort
Espiga retencion resorte
3-2
1420303000 -
142
Lager, Schnaepper Déclic de palier
Catch bearing Encaje de soporte
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
23 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420302000 -
3-3142
Winkelcodierer Codeur d’angle
Angle encoder Codificador de ángulo
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302002
Holder
Appui
Soporte
8 Sechskantschraube M6x12 . . . . . 30810612
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
9 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
13 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302001
Toothed pulley
Poulie dentée
Polea dentada
14 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302004
Clamping ring
Bague de serrage
Aro fijador
15 Stopfen. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302005
Plug
Bouchon
Tapón
16 Zylinderschraube M6x16 . . . . . . . 30835522
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420400000 C2
4-1142
Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure
Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400021
Bearing
Palier
Cojinete
1-2 Bundbuchse 16/18/24x1. . . . . . . 33441617
Collar bushing
Douille à collet
Casquillo con borde
2 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400002
Support
Support
Soporte
3 Zapfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400001
Journal
Tenon
Pivote
4 Sechskantschraube M12x80 . . . . 30811280
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
5 Federlamelle, lang. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400020
Spring plate, long
Acier à ressorts, long
Chapa elastica
6 Federlamelle, kurz. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400019
Spring plate, short
Acier à ressorts, court
Chapa elastica, corte
7 Sechskantschraube M8x50 . . . . . 30810850
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
8 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
9 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
16 Lamelle, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400008
Lamellar, left
Lamelle, gauche
Laminilla, izquierda
18 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400015
Lever
Levier
Palanca
18-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
22 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400016
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
22-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
24 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400018
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
24-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
29 Klemmhebel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400011
Clamping lever
Levier de serrage
Palanca de bloqueo
32 Sicherungsscheibe. . . . . . . . . . . . 31060108
Securing washer
Rondelle de retenue
Arandela de seguridad
33 Zylinderschraube M8x16 . . . . . . . 30835532
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
35 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
36 Federstift M6x30 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502001
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
37 Federstift M6x45 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502002
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
38 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
4-1
1420400000 C2
142
Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure
Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
39 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
40 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
42 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010161
Tension spring
Ressort de traction
Muelle de tracción
43 Federhalter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400005
Spring holder
Attache-ressort
Portaresorte
44 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
45 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
49 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400027
Holder
Appui
Soporte
50 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
51 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
52 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
53 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
58 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400024
Lever
Levier
Palanca
59 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
60 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
63 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
65 Zylinderschraube M8x12 . . . . . . . 30835531
Cheese-head screw
Vis cylindrique
Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420400000 C2
4-1-1142
Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure
Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400021
Bearing
Palier
Cojinete
1-2 Bundbuchse 16/18/24x1. . . . . . . 33441617
Collar bushing
Douille à collet
Casquillo con borde
3 Zapfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400001
Journal
Tenon
Pivote
4 Sechskantschraube M12x80 . . . . 30811280
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
5 Federlamelle, lang. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400020
Spring plate, long
Acier à ressorts, long
Chapa elastica
6 Federlamelle, kurz. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400019
Spring plate, short
Acier à ressorts, court
Chapa elastica, corte
9 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
15 Lamelle, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400007
Lamellar, right
Lamelle, droit
Laminilla, derecha
17 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400013
Lever
Levier
Palanca
17-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
19 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400014
Lever
Levier
Palanca
19-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
23 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400009
Shaft
Arbre
Eje
23-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518
Key
Clavette
Chaveta de ajuste
29 Klemmhebel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400011
Clamping lever
Levier de serrage
Palanca de bloqueo
32 Sicherungsscheibe. . . . . . . . . . . . 31060108
Securing washer
Rondelle de retenue
Arandela de seguridad
33 Zylinderschraube M8x16 . . . . . . . 30835532
Cylinder-head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
Tornillo cilindrico
35 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004
Spring pin
Goupille à ressort
Pasador elástico
39 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
49 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400027
Holder
Appui
Soporte
50 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
51 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
52 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006
Hexagon nut
Ecrou à six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
53 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
4-1-1
1420400000 C2
142
Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure
Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
58 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400024
Lever
Levier
Palanca
59 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
60 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
63 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835
Hexagon cap screw
Vis à six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084
Washer
Rondelle
Arandela
142
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
1420500000 B3
5-1142
Zentrierung Messer Centrage de couteau
Centering knife Centraje de cuchilla
Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article
Designation Part No Designación No. article
1 Zentrierung, Messer . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 5-2
Centering
Centrage
Centraje
10 Steuerstange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100411004
Control rod
Tige de manoeuvre
Barra de mando
11 Gelenkkopf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000006
Joint head
Tete de jointure
Cabeza articulada
12 Sechskantmutter M10-LINKS. . . . 20600101
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
13 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100
Hexagon nut
Ecrou a six pans
Tuerca hexagonal
14 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000110
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
15 Sechskantschraube M10x50 . . . . 30811050
Hexagon cap screw
Vis a six pans
Tornillo hexagonal
16 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105
Washer
Rondel
Arandela
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10
142 piezas de recambio-2006-10

Weitere ähnliche Inhalte

Andere mochten auch

Alfa winter 2010_11_ne
Alfa winter 2010_11_neAlfa winter 2010_11_ne
Alfa winter 2010_11_ne
Alfa Travel
 
Feedback
FeedbackFeedback
Feedback
Damilare Fawole
 
Guion modelos de_probabilidad
Guion modelos de_probabilidadGuion modelos de_probabilidad
Guion modelos de_probabilidad
Mariany Duran
 
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estado
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estadoAta de votação convocação Palocci por estado
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estado
CiFuDe
 
Perder un hijo
Perder un hijoPerder un hijo
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
ADISPO Asociación de directores de seguridad
 
El rolls
El rollsEl rolls
El rolls
Stalin Gp
 
Portfolio 2015
Portfolio 2015Portfolio 2015
Portfolio 2015
Lucilla Lanzoni
 
Los argonautas del pacifico ppt MALINOWSKI
Los argonautas del pacifico   ppt MALINOWSKILos argonautas del pacifico   ppt MALINOWSKI
Los argonautas del pacifico ppt MALINOWSKI
César Augusto Sánchez Narvaez
 
Slide Title Test
Slide Title TestSlide Title Test
Slide Title Test
codearachnid_test
 
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos ProfesionalesBook Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
Amélie Lafore
 
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
AMPap Asociación Madrileña de Pediatría de Atención Primaria
 
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
Fundación Renovables
 
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of AromaticityEveryday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
Sílvia Simon
 
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
Giovanna Carrera
 
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
Burton Lee
 
Brochure mindcode 2012
Brochure mindcode 2012Brochure mindcode 2012
Brochure mindcode 2012
MINDCODE
 
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015 01
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015   01Contabilidad financiera minas 2015   01
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015 01
Joel Emerson Condor Araujo
 
Tns Profile V 12.0
Tns Profile V 12.0Tns Profile V 12.0
Tns Profile V 12.0
jw
 
Pranic healing in India the truth
Pranic healing in India  the truthPranic healing in India  the truth
Pranic healing in India the truth
Nila Shah
 

Andere mochten auch (20)

Alfa winter 2010_11_ne
Alfa winter 2010_11_neAlfa winter 2010_11_ne
Alfa winter 2010_11_ne
 
Feedback
FeedbackFeedback
Feedback
 
Guion modelos de_probabilidad
Guion modelos de_probabilidadGuion modelos de_probabilidad
Guion modelos de_probabilidad
 
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estado
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estadoAta de votação convocação Palocci por estado
Ata de votação convocação Palocci por estado
 
Perder un hijo
Perder un hijoPerder un hijo
Perder un hijo
 
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
Propuesta consideración del director de seguridad como técnico elaboración de...
 
El rolls
El rollsEl rolls
El rolls
 
Portfolio 2015
Portfolio 2015Portfolio 2015
Portfolio 2015
 
Los argonautas del pacifico ppt MALINOWSKI
Los argonautas del pacifico   ppt MALINOWSKILos argonautas del pacifico   ppt MALINOWSKI
Los argonautas del pacifico ppt MALINOWSKI
 
Slide Title Test
Slide Title TestSlide Title Test
Slide Title Test
 
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos ProfesionalesBook Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
Book Patrocinadores Sage Despachos Profesionales
 
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
Taller lactancia materna - PAPPS-PACAP 2012
 
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
20151118 xix jornadas de energia y medio ambiente coitiar fernando ferrando
 
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of AromaticityEveryday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
Everyday Analogies to Understand The Concept of Aromaticity
 
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
diferencias entre la web 0.1 y la web 0.2
 
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
Aydin Senkut - Felicis Ventures - Stanford Engineering - Mar 12 2012
 
Brochure mindcode 2012
Brochure mindcode 2012Brochure mindcode 2012
Brochure mindcode 2012
 
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015 01
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015   01Contabilidad financiera minas 2015   01
Contabilidad financiera minas 2015 01
 
Tns Profile V 12.0
Tns Profile V 12.0Tns Profile V 12.0
Tns Profile V 12.0
 
Pranic healing in India the truth
Pranic healing in India  the truthPranic healing in India  the truth
Pranic healing in India the truth
 

Ähnlich wie 142 piezas de recambio-2006-10

2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
ShatalEngineering
 
Ps353 100-120
Ps353 100-120Ps353 100-120
Ps353 100-120
ShatalEngineering
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/enWartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
Möschle Thomas
 
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
ShatalEngineering
 
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung LadefoxxMontage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
Westaflex
 
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
ShatalEngineering
 
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processorJoker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
Ives Van Meenen
 
Betriebsanleitung Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
Betriebsanleitung  Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/enBetriebsanleitung  Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
Betriebsanleitung Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
Möschle Thomas
 

Ähnlich wie 142 piezas de recambio-2006-10 (16)

Terex1
Terex1Terex1
Terex1
 
Pdc r56
Pdc r56Pdc r56
Pdc r56
 
2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
2 operating manual-rp2414-50_(feb.16)
 
Ps353 100-120
Ps353 100-120Ps353 100-120
Ps353 100-120
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
 
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/enWartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
Wartungs- Bedienungsanleitung Hubgetriebe kubisch Laufmutterausführung de/en
 
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSH Conventional ploughs Spare parts list
 
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Lander NSN Conventional Ploughs Spare parts list
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 111NSH Reversible ploughs Spare parts list
 
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
1 cs-454 m-(updated_nov.15)
 
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung LadefoxxMontage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
Montage- und Bedienungsanleitung Ladefoxx
 
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
3 operating manual-rp3014-50-60_(feb.16)
 
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processorJoker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
Joker n aeb514N Timing Advance processor
 
Betriebsanleitung Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
Betriebsanleitung  Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/enBetriebsanleitung  Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
Betriebsanleitung Hubgetriebe MJ/BJ kubisch Grundausführung de/en
 

142 piezas de recambio-2006-10

  • 1. 1420000821 1006 142 Fish Processing Machinery Lachsschlachtmaschine Ersatzteilkatalog Salmon Gutting Machine Spare Part List Eviscéreuse de saumons Liste de Pieces de Rechange Máquina Evisceradora de Salmón Catálogo de Piezas de Recambio
  • 2. 142 Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co.KG Postfach 1102 D-23501 Lübeck Geniner Str. 249 D-23560 Lübeck Phone +49 / 451 / 5302-0 Telex 26839 Internet www.baader.com e-mail baader@baader.com Fax: Sales +49 / 451 / 5302-492 Project Eng. +49 / 451 / 5302-494 R & D +49 / 451 / 5302-495 Shipping +49 / 451 / 5302-483 Purchasing +49 / 451 / 5302-493 Vorwort Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog ist für das Bedienungs- und Wartungspersonal bestimmt. Reparatur- und Wartungsarbeiten dürfen nur von qualifiziertem Personal unter Beachtung der Betriebsanleitung durchgeführt werden. Die Firma Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG haftet nicht für Schäden, die durch Nichtbeachten der Betriebsanleitung, ungenügend ausgebildetes Personal, eine nicht übliche Handhabung der Maschine sowie Einsatz der Maschine in anderen als in der Betriebsanleitung freigegebenen Bereichen entstehen! Bei eigenmächtigen Veränderungen durch Ab- oder Anbauen von Teilen oder Umbauen der Maschine ohne unsere Zustimmung erlischt unsere Konformitätserklärung (EG-Richtlinie/CE). Es sind ausschließlich Original-BAADER-Ersatzteile zu verwenden! Nur bei Verwendung von Original-BAADER-Ersatzteilen besteht Gewährleistung! Zu beziehen sind diese bei der Firma Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG in Lübeck sowie allen BAADER-Vertretungen und BAADER-Servicestationen. Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog darf ohne unsere schriftliche Zustimmung weder vervielfältigt noch Dritten zugänglich gemacht oder miß- bräuchlich verwendet werden! Preface This spare parts catalogue is dedicated to the personnel responsible for the operation and maintenance. Repair and maintenance operations may be carried out only by qualified persons strictly observing the instructions contained in the operating manual. Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG will not assume any liability for damages due to the nonobservance of the operating manual, insufficiently trained personnel, improper handling of the machine as well as its application in other fields than those specified in the operating manual! In case of arbitrary modifications by removing or mounting parts or any conversion of the machine without our approval, our con- formity declaration (EC directive) will become invalid. Do not use other than genuine BAADER spare parts! The warranty is effective only when genuine BAADER spare parts are used! These are available from Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG in Lübeck as well as from all BAADER agencies and BAADER service stations. This spare parts catalogue is our intellectual property and may neither be copied, reproduced or made available to third parties without our written approval, nor may it be misused! Preambule Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est destiné au personnel responsable de la manipulation et de l'entretien. Les opérations de réparation et d'entretien ne doivent être exécutées que par un personnel qualifié en respectant les instructions données dans la notice d'utilisation. La Société Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG n'assumera aucune responsabilité pour des dégâts causés par le non-respect de la notice d'utilisation, un personnel insuffisamment formé, une manipulation inadéquate de la machine, une utilisation non conforme à l'usage prévu ou dans des domaines autres que ceux spécifiés dans la notice d'utilisation! Dans le cas de modifications arbitraires en déposant ou montant des pièces, ou en cas de transformation de la machine sans notre accord, notre déclaration de conformité (Directive CE) deviendra caduque. N'utilisez que des pièces de rechange d'origine BAADER! La garantie ne s'applique que lorsque les pièces de rechange d'origine BAADER sont utilisées! Celles-ci peuvent être obtenues de la société Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG à Lübeck ainsi que de toutes les représentations BAADER et stations de service après vente BAADER. Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est notre propriété intellectuelle et ne doit ni être polycopiée, ni remise à des tiers sans notre autorisation écrite, ni doit elle être utilisée de façon malintentionnée! Prefacio Este manual de instrucciones se dirige al personal de servicio y de mantenimiento. Trabajos de reparación y mantenimiento no deben efectuarse más que por personal calificado observando las instrucciones de servicio. ¡La empresa Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co KG no se hace responsable de los daños causados por desatender estas instrucciones de manejo, por personal insuficientemente calificado, por un manejo de la máquina que se aparte del uso normal como también por utilizarla para aplicaciones no habilitadas en el manual de instrucciones! El efectuar cambios arbitrarios montando o desmontando piezas o modificando la máquina sin nuestra autorización tiene por consecuencia la cancelación de nuestra declaración de conformidad (Reglamento de la CE). ¡Se utilizarán solamente piezas de recambio originales BAADER! ¡La garantía es válida solamente bajo la precondición de que se aplican nada más que piezas originales de BAADER! Estas piezas de recambio se suministran por Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH+Co.KG en Lübeck como también por todas las representaciones BAADER y estaciones de servicio BAA- DER. ¡Este manual de instrucciones no debe copiarse ni facilitarse a terceros, ni debe hacerse mal uso!
  • 3. 142 Urheberschutz! Es wird ausdrücklich darauf hingewiesen, daß Komponenten (Tei- le) und Systembereiche dieser BAADER-Maschine durch interna- tionale Patente abgesichert sind und ohne unsere Zustimmung weder hergestellt noch vertrieben werden dürfen! Proprietory protection! We draw your attention to the fact that components (parts) and system areas of this BAADER machine are protected by interna- tional patents and that it is not allowed to manufacture or distrib- ute them without our prior consent! Protection de brevets! Nous attirons votre attention sur le fait que les composants (pièces) et systèmes de cette machine BAADER sont protégés par des brevets internationaux et qu'il est interdit de les fabriquer ou distribués sans notre accord préalable! ¡Protección de la propiedad literaria! ¡Se hace hincapié sobre el hecho de que las componentes (pie- zas) y los subgrupos de esta máquina BAADER quedan asegura- dos por patentes internacionales, y que no deben ni fabricarse ni distribuirse sin nuestro consentimiento!
  • 4. 142 Erläuterungen zum Elucidation concerning Ersatzteilkatalog the spare parts catalogue Bei Anfragen und für schnelle und reibungslose Ersatzteillieferungen bitte folgende Information angeben: 1. Maschinentyp/Maschinennummer 2. Baujahr 3. Gewünschte Stückzahl 4. Benennung des Ersatzteils 5. Teile-Nr. des Ersatzteils 6. Versandadresse 7. Gewünschte Versandart 8. Gewünschter Liefertermin 9. Für elektrische Bauteile bitte zusätzlich: Spannung V, Frequenz Hz Erhabene Nummern auf Maschinenteilen nicht für die Bestellung verwenden! In case of requests for quotations and to ensure the promt and smooth delivery of spare parts, please state the following details: 1. Machine type/Machine no. 2. Year of manufacture 3. Desired quantity 4. Designation of the spare part 5. Part no. of the spare part 6. Forwarding address 7. Means of transport 8. Delivery deadline 9. For electric components, please state in addition: Voltage V, Frequency Hz Do not use raised numbers on machine components for the order! Auf den Textseiten des Katalogs bedeuten: Meaning of the letters on the catalogue pages with the text: A= Maschinentyp Machine type B= Benennung der dargestellten Baugruppe Designation of the illustrated sub-assembly C=Bildtafelnummer (Fig.) der dargestellten Bau- gruppe Illustration no. (fig) of the related sub-assembly D=Baugruppe, auf einer separaten Bildtafel darge- stellt Sub-assembly shown on a separate illustration E= Zu diesem Ersatzteil sind die mit "*" oder "* Nr." gekennzeichneten Teile einzeln lieferbar Concerning this spare part, the parts marked with "*" or with "*No." are individually available F= Die dargestellte Baugruppe ist über mehrere Bild- tafeln verteilt The illustrated sub-assembly extends over several illustrations G=BAADER-interne Nummer, nicht für die Bestel- lung verwenden! Internal BAADER number, do not use for the order! CA D E E GF B
  • 5. 142 Explications par rapport au Explicaciones para el uso del catalogue de pièces de rechange catálogo de piezas de recambio Pour les demandes de prix et afin d'assurer la fourniture rapide et sansdifficultés des pièces de rechange,veuillez donner les renseignements suivants: 1. Type de machine/No. de machine 2. Année du fabrication 3. Quantité désirée 4. Désignation de la pièce de rechange 5. No. de la pièce de rechange 6. Adresse du destinataire 7. Moyen de transport 8. Délai désiré 9. Pour des composants électriques, prière d'indiquer en plus: Voltage V, Fréquence Hz Hour la commande, ne pas utiliser des numéros en relief sur des pièces de machine! Les rogamos darnos las siguientes informacio- nes al pedir consultas y para asegurar una ent- rega rápida e incomplicada de piezas de recambio: 1. Tipo de máquina/número de máquina 2. Año de construcción 3. Número de piezas deseadas 4. Nombre de la pieza de recambio 5. Número de la pieza de recambio 6. Dirección de envio 7. Forma de envio deseada 8. Fecha de entrega deseada 9. Para piezas de construcción eléctricas indiquen por favor también: Tensión V, Frecuencia Hz ¡Para el pedido no utilicen los números de relieve en las piezas de máquina! Les lettres sur les pages de catalogue avec le texte signifient: Las mayúsculas en las páginas de texto del catátogo significan lo siguiente: A= Type de machine Tipo de máquina B= Désignation du sous-groupe illustré Nombre del grupo de construcción ilustrado C=Numéro de la plache (fig.) du sous-groupe illustré Número de lámina de grabados (fig.) del grupo de construcción ilustrado D=Sous-groupe illustré sur une autre planche Grupo de construcción ilustrado en una lámina de grabados separada E= Concernant cette pièce détachée, les pièces mar- quées de "*" ou de "*No." sont individuellement livrables Para esta pieza de recambio pueden entregarse separadamente las piezas que llevan un "*" o "* no." F= Le sous-groupe illustré est réparti sur plusieures planches El grupo de construcción ilustrado se presenta en varias láminas de grabados G=Numéro BAADER interne, ne pas utiliser pour des commandes! ¡Número interno de BAADER, no debe utilizarse para el pedido! CA D E E GF B
  • 7. 142 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières Index Indice Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation Designation Designación Verschleissteile. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 00 Wearing parts Pièces d'usure Piezas de desgaste 1 Unterbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 1-... Substructure Châssis Chasis 2 Antrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 2-... Drive Commande Accionamiento 3 Messeinrichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 3-... Measuring equipment Equipement de mesure Equipo de medición 4 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung . . . . Fig. 4-... Centering measuring equipment Centrage equipement de mesure Centraje equipo de medición 5 Zentrierung Messer. . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 5-... Centering Knife Centrage de couteau Centraje de cuchilla 6 Schlitzmesser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 6-... Slit knife Couteau à éventrer Cortador de hendidura 7 Saugaggregat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 7-... Suction device Système d’aspirateur Sistema de aspirador 9 Kratzer A . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 9-... Scraper A Racloir A Rascador A 10 Kratzer B . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 10-... Scraper B Racloir B Rascador B 12 Ausschieber . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 12-... Pusher Evideur Evacuador 13 Pneumatiksteuerung . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 13-... Pneumatic control Contrôle de pneumatique Control de neumática 14 Schnaepper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 14-... Catch Déclic Encaje 16 Werkzeuge 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 16-... Tools 2 Outils 2 Herramientas 2 67 Verkleidung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 67-... Covering Revêtement Cubierta 68 Wasserleitung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 68-... Water conduit Conduit d’eau Conducción de agua 69 Zentralschmierung . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 69-... Centralized lubrication Graissage centralisé Lubrificación central 70 Elektrische Ausruestung . . . . . . . Fig. 70-... Electrical equipment Equipement électrique Equipo eléctrico Zubehoer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 89-... Accessories Accessoires Accesorios Arbeitsbuehne. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 117-... Foot grating Grille de pied Parilla de base Zusatz Transportkette 5 Sk . . . . Fig. 120-... Additional parts Conveyor chain Pièces additionnelles Chaîne de transport Piezas adicionalesCadena transportadora Zusatz Transportkette 6 Sk . . . . Fig. 122-... Additional parts Conveyor chain Pièces additionnelles Chaîne de transport Piezas adicionalesCadena transportadora Zusatz Kontrollband 4 m . . . . . . Fig. 130-... Additional parts cleaning belt 4 m Pièces additionnelles bande de nettoyage 4 m Piezas adicionales cinta de limpieza 4 m
  • 8. 142 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières Index Indice Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation Designation Designación Zusatz Kontrollband 3 m . . . . . . Fig. 131-... Additional parts cleaning belt 3 m Pièces additionnelles bande de nettoyage 3 m Piezas adicionales cinta de limpieza 3 m Zusatz Kontrollband 5 m . . . . . . Fig. 132-... Additional parts cleaning belt 5 m Pièces additionnelles bande de nettoyage 5 m Piezas adicionales cinta de limpieza 5 m Zusatz Kontrollband 2 m . . . . . . Fig. 133-... Additional parts cleaning belt 2 m Pièces additionnelles bande de nettoyage 2 m Piezas adicionales cinta de limpieza 2 m Zusatz Coho. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 136-... Additional parts Coho Pièces additionnelles Coho Piezas adicionales Coho Zusatz kleiner Fisch, 1,3-3,5 kg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 137-... Additional parts small fish Pièces additionnelles petit poisson Piezas adicionales pescado pequeno Zusatz grosser Fisch . . . . . . . . . Fig. 138-... Additional parts large fish Pièces additionnelles grand poisson Piezas adicionales pescado grande Zusatz gekoepfter Fisch. . . . . . . Fig. 139-... Additional parts headed fish Pièces additionnelles poisson étêté Piezas adicionales pescado descabezado Zusatz Verkleidung ohne Kontrollband . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 140-... Additional parts covering without cleaning belt Pièces additionnelles revêtement non bande de nettoyage Piezas adicionales cubierta sin cinta de limpieza Zusatz Eingeweidetrennung GPS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 141-... Additional parts gut separation GPS Pièces additionnelles séparation de viscères GPS Piezas adicionales separación de vísceras GPS Zusatz Zyklon, Wandbefestigung . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 150-... Additional parts cyklone, wall mounting Pièces additionnelles réservoir sous vide, fixée à la paroi Piezas adicionales tanque de sidimentación, fijación a la pared Zusatz Zyklon, Standausfuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 151-... Additional parts cyklone, floor type Pièces additionnelles réservoir sous vide, version fixe Piezas adicionales tanque de sidimentación, versión de pie Vakuumanlage 11 kW, Handabsaugung . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 152-... Vacuum system, hand suction device Consruction de vide, aspirateur de main Systema de vacío, aspiración de mano Vakuumanlage 22,6 kW, Handabsaugung . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 153-... Vacuum system, hand suction device Consruction de vide, aspirateur de main Systema de vacío, aspiración de mano Elektrische Ausruestung . . . . . . Fig. 154-... Electrical equipment Equipement électrique Equipo eléctrico Vakuumpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 155-... Vacuum pump Pompe à vide Bomba vacudo
  • 9. 142 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table des matières Index Indice Pos. Benennung Pos. Désignation Designation Designación Zusatz Nachreinigung . . . . . . . . Fig. 157-... Additional parts for further cleaning Pieces additionelles pour nettoiement supplémentaire Piezas adicionales limpieza posterior Nachreinigung ohne Ausschieber und Sauger . . . . . . Fig. 158-... Further cleaning without pusher or suction device Nettoiement supplémentaire sans évideur ou aspirateur Limpieza posterior sin evacuador y aspirador Zusatz Vorratsbehaelter. . . . . . . Fig. 160-... Additional parts storage bin Pièces additionnelles réservoir de stockage Piezas adicionales deposito de reserva Umbausatz Zufuehrsystem . . . . Fig. 170-... Conversion kit Feed system Lot de transformation Système d’ alimentation Juego de reconstrucción Sistema de alimentación Federtabelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 1010 Spring chart Liste des ressorts Lista de muelles Verzeichnis der Ersatzteile ohne Normteile. . . . . . Fig. 1100 Index of machine parts without standard parts Sommaire des pièces détachées sans les pièces normalisées Indice de las piezas de repuesto sin las piezas de norma
  • 11. 00142 Verschleissteile Pièces d’usure Wearing parts Piezas de desgaste Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Kreismesser . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94010405 Circular knife Couteau circulaire Cuchilla circular 2 Membranklinge T . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101101 Blade Lame Hoja 3 Membranklinge S . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101001 Blade Lame Hoja 4 Frontklinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101002 Front blade Lame frontale Hoja delantera 5 Klinge, beweglich . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101003 Blade, movable Lame, mobile Hoja, mobil 6 Schnittgegenlage . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101004 Cutting support Support de coupe Soporte de sección 7 Kratzerklinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424102001 Scraper knife Couteau à racloir Cuchilla de rascador 8 Fuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1424101014 Guide Guidage Guía 9 Stichel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420602024 Incision tool Ciselet Punzón 10 Schmierstoffspender fuer Vakuumpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . 34800177 Grease cartridge Cartouche à graisse lubrifiante Cartucho con grasa lubrificante
  • 13. 1420100000 E1 1-1142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Gestell . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-2 Frame Bâti Soporte 2 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101006 Spacer ring Anneau d’écartement Anillo distanciador 3 Schiene . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101007 Rail Rail Riel 4 Zylinderschraube M8x90 . . . . . . . 30835544 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 5 Gleitschiene. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101008 Slide rail Rail de glissement Via de deslizamiento 6 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 13 Fuehrungsschiene . . . . . . . . . . 1420101002 Guide rail Rail de guidage Riel de guía 14 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 15 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 18 Fuehrung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101005 Guide Guidage Guía 19 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 20 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 200 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100049 Lamella cap Capot à ailettes Tapa de laminillas 201 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100051 Lamella cap Capot à ailettes Tapa de laminillas 202 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100414 Lamella cap Capot à ailettes Tapa de laminillas 230 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100350 Lamella cap Capot de lamelle Tapa de laminillas 231 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100349 Lamella cap Capot de lamelle Tapa de laminillas 233 Flachkopfschraube M8x10. . . . . . 20150810 Screw Vis Tornillo
  • 15. 1420100000 E1 1-1-1142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 40 Kurve, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100009 Cam, left Came, gauche Leva, izquierda 41 Kurve, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100010 Cam, right Came, droit Leva, derecha 42 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 43 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 44 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 45 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 119 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100039 Latch Ferrure Cubrejunta 123 Kabelkanal. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100043 Cable channel Conduit de câbles Canal para cables 124 Sechskantschraube M6x20 . . . . . 30810620 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 130 Halterung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100052 Mounting Fixation Sujeción 131 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 132 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351 Hinge Charnière Charnela 171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 208 Blindstopfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43400743 Blind plug Boucho borgne Tapón roscado 209 Dichtring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43400723 Sealing ring Joint Arandela de junta 210 Aufnahme . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100075 Support Support Soporte 211 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100031 Sleeve Douille Casquillo 212 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300263 O-ring Anneau en o Anillo-o 213 Druckfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000128 Compression spring Ressort de compress Resorte de compresion 214 Durchfuehrungstuelle. . . . . . . . . . 44400125 Wall bushing Douille de traversee Buje de conduccion
  • 16. 1-1-1 1420100000 E1 142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 215 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 216 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 17. 142
  • 19. 1420100000 E1 1-1-2142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 21 Leiste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100001 Ledge Listel Listón 22 Sechskantschraube M10x55 . . . . 30811055 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 23 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 24 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100002 Holder Appui Soporte 25 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 26 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 27 Strebe. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100005 Stay Entretoise Traviesa 28 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 30 Zylinderschraube M10x25 . . . . . . 30835546 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 31 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100006 Spacer bolt Boulon d’écartement Perno distanciador 120 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100026 Latch Ferrure Cubrejunta 122 Kabelkanal. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100042 Cable channel Conduit de câbles Canal para cables 125 Sechskantschraube M6x45 . . . . . 30810645 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 140 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100030 Bearing Palier Cojinete 145 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100031 Sleeve Douille Casquillo 146 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300263 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 147 Nutmutter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420604006 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351 Hinge Charnière Charnela 171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 225 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200003 Distance bolt Boulon d‘ecartement Perno distanciador
  • 20. 1-1-2 1420100000 E1 142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 226 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 21. 142
  • 23. 1420100000 E1 1-1-3142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 46 Traeger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100064 Support Support Soporte 47 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100063 Angle Angle Angulo 48 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 49 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 50 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 51 Sechskantschraube M8x60 . . . . . 30810860 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 52 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 60 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100004 Distance bolt Boulon d‘ecartement Perno distanciador 61 Schlauch 19/27x104 . . . . . . . . . . . 39460146 Hose Durite huile Tubo flexible 62 Kabelauflage 2. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100011 Cable support Support de câble Soporte de cables 63 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 65 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100063 Angle Angle Angulo 66 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 67 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 68 Halter 10. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100066 Holder Support Soporte 69 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 70 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 111 Buegelgriff. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37400002 Handle Poignee Mango 112 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 113 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 115 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100015 Holder Support Soporte 116 Sechskantschraube M8x70 . . . . . 30810870 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 117 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 24. 1-1-3 1420100000 E1 142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 118 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 120 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100026 Latch Ferrure Cubrejunta 121 Kabelkanal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100041 Cable channel Conduite de cables Atarjea para cables 125 Sechskantschraube M6x45 . . . . . 30810645 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 126 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondel Arandela 127 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 170 Scharnier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700351 Hinge Charniere Bisagra 171 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 172 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 180 Winkel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100040 Angle Angle Angulo 181 Flachrundschraube M6x16. . . . . . 30500180 Truss-head screw Boulon à tête bombée Tornillo cilíndrico de cabeza rebajada 182 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 183 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal
  • 25. 142
  • 27. 1420100000 E1 1-1-4142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 35 Kurve, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100007 Cam, left Came, gauche Leva, izquierda 36 Kurve, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100008 Cam, right Came, droit Leva, derecha 37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 38 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 39 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 149 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102042 Fishplate Attache Tira 150 Einführung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-3 Infeed Entrée Entrada 151 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 152 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 153 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 155 Sechskantschraube M8x40 . . . . . 30810840 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 156 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 157 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 158 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 159 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 160 Gehäuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100032 Housing Carter Caja 190 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100037 Holder Appui Soporte 191 Sechskantschraube M8x10 . . . . . 30810810 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 192 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 193 Distanzstück . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 260517 Spacer Cale-témoin Distanciador 194 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 205 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100050 Holder Appui Soporte 206 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121003 Washer Rondelle Arandela 220 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal
  • 28. 1-1-4 1420100000 E1 142 Unterbau Châssis Substructure Chasis Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 221 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 29. 142
  • 31. 1420101000 B5 1-2142 Gestell Bâti Frame Soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 3 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101023 Housing Carter Caja 4 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 5 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 6 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 8 Fuss . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101049 Foot Pied Pie 10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 15 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101039 Spacer sleeve Doille d’écartement Buje distanciador 15-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092 Notched pin Goupille cannelée Pasador estriado 16 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101001 Support Support Soporte 17 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 18 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 19 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 22 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101009 Holder Appui Soporte 27 Sechskantschraube M10x40 . . . . 30811040 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 31 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101032 Washer Rondelle Arandela 32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 35 Achse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101058 Axle Essieu Eje 36 Laufrad. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37700174 Running wheel Roue mobile Rueda corredera 38 Splint 5x40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32020850 Cotter pin Goupille fendue Pasador de aletas
  • 32. 1-2 1420101000 B5 142 Gestell Bâti Frame Soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 39 Stellspindel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95030001 Adjusting spindle Broche de réglage Tornillo de graduación 40 Sechskantmutter M24. . . . . . . . . . 36000124 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 41 Fussplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100288 Foot plate Semelle Placa base 59 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1426700074 Block Bloc Zoquete 60 Winkel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100029 Angle Angle Angulo 61 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 62 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 63 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 64 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal
  • 33. 142
  • 35. 1420101000 B5 1-2-1142 Gestell Bâti Frame Soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 2 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101021 Housing Carter Caja 7 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101031 Plate Plaque Placa 10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 11 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 14 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101037 Spacer sleeve Doille d’écartement Buje distanciador 14-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092 Notched pin Goupille cannelée Pasador estriado 15 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101039 Spacer sleeve Doille d’écartement Buje distanciador 15-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092 Notched pin Goupille cannelée Pasador estriado 20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 23 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101042 Support Support Soporte 25 Halter, rechts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100028 Holder, right Appui, droit Soporte, derecha 28 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 45 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Anneau en o Anillo-o 50 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101055 Support Support Soporte 55 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101004 Latch Ferrure Cubrejunta 56 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 57 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 60 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420100029 Angle Angle Angulo 61 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal
  • 36. 1-2-1 1420101000 B5 142 Gestell Bâti Frame Soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 62 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 63 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal
  • 37. 142
  • 39. 1420101000 B5 1-2-2142 Gestell Bâti Frame Soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Gehaeuse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101018 Housing Carter Caja 4 Sechskantschraube M10x45 . . . . 30811045 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 5 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 6 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 9 Fuss . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101053 Foot Pied Pie 10 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 13 Distanzhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101035 Spacer sleeve Doille d’écartement Buje distanciador 13-2 Kerbstift 6x25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810092 Notched pin Goupille cannelée Pasador estriado 20 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 21 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 24 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101003 Holder Appui Soporte 26 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420101027 Support Support Soporte 27 Sechskantschraube M10x40 . . . . 30811040 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 30 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300387 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 32 Nutmutter KM9 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33900090 Groove nut Ecrou cannelé Tuerca ranurada 39 Stellspindel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95030001 Adjusting spindle Broche de réglage Tornillo de graduación 40 Sechskantmutter M24. . . . . . . . . . 36000124 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 41 Fussplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100288 Foot plate Semelle Placa base 65 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 66 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 41. 1420102000 F4 1-3142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102054 Holder Appui Soporte 2 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102055 Holder Appui Soporte 3 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102056 Holder Appui Soporte 4 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 5 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondel Arandela 6 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 7 Puffer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39200205 Buffer Butoir Amortiguador 8 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 828947 Spacer bolt Boulon d’écartement Perno distanciador 9 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 10 Scheibe 8,4/20x4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 11 Fuehrungsschiene, links . . . . . 1420102050 Guide rail, left Rail de guidage, gauche Riel de guía, izquierda 12 Fuehrungsschiene, rechts . . . . 1420102051 Guide rail, right Rail de guidage, droit Riel de guía, derecha 13 Ueberleiter, rechts . . . . . . . . . . 1420102052 Transition device, right Dispositif de transition, droit Dispositivo de transición, derecha 14 Ueberleiter, links. . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102053 Transition device, left Dispositif de transition, gauche Dispositivo de transición, izquierda 15 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 16 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 17 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 18 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 236 Laengenmessung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 1-4 Length measurement Mesure de longeur Medición de largo 237 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 238 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 43. 1420102000 F4 1-3-1142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 20 Traverse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102016 Tie-bar Traverse Traviesa 21 Lamellenkappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39100353 Lamella cap Capot à ailettes Tapa de laminillas 26 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102009 Holder Appui Soporte 27 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 28 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 32 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102007 Angle Angle Angulo 33 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 34 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 35 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 38 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102005 Bearing Palier Cojinete 38-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212 Collar bushing Douille à collet Casquillo con borde 39 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 40 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 41 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 61 Klappe, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102023 Flap, right Volet, droit Chapaleta, izquierda 65 Klappe, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102022 Flap, right Volet, droit Chapaleta, derecha 70 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225 Collar bolt Boulon à collet Prisionero con borde 72 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 170 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102021 Spacer bolt Boulon d’écartement Perno distanciador 172 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102028 Fishplate Attache Tira 174 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 176 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 180 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102020 Holder Appui Soporte 185 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102039 Flange Bride Brida
  • 44. 1-3-1 1420102000 F4 142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 185-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212 Collar bushing Douille à collet Casquillo con borde 186 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 188 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 190 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225 Collar bolt Boulon à collet Prisionero con borde 192 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 240 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 241 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 242 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010108 Tension spring Ressort de traction Muelle de tracción 251 Sechskantschraube M8x10 . . . . . 30810810 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 252 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 253 Sechskantschraube M10x16 . . . . 30811015 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 254 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 255 Pufferschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1891910001 Buffer screw Vis du butoir Tornillo de amortiguador 256 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans,m Tuerca hexagonal 257 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 45. 142
  • 47. 1420102000 F4 1-3-2142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 141 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102011 Support Support Soporte 146 Auflage. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102033 Feed plate Plaque d’alimentation Placa de alimentación 147 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 148 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 150 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102032 Angle Angle Angulo 151 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 152 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 155 Anschlag . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102029 Stop Butée Tope 156 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 157 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 160 Rolle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6260301012 Roller Galet Rodillo 161 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102035 Fishplate Attache Tira 162 Leiste . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102036 Ledge Listel Listón 163 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 164 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 165 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 199 Verschlussschraube. . . . . . . . . . . 36090004 Screw plug Bouchon fileté Tornillo de cierre 200 Abdeckung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102047 Cover Recouvrement Cubierta 201 Flachrundschraube M8x20. . . . . . 30500181 Oval head screw Vis lentiforme Tornillo alornado 209 Muffe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34450004 Socket Manchon Casquillo 210 Flachstrahlduese . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34900118 Flat-section jet nozzle Tuyère à jet plan Tobera para chorro plano 211 Doppelnippel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34250004 Double nipple Raccord double Boquilla doble 212 T-Stueck. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34240004 T-piece Pièce en T Pieza T 213 Doppelnippel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34250004 Double nipple Raccord double Boquilla doble
  • 48. 1-3-2 1420102000 F4 142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 214 Kugelhahn . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34120109 Ball cock Robinet sphérique Grifo esférico 215 Schlauchtuelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970212 Hose liner Olive Boquilla portatubus 221 Schlauchtuelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970212 Hose liner Olive Boquilla portatubus 222 Schlauchschelle AL8-16. . . . . . . . 34752002 Hose clip Colleir de flexible Abrazadera para manguera 223 Schlauch 9/15x630 mm. . . . . . . . . 37810108 Hose Tuyau flexible Tubo flexible
  • 49. 142
  • 51. 1420102000 F4 1-3-3142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 78 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102008 Fishplate Attache Tira 79 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 80 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 81 Sechskantschraube M8x45 . . . . . 30810845 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 82 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102005 Bearing Palier Cojinete 82-2 Bundbuchse 12/14/20x12. . . . . . 33441212 Collar bushing Douille à collet Casquillo con borde 83 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 85 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 86 Bundbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 92451225 Collar bolt Boulon à collet Prisionero con borde 88 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 90 Klappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102015 Flap Volet Chapaleta 91 Puffer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39200205 Buffer Butoir Amortiguador 95 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102044 Angle Angle Angulo 96 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 97 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 98 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 99 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 100 Stange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100800010 Rod Barre Barra 104 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102045 Holder Appui Soporte 105 Sechskantschraube M6x16 . . . . . 30810615 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 106 Sechskantmutter BM10 . . . . . . . . 20670010 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 107 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 108 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 109 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans,m Tuerca hexagonal
  • 52. 1-3-3 1420102000 F4 142 Einfuehrung Entrée Infeed Entrada Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 112 Gelenkkopf M8. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000003 Joint head Tête articulée Cabeza articulada 114 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 115 Gewindestange . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420102043 Threaded bar Tige filetée Varilla roscada 116 Sechskantmutter M8-links . . . . . . 20600081 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 117 Gelenkkopf M8-links . . . . . . . . . . . 94000004 Joint head Tête articulée Cabeza articulada 118 Gabelkopf. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34970169 Fork head Chape Terminal de horquilla 120 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 124 Zylinder, doppeltwirkend . . . . . . . 34970495 Cylinder Cylindre Cilindro 125 Scheibe 25 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800250 Washer Rondel Arandela 126 Steckverschraubung-L . . . . . . . . 34973356 Plug fitting Raccord d‘epingle Atornillado de enchuf
  • 53. 142
  • 55. 1420103000 C2 1-4142 Laengenmessung Mesure de longueur Length measurement Medición de largo Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Wange, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103001 Cheek, right Joue, droit Reglón lateral movible, derecha 2 Wange, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103002 Cheek, left Joue, gauche Reglón lateral movible, izquierda 3 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 4 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 5 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 7 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103003 Holder Appui Soporte 8 Zylinderschraube M6x16 . . . . . . . 30835522 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 9 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 10 Messklappe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103007 Tracing element Element palpeur Elemento palpador 11 Zylinderschraube M6x10 . . . . . . . 30835520 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 17 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103006 Block Bloc Maza 18 Sechskantschraube M6x25 . . . . . 30810625 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 19 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 20 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103003 Sleeve Douille Casquillo 21 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300376 O-ring Joint torique Anillo O 22 Lasche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103004 Fishplate Attache Tira 23 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 24 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 25 Federstift M6x30 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502001 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 26 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 27 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010321 Tension spring Ressort de traction Muelle de tracción 28 Schaltfahne . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420103005 Switch vane Aile de commutation Aleta de conexión 29 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 30 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 56. 1-4 1420103000 C2 142 Laengenmessung Mesure de longueur Length measurement Medición de largo Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 31 Pufferschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1891910001 Buffer screw Vis tampon Tornillo de amortiguador 32 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 34 Federhalter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95230006 Spring holder Attache-ressort Portaresorte 36 Druckfeder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000374 Compression spring Ressort de compression Resorte de compresión
  • 57. 142
  • 59. 1420200000 B5 2-1142 Antrieb Commande Drive Accionamiento Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Umlenkung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-2 Deviation Renvoi Inversión 5 Antriebswelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-3 Driving shaft Arbre menant Eje motriz 6 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200001 Flange Bride Brida 7 Sechskantschraube M10x50 . . . . 30811050 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 8 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131001 Washer Rondelle Arandela 9 Winkel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200002 Angle Angle Angulo 15 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 16 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 17 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 18 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010 Washer Rondelle Arandela 19 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 20 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010 Washer Rondelle Arandela 31 Zahnriemen, 800-5M-15 . . . . . . . . 37750006 Toothed belt Courroie dentée Correa dentada 60 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 61 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010 Washer Rondel Arandela 62 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 63 DS-Motor, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-5 Moteur triphasé, prémonté Three-phase motor, pre-assembled Motor de coriente trifásica, premontado
  • 61. 1420200000 B5 2-1-1142 Antrieb Commande Drive Accionamiento Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 40 SM-Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-6 Mounting plate for stepping motors Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Placa de motores pasa a paso 41 SM-Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-8 Mounting plate for stepping motors Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Placa de motores pasa a paso 42 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204001 Toothed pulley Poulie dentée Polea dentada 43 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202020 Toothed pulley Poulie dentée Polea dentada 44 Zahnriemen, 800-5M-25 . . . . . . . . 37750011 Toothed belt Courroie dentée Correa dentada 45 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 46 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 50 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 51 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 52 Sechskantschraube M10x30 . . . . 30811030 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 53 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 54 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 55 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela 58 Sechskantschraube M10x25 . . . . 30811025 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 59 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 63. 1420200000 B5 2-1-2142 Antrieb Commande Drive Accionamiento Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 71 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204014 Holder Support Soporte 72 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204010 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 73 Sechskantschraube M5x20 . . . . . 30810520 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 74 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053 Washer Rondel Arandela 75 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204011 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 76 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204012 Clamp boss Moyeu de serrage Cubo de sujecion 77 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo d.cabeza cilindrica 78-1 Drehgeber-inkremental . . . . . . . 44600582 Rotary impuls sensor Capteurs de vitesse de rotation Registrador de num. de revoluciones 81 Zahnriemen HTD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750003 Tooth belt Courroie dentee Correa dentada
  • 65. 1420200000 B5 2-1-3142 Antrieb Commande Drive Accionamiento Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 70 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204013 Holder Support Soporte 72 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204010 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 73 Sechskantschraube M5x20 . . . . . 30810520 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 74 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053 Washer Rondel Arandela 75 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204011 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 76 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204012 Clamp boss Moyeu de serrage Cubo de sujecion 77 Zylinderschraube M6x20 . . . . . . . 30835524 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo d.cabeza cilindrica 78-1 Drehgeber-inkremental . . . . . . . 44600582 Rotary impuls sensor Capteurs de vitesse de rotation Registrador de num. de revoluciones 79 Sechskantschraube M4x12 . . . . . 30810412 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 80 Scheibe 4,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800043 Washer Rondel Arandela 81 Zahnriemen HTD . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750003 Tooth belt Courroie dentee Correa dentada
  • 67. 1420201000 B1 2-2142 Umlenkung Renvoi Deviation Inversión Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Achse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201001 Axle Essieu Eje 2 Lagerhuelse. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201002 Bearing liner Douille de palier Casquillo de cojinete 3 Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420201003 Ring Anneau Anillo 5 Kettenradscheibe, z=25 . . . . . . 1420202008 Chain wheel pulley Poulie de roue à chaînes Disco de rueda de cadena 6 Schmierschraube . . . . . . . . . . . . . 96001242 Lubrication screw Vis de graissage Tornillo de engrase 7 Radial-Wellendichtring. . . . . . . . . 35013013 B1 30x62x7 Oil shaft seal Bague à lèvres Retén radial para ejes 8 V-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35310055 V-ring Anneau en v Anillo-v 9 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131006 Washer Rondelle Arandela 10 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131005 Washer Rondelle Arandela 11 Rillenkugellager 6206 . . . . . . . . . . 33006206 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainuré à billes Rodamiento radial rígido 12 Sicherungsring 62x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860622 Snap ring Anneau de retenue Anillo de retención 13 Sicherungsring 30x1,5 . . . . . . . . . 31000301 Snap ring Anneau de retenue Anillo de retención 14 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 15 Distanzstueck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420200004 Spacer block Piece d‘ecartement Distanciador 16 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 17 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 69. 1420202000 D3 2-3142 Antriebswelle Arbre menant Driving shaft Eje motriz Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 4 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202004 Plate Plaque Placa 5 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202005 Flange bearing Palier de flasque Cojinete embridado 10 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202010 Flange bearing Palier de flasque Cojinete embridado 11 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202011 Shaft Arbre Eje 11-2 Passfeder A6x6x28. . . . . . . . . . . 31836628 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 11-3 Passfeder A6x6x36. . . . . . . . . . . 31836636 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 12 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202012 Holder Support Soporte 13 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202013 Holder Support Soporte 14 Lochscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202014 Holder Support Soporte 15 Klemmnabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008 Clamp boss Moyeu de serrage Cubo de sujecion 16 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202017 Clamp boss Moyeu de serrage Cubo de sujecion 17 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202019 Shaft Arbre Eje 17-2 Passfeder A6x6x63. . . . . . . . . . . 31836663 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 18 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202020 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 21 Motorkuehlung . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304026 Motor cooling device Refroidisseur de moteur Refrigeración del motor 22 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019 Arm Pivot Brazo oscilante 23 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100402024 Distance ring Anneau d‘ecartement Anillo distanciador 25 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204002 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 26 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204003 Clamp ring Bague de fixation Aro de sujecion 30 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 31 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 34 Sicherungsring 52x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860522 Snap ring Disque de retenue Anillo de retencion 35 Sicherungsring 25x1,2 . . . . . . . . . 31850251 Snap ring Disque de retenue Anillo de retencion 36 Wellendichtring B1 25x52x7 . . . . 35012505 Shaft sealing ring Joint simmer Guarnicion para ejes
  • 70. 2-3 1420202000 D3 142 Antriebswelle Arbre menant Driving shaft Eje motriz Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 37 Wellendichtring B1 32x52x7. . . . . 35013201 Shaft sealing ring Joint simmer Guarnicion para ejes 38 Rillenkugellager 6205 . . . . . . . . . . 33006205 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 42 Rillenkugellager, S6205 RS . . . . . 95266205 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 45 Verschraubung-Gerade . . . . . . . . 34710995 Pipe connection Raccord Atornilladura 50 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 53 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondel Arandela 54 Sechskantschraube M12x60 . . . . 30811260 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 56 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondel Arandela 57 Sechskantmutter M12. . . . . . . . . . 20600120 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 77 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 78 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 99 Dichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202024 Fitting washer Rondelle Junta 101 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 102 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 105 Zahnriemen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750011 Tooth belt Courroie dentee Correa dentada 110 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 111 Zylinderschraube M8x30 . . . . . . . 30835535 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 112 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 115 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 116 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 117 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 118 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 119 Zylinderschraube M10x20 . . . . . . 30835545 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 128 Sechskantschraube M8x12 . . . . . 30810812 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal
  • 71. 1420202000 D3 2-3142 Antriebswelle Arbre menant Driving shaft Eje motriz Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 129 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela 130 Sechskantschraube M5x12 . . . . . 30810512 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 131 Scheibe 5,3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800053 Washer Rondel Arandela 135 Schlauch 9/15x225 mm. . . . . . . . . 37810108 Hose Durite huile Tubo flexible 136 Schlauchschelle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34752002 Hose clip Collier Abrazadera para manguera
  • 73. 1420202000 D3 2-3-1142 Antriebswelle Arbre menant Driving shaft Eje motriz Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202001 Shaft Arbre Eje 1-2 Passfeder A8x7x28. . . . . . . . . . . 31838728 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 1-3 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 2 Lagerhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202002 Bearing sleeve Douille de palier Casquillo del cojinete 3 Laufhuelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202003 Sleeve Douille Manguito 6 Traeger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202006 Support Support Soporte 7 Nabe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202007 Hub Moyeu Cubo 8 Kettenradscheibe 25Z P=35. . . 1420202008 Chain wheel Roue a chaine Catalina 9 Distanzbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202009 Distance bolt Boulon d‘ecartement Perno distanciador 19 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 187137 Distance ring Anneau d‘ecartement Anillo distanciador 20 Wellendichtring B1 40x62x7 . . . . 35014002 Shaft sealing ring Joint simmer Guarnicion para ejes 22 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019 Arm Pivot Brazo oscilante 24 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204001 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 27 Distanzstueck . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420202023 Spacer block Piece d‘ecartement Distanciador 28 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 29 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 30 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 39 Rillenkugellager 6304 . . . . . . . . . . 33006304 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 40 Rillenkugellager 6206 . . . . . . . . . . 33006206 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado 41 Wellendichtring B1 25x52x7 . . . . 35012505 Shaft sealing ring Joint simmer Guarnicion para ejes 43 Sicherungsring 62x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860622 Snap ring Disque de retenue Anillo de retencion 45 Verschraubung-gerade. . . . . . . . . 34710995 Pipe connection Raccord Atornilladura 50 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 52 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 74. 2-3-1 1420202000 D3 142 Antriebswelle Arbre menant Driving shaft Eje motriz Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 53 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondel Arandela 55 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 56 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondel Arandela 60 Sechskantschraube M16x140 . . . 30811695 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 61 Sechskantmutter M16. . . . . . . . . . 20600160 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 62 Stellring A16 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31820016 Clamp ring Collier de serrage Anillo de ajuste 105 Zahnriemen HTD 800-5M-25. . . . . 37750011 Tooth belt Courroie dentee Correa dentada 112 Zylinderschraube M10x50 . . . . . . 30031050 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 120 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 121 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 122 Sechskantschraube M10x35 . . . . 30811035 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 123 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 124 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 125 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73131002 Washer Rondel Arandela 126 Sechskantschraube M10x20 . . . . 30811020 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 127 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 75. 142
  • 77. 1420206000 A2 2-5142 DS-Motor, vormontiert Moteur triphasé, prémonté Three-phase motor, pre-assembled Motor de coriente trifásica, premontado Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 2 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 881807 Plate Plaque Placa 3 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 523687 Washer Rondel Arandela 4 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420601001 Toothed pulley Poulie dentée Polea dentada 5 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 73121007 Washer Rondel Arandela 6 Sechskantschraube M5x16 . . . . . 30810515 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 7 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 8 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondel Arandela
  • 79. 1420204000 D4 2-6142 SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 4 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204004 Plate Plaque Placa 7 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019 Arm Pivot Brazo oscilante 8 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008 Clamping hub, cpl Moyeu de serrage, cpl Cubo fijador, cpl 10 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 27 Bearing, pre-assembled Palier, prémonté Cojinete, premontado 12 Anschlagschraube . . . . . . . . . . 1420210004 Stop screw Vis de butée Tornillo de tope 13 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 14 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002 Lever Levier Palanca 23 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 25 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 29 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 30 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 31 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 34 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 35 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 36 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 38 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 39 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 40 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 41 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 42 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondelle Arandela 48 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainuré à billes Rodamiento radial rígido
  • 81. 1420204000 D4 2-6-1142 SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 2 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204002 Toothed pulley Poulie dentée Polea dentada 3 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204003 Clamping ring Bague de serrage Aro fijador 5 Motorplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204005 Motor plate Plaque de moteur Placa de motor 7 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019 Arm Pivot Brazo oscilante 8 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008 Clamping hub, cpl Moyeu de serrage, cpl Cubo fijador, cpl 10 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fig. 27 Bearing, pre-assembled Palier, prémonté Cojinete, premontado 24 Zylinderschraube M8x30 . . . . . . . 30835535 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 25 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 26 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 27 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 28 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 32 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 33 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 36 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 37 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 38 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 39 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 40 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 41 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 42 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondelle Arandela 43 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 44 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 45 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 46 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 82. 2-6-1 1420204000 D4 142 SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 47 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 48 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainuré à billes Rodamiento radial rígido 50 Sechskantschraube M12x40 . . . . 30811240 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 51 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondel Arandela 52 Rillenkugellager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainure a billes Rodamiento de bolas ranurado
  • 83. 142
  • 85. 1420210000 B 2-7142 Lager, vormontiert Palier, prémonté Bearing, pre-assembled Cojinete, premontado Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210001 Shaft Arbre Eje 1-2 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 1-3 Passfeder A6x6x36. . . . . . . . . . . 31836636 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 3 Distanzring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210003 Spacer ring Anneau d’écartement Anillo distanciador 4 Flanschlager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304015 Flange bearing Palier de flasque Cojinete embridado 5 Rillenkugellager S6205-2RS. . . . . 33136205 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainuré à billes Rodamiento radial rígido 6 Sicherungsring 25x1,2 . . . . . . . . . 31850251 Snap ring Anneau de retenue Anillo de retención 7 Sicherungsring 52x2. . . . . . . . . . . 31860522 Snap ring Anneau de retenue Anillo de retención
  • 87. 1420205000 C4 2-8142 SM-Platte Plaque de moteurs pas à pas Mounting plate for stepping motors Placa de motores paso a paso Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Platte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420204004 Plate Plaque Placa 3 Schwinge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304019 Arm Pivot Brazo oscilante 4 Klemmnabe, kpl . . . . . . . . . . . . 1761304008 Clamping hub, cpl Moyeu de serrage, cpl Cubo fijador, cpl 6 Lager, vormontiert . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 2-7 Bearing, pre-assembled Palier, prémonté Cojinete, premontado 8 Anschlagschraube . . . . . . . . . . 1420210004 Stop screw Vis de butée Tornillo de tope 9 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 10 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002 Lever Levier Palanca 13 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 14 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 15 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 16 Zylinderschraube M8x20 . . . . . . . 30835533 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 17 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 18 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 19 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 20 Sechskantschraube M8x30 . . . . . 30810830 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 21 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 22 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 30831008 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 23 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 24 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 25 Sechskantschraube M12x45 . . . . 30811245 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 26 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondelle Arandela 27 Rillenkugellager S6201-2RS. . . . . 33136201 Grooved ball bearing Roulement rainuré à billes Rodamiento radial rígido
  • 89. 1420300000 B2 3-1142 Messeinrichtung Equipement de mesure Measuring equipment Equipo de medición Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Lager, Schnaepper . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 3-2 Catch bearing Déclic de palier Encaje de soporte 2 Winkelcodierer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 3-3 Angle encoder Codeur d’angle Codificador de ángulo 3 Sechskantschraube M8x16 . . . . . 30810815 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 4 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 5 Zahnriemen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37750005 Toothed belt Courroie dentée Correa dentada 6 Sechskantschraube M10x65 . . . . 30811065 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 7 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 10 Federstift M10x80 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502013 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 11 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 12 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801010 Washer Rondelle Arandela 13 Federstift M6x45 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502002 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 14 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 20600060 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 15 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010610 Tension spring Ressort de traction Muelle de tracción
  • 91. 1420303000 - 3-2142 Lager, Schnaepper Déclic de palier Catch bearing Encaje de soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Flansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420501021 Hub Collet Brida 1-2 Bundbuchse 25/28/35x22. . . . . . 33442522 Collar bushing Bague a collet Casquillo con gollete 1-3 Kerbstift 5x12 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32810066 Notched pin Goupille cannelee Pasador estriado 2 Welle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301001 Shaft Arbre Eje 2-2 Passfeder A6x6x22. . . . . . . . . . . 31836622 Key Clavette Lengueta de ajuste 3 Verschraubung-gerade. . . . . . . . . 34710995 Pipe connection Raccord Atornilladura 4 Nutmutter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420604006 Groove nut Ecrou cannele Tuerca ranurado 5 Gewindestift M6x10 . . . . . . . . . . . 30834012 Pin vis sans tête Tornillo prisionero 6 V-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35310035 V-ring Anneau en v Anillo-v 7 Stellring A28 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31820028 Clamp ring Collier de serrage Anillo de ajuste 8 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300256 O-ring Anneau en o Anillo-o 9 Klotz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301002 Block Bloc Zoquete 10 Huelse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420301003 Sleeve Douille Casquillo 11 O-Ring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35300376 O-ring Anneau en o Anillo-o 12 Verschlussschraube. . . . . . . . . . . 43400128 Plug Bouchon Tapon 13 Stutzendichtungsring. . . . . . . . . . 43400083 Gasket Joint Junta 15 Druckfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38000374 Compression spring Ressort de compress Resorte de compresion 16 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420210002 Lever Levier Palanca 17 Sechskantschraube M10x65 . . . . 30811065 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 18 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 19 Zahnscheibe HTD . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302003 Pulley Poulie Polea dentada 20 Zylinderschraube M8x35 . . . . . . . 30835536 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica 21 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela 22 Federstift M10x35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502011 Spring pin Goupille a ressort Espiga retencion resorte
  • 92. 3-2 1420303000 - 142 Lager, Schnaepper Déclic de palier Catch bearing Encaje de soporte Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 23 Zylinderschraube M10x30 . . . . . . 30835547 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
  • 93. 142
  • 95. 1420302000 - 3-3142 Winkelcodierer Codeur d’angle Angle encoder Codificador de ángulo Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302002 Holder Appui Soporte 8 Sechskantschraube M6x12 . . . . . 30810612 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 9 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800064 Washer Rondelle Arandela 13 Zahnscheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302001 Toothed pulley Poulie dentée Polea dentada 14 Klemmring . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302004 Clamping ring Bague de serrage Aro fijador 15 Stopfen. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420302005 Plug Bouchon Tapón 16 Zylinderschraube M6x16 . . . . . . . 30835522 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico
  • 97. 1420400000 C2 4-1142 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400021 Bearing Palier Cojinete 1-2 Bundbuchse 16/18/24x1. . . . . . . 33441617 Collar bushing Douille à collet Casquillo con borde 2 Traeger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400002 Support Support Soporte 3 Zapfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400001 Journal Tenon Pivote 4 Sechskantschraube M12x80 . . . . 30811280 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 5 Federlamelle, lang. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400020 Spring plate, long Acier à ressorts, long Chapa elastica 6 Federlamelle, kurz. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400019 Spring plate, short Acier à ressorts, court Chapa elastica, corte 7 Sechskantschraube M8x50 . . . . . 30810850 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 8 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 9 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondelle Arandela 16 Lamelle, links . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400008 Lamellar, left Lamelle, gauche Laminilla, izquierda 18 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400015 Lever Levier Palanca 18-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 22 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400016 Shaft Arbre Eje 22-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 24 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400018 Shaft Arbre Eje 24-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 29 Klemmhebel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400011 Clamping lever Levier de serrage Palanca de bloqueo 32 Sicherungsscheibe. . . . . . . . . . . . 31060108 Securing washer Rondelle de retenue Arandela de seguridad 33 Zylinderschraube M8x16 . . . . . . . 30835532 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 35 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 36 Federstift M6x30 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502001 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 37 Federstift M6x45 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502002 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 38 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal
  • 98. 4-1 1420400000 C2 142 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 39 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 40 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006 Washer Rondelle Arandela 42 Zugfeder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38010161 Tension spring Ressort de traction Muelle de tracción 43 Federhalter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400005 Spring holder Attache-ressort Portaresorte 44 Sechskantschraube M8x20 . . . . . 30810820 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 45 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 49 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400027 Holder Appui Soporte 50 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 51 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 52 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 53 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006 Washer Rondelle Arandela 58 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400024 Lever Levier Palanca 59 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 60 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 63 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 65 Zylinderschraube M8x12 . . . . . . . 30835531 Cheese-head screw Vis cylindrique Tornillo dcabeza cilindrica
  • 99. 142
  • 101. 1420400000 C2 4-1-1142 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Lager . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400021 Bearing Palier Cojinete 1-2 Bundbuchse 16/18/24x1. . . . . . . 33441617 Collar bushing Douille à collet Casquillo con borde 3 Zapfen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400001 Journal Tenon Pivote 4 Sechskantschraube M12x80 . . . . 30811280 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 5 Federlamelle, lang. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400020 Spring plate, long Acier à ressorts, long Chapa elastica 6 Federlamelle, kurz. . . . . . . . . . . 1420400019 Spring plate, short Acier à ressorts, court Chapa elastica, corte 9 Scheibe 13 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800130 Washer Rondelle Arandela 15 Lamelle, rechts . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400007 Lamellar, right Lamelle, droit Laminilla, derecha 17 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400013 Lever Levier Palanca 17-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 19 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400014 Lever Levier Palanca 19-3 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 23 Welle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400009 Shaft Arbre Eje 23-2 Passfeder A5x5x18. . . . . . . . . . . 31835518 Key Clavette Chaveta de ajuste 29 Klemmhebel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400011 Clamping lever Levier de serrage Palanca de bloqueo 32 Sicherungsscheibe. . . . . . . . . . . . 31060108 Securing washer Rondelle de retenue Arandela de seguridad 33 Zylinderschraube M8x16 . . . . . . . 30835532 Cylinder-head screw Vis à tête cylindrique Tornillo cilindrico 35 Federstift M8x40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 95502004 Spring pin Goupille à ressort Pasador elástico 39 Sechskantmutter M8. . . . . . . . . . . 20600080 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 49 Halter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400027 Holder Appui Soporte 50 Sechskantschraube M8x25 . . . . . 30810825 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 51 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801008 Washer Rondelle Arandela 52 Sechskantmutter M6. . . . . . . . . . . 30831006 Hexagon nut Ecrou à six pans Tuerca hexagonal 53 Scheibe 6,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31801006 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 102. 4-1-1 1420400000 C2 142 Zentrierung Messeinrichtung Centrage equipement de mesure Centering measuring equipment Centraje equipo de medición Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 58 Hebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1420400024 Lever Levier Palanca 59 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 60 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela 63 Sechskantschraube M8x35 . . . . . 30810835 Hexagon cap screw Vis à six pans Tornillo hexagonal 64 Scheibe 8,4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800084 Washer Rondelle Arandela
  • 103. 142
  • 105. 1420500000 B3 5-1142 Zentrierung Messer Centrage de couteau Centering knife Centraje de cuchilla Pos. Benennung Teile Nr. Pos. Désignation No. article Designation Part No Designación No. article 1 Zentrierung, Messer . . . . . . . . . . . . .Fig. 5-2 Centering Centrage Centraje 10 Steuerstange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2100411004 Control rod Tige de manoeuvre Barra de mando 11 Gelenkkopf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000006 Joint head Tete de jointure Cabeza articulada 12 Sechskantmutter M10-LINKS. . . . 20600101 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 13 Sechskantmutter M10. . . . . . . . . . 20600100 Hexagon nut Ecrou a six pans Tuerca hexagonal 14 Scheibe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94000110 Washer Rondel Arandela 15 Sechskantschraube M10x50 . . . . 30811050 Hexagon cap screw Vis a six pans Tornillo hexagonal 16 Scheibe 10,5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31800105 Washer Rondel Arandela