SlideShare ist ein Scribd-Unternehmen logo
Pièces de rechange
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste
Catalogo Pezzi di Ricambio
JR041ATL A
JR041ATL A
02/2014
GEOT
.....>.....
Irroratrici per colture arboree
Pflanzenschutzgeräte für Wein und Obstbau
Vineyards and orchards sprayers
Pulvérisateurs pour vignes et vergers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
SIGNES CODIFIÉS - STANDARD SYMBOLS - SYMBOLE - SIMBOLI CODIFICATI
OPT
STD
ESP
:
>
RPL
Ø
>|<
<->
<m>
Q?
*
[n]
+[n]
Equipement optionnel
Equipement livré de série
Equipement livré suivant pays
Pour ...
De ... à ...
Remplace ...
Diamètre
Epaisseur
Longueur
Vendu au mètre
Quantité selon besoin
Voir note
Composant d'un
assemblage
Assemblage comprenant
les pièces [n]
OPT
STD
ESP
:
>
RPL
Ø
>|<
<->
<m>
Q?
*
[n]
+[n]
Optional equipment
Equipment supplied as standard
Equipment supplied for specific countries
For ...
From ... to ...
Replaces ...
Diameter
Thickness
Length
Sold by the metre
Quantity as required
See note
Items making up
assembly
Assembly made up
by items [n]
OPT
STD
ESP
:
>
RPL
Ø
>|<
<->
<m>
Q?
*
[n]
+[n]
Sonderausrüstung
Serienausrüstung
Länderabhängige Ausrüstung
Für ...
Von ... bis ...
Ersetzt ...
Durchmesser
Stärke
Länge
Meterware
Stückzahl nach Bedarf
Siehe Nota
Teil einer
Baugruppe
Baugruppe bestehend aus den
mit [n] bezeichneten Teilen
OPT
STD
ESP
:
>
RPL
Ø
>|<
<->
<m>
Q?
*
[n]
+[n]
Attrezzatura opzionale
Attrezzatura fornita di serie
Attrezzatura fornita secondo il paese
Per ...
Da ... A ...
Sostituisce ...
Diametro
Spessore
Lunghezza
venduto a metro
Quantità richiesta
Vedi nota
Componente di
un assieme
Assieme comprendente
i componenti [n]
POUR COMMANDER DES PIECES DE
RECHANGE, VEUILLEZ INDIQUER:
· Le numéro de fabrication de la machine
· Le numéro de la pièce
· La quantité désirée
WHEN ORDERING SERVICE-PARTS,
WILL YOU PLEASE MENTION:
· The machine type and serial number
· The part number
· The quantity of parts
BEI DER BESTELLUNG VON
ERSATZTEILEN IMMER ANGEBEN:
· Die Seriennummer der Maschine
· Die Nummer des Teiles
· Die gewünschte Stückzahl
NELL'ORDINARE I RICAMBI,
SI PREGA DI INDICARE:
· Il tipo ed il numero di serie della macchina
· Il codice del componente
· La quantità desiderata
Copyright 2014 KUHN
· Toutes les pièces détachées et sous-ensembles sont à commander au magasin pièces de rechange.
· Les équipements optionnels (OPT) ainsi que les notices d'instructions sont à commander auprès des services commerciaux.
· Service parts and service part assemblies are to be ordered through the spare parts department.
· Optional equipment (OPT) and assembly operator's manuals should be ordered through the wholegood sales department.
· Bestellungen für Ersatzteile und Baugruppen sind an die Ersatzteilabteilung zu richten.
· Sonderausrüstungen (OPT) sowie Montage- und Betriebsanleitungen, bestellen Sie bitte bei der Verkaufsabteilung für Maschinen.
· I ricambi e i sotto-assiemi devono essere ordinati al Magazzino Ricambi.
· Le attrezzature opzionali (OPT) ed i manuali dell'operatore devono essere ordinati al Servizio Commerciale.
4
AVANT-PROPOS
Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est valide pour tous
les modèles de la série“GEOT”.Par conséquent quelques
pièces tout en ayant un dessin différent, sont indiquées
par une seule figure qui forme ainsi un modèle  visuel de
référence.
LISTE DES TABLES
Tableau 	 802	 CHASSIS ET CITERNE
Tableau 	 803	 GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE
		 ø 900
Tableau 	 867	 GROUPE bouche double
		 ø 1050
Tableau 	 811	 GROUPE bouche double
		ø 900
Tableau 	 J91R1043 A	 GROUPE bouche double
		ø 900 S.UT
Tableau 	 436	 VENTILATEUR AVEC EMBRAYAGE
Tableau 	 519	 VENTILATEUR “CIMETERRE”
Tableau 	 804	 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE
Tableau 	 445	 TIMONS
Tableau 	 801	 TIMON DE DIRECTION BC
Tableau 	 J91R1043 A	 TIMON TOURNANTE ROUTIER
Tableau	702	Unité de COMMANDE remous
Tableau 	 J91R1021 A	 MOLTIPLICATEUR SIMPLE BOUCHE
Tableau 	 1007	 MOLTIPLICATEUR DOUBLE BOUCHE
Tableau 	 882	 COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES BASE
Tableau 	 883	 COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES
		 NUMERIQUES DPM2
Tableau	 J91R1042 A	 Griupe électrovannes Ordinateur 	
			 BRAVO
Tableau 	 885	 Groupe installation hydrauli-
que 	
		 Commande électrique
Tableau 	 J91R1040 A	 installation hydraulique Commande 	
			 électrique ORDINATEUR
Tableau 	 806	 Homologation
Tableau 	 807	DECALCOMANIES
Tableau 	 994	 MOYEUX ET ROUES
Tableau 	 808	 CARDANS INTERIEURS
Tableau 	 889	 CARDANS EXTERIEURS
Tableau 	 919	 CARDANS HOMOCINéTIQUES
Tableau 	 1015	 CARDANS HOMOCINéTIQUES
PREMESSA
Il presente catalogo parti di ricambio si riferisce a tutti
i modelli della serie “GEO T”. Di conseguenza, alcuni
particolari, pur avendo un disegno diverso, vengono
rappresentati con una sola figura che ne costituisce il
modello visivo di riferimento.
ELENCO TAVOLE
Tavola 	 802	 TELAIO E CISTERNA
Tavola	 803	 GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE
		 BOCCA ø 900
Tavola	 867	 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA
		 BOCCA ø 1050
Tavola	 811	 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA
		 BOCCA ø 900
Tavola	 J91R1040 A	 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA
		 BOCCA ø 900 S.UT
Tavola 	 436	 VENTOLA CON FRIZIONE PALE DRITTE
Tavola 	 519	 VENTOLA “SCIMITARRA”
Tavola	 804	 IMPIANTO IDRAULICO
Tavola	 445	TIMONI
Tavola	 801	 TIMONE STERZANTE BC
Tavola	 J91R1043 A	 TIMONE STERZANTE STRADALE
Tavola	 702	 GRUPPO COM. RISUCCHIO
Tavola 	 J91R1021 A	 MOLTIPLICATORE SEMPLICE BOCCA
Tavola 	 1007	 MOLTIPLICATORE DOPPIA BOCCA
Tavola 	 882	 COMANDO ELETTRICO BASE
Tavola	 883	 COMANDO ELETTR. DIGITALI
		DPM2
Tavola	 J91R1042 A	 GRUPPO ELETTROVALVOLE COMPUTER
		BRAVO
Tavola 	 885	 GRUPPO IMPIANTO IDRAULICO		
			 COMANDI ELETTRICI
Tavola 	 J91R1040 A	 IMPIANTO IDRAULICO-COMANDI 		
		 ELETTRICI COMPUTER
Tavola 	 806	 OMOLOGAZIONE
Tavola 	 807	DECALCOMANIE
Tavola	 994	 MOZZI E RUOTE
Tavola 	 808	 CARDANI INTERNI
Tavola	 889	 CARDANI ESTERNI
Tavola	 919	 CARDANI OMOCINETICI
Tavola	 1015	 CARDANI OMOCINETICI
I F
GB DINTRODUCTION
This spare parts catalogue refers to all the various
modelsof“GEOT”.Consequentlysomeparts-although
they might be different - are shown with one figure
only which is a visual reference.
LIST OF TABLES
Table	 802	 FRAME AND TANK
Table	 803	 SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900
Table 	 867	 double MOUTH UNIT ø 1050
Table 	 811	 double mouth UNIT ø 900
Table	 J91R1040 A	 double mouth UNIT ø 900 S.UT
Table	436	FAN WITH CLUTCH Straight
		blades
Table 	 519	 “SCIMITAR FAN”
Table 	 804	 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
Table 	 445	DRAW BARS
Table	 801	 BC STEERING DRAW BARS
Table	 J91R1043 A	 ROAD STEERING DRAW BARS
Table	702	Suction CONTROL unit
Table 	 J91R1021 A	 SIMPLE MOUTH MULTIPLIER
Table 	 1007	DOUBLE MOUTH MULTIPLIER
Table 	 882	 BASE ELECTRIC CONTROLS
Table 	 883	DPM2 DIGITAL ELECTRIC
		CONTROLS
Table 		 J91R1042 A	 BRAVO Computer solenoid valve unit
Table 	 885	 Hydraulic installation
		unit - electric control
Table 	 J91R1040 A	 Hydraulic installation
		unit - electric control
Table	806	Homologation
Table 	 807	DECALCOMANIAS
Table 	 994	 HUBS AND WHEELS
Table 	 808	 INTERNAL CARDAN TRANSMISSIONS
Table	 889	 EXTERNAL CARDAN TRANSMISSIONS
Table	 919	 HOMOCINETIC CARDAN SHAFTS		
Table	 1015	 HOMOCINETIC CARDAN SHAFTS	
VORWORT
Dieser Ersatzteil-Katalog bezieht sich auf alle Modelle
der Serie “GEO T”. Deshalb sind einige Teile nur mit
einer einzigen Zeichnung wiedergegeben - auch wenn
die Teile etwas verschieden sind. Die Zeichnung dient
als optische Darstellung.
LISTE DER TAFELN
Tafel 	 802	 RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER
Tafel 	 803	 EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900
Tafel 	867	 zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050
Tafel 	 811	zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900
Tafel 	 J91R1040 A	zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900 S.UT
Tafel 	 436	 LÜFTERRAD MIT KUPPLUNG
		 Gerade Schaufeln
Tafel 	 519	 KRUMMKLINGE-LÜFTERRAD
Tafel 	 804	 HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
Tafel 	 445	 ZUGDEICHSELN
Tafel 	 801	 LENKZUGDEICHSEL BC
Tafel 	 J91R1043 A	 StraSSenkurzdrehdeichsel
Tafel 	 702	 SaugSTEUERapparat
Tafel 	 J91R1021 A	 EINFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER
Tafel 	 1007	 ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER
Tafel	 882	 ELEKTRISCHE GRUNDSTEUERUNGEN
Tafel	 883	DPM2 DIGITALE ELEKTRISCHE
		STEUERUNGEN
Tafel	 J91R1042 A	 Magnetventil-Einheit Computer BRAVO
Tafel 	 885	 Einheit Hydraulische Anlage -
		 Elektrische Steuerung
Tafel 	 J91R1040 A	 Einheit Hydraulische Anlage -
		 Elektrische Steuerung
Tafel 	 806	 Zulassung
Tafel 	 807	 ABZIEHBILDER
Tafel	 994	 NABEN UND RÄDER
Tafel 	 808	 INNENKARDANANTRIEBE
Tafel 	 889	 AUSSENKARDANANTRIEBE
Tafel 	 919	 GLEICHLAUFKARDANWELLEN
Tafel 	 1015	 GLEICHLAUFKARDANWELLEN
È vietata la riproduzione totale o parziale del seguente libretto con qualsiasi mezzo, a meno che non sia la KUHN a darne autorizzazione scritta.
All rights reserved, on extracts from this handbook as well, unless previously authorized in writing by KUHN.
La reproduction, même partielle, de ce mode manuel, par n’importe quel moyen, est interdite à moins d’une autorisation écrite de la KUHN.
Nachdruck auch von Auszügen dieser Anleitung verboten, außer wenn vorher von der KUHN autorisiert.
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
7
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
	2	 Telaio	 Frame	 Châssis	 Rahmen	 131134	 1	1				
		 Telaio	 Frame	 Châssis	 Rahmen	 131135	 		 1	1	1	
	3	 Semiassale	 Semiaxis	 Semi-arbre	 Halbachse	 4138007	 1	1				
		 Semiassale	 Semiaxis	 Semi-arbre	 Halbachse	 4138007	 		 1	1	1	
	 4	 Vite TE M 18 x 160	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0118064	 2	2	2	2	2	
	6	 Dado autoblocc. M 18	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001999	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 7	 Vite TE M 8 x 70	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108034	 1	2	2	1	2	
	 8	 Rosetta piana ø8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0920800	 16	16	16	16	16	
	9	 Spessore	 Shim	 Cale	 Zwischenlage	 133858	 		 4	4	4	
	 10	 Vite TE M 20 x 160	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0120066	 1	1	1	1	1	
	11	 Dado autoblocc. M 20	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 002000	 1	1	1	1	1	
	12	 Dado autoblocc. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001970	 9	9	9	9	9	
	 14	 Ruota 10.0/75.15	 Wheel	 Roue 	 Rad	 0012532	 2	2				
		 Ruota 11.5/80.15	 Wheel	 Roue 	 Rad	 0012512	 		 2	2	2	
	 15	 Vite TE M 16 x 40	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0116028	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 16	 Dado basso M 16	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0911602	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 17	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 8	8				
		 Vite TE M 8 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108025	 		 8	8	8	
	 18	 Ruotino	 Wheel	 Roue 	 Rad	 132222	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 19	 Spina con laccio	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 2555132	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 20	 Vite TE M 16 x 35	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0116026	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 21	 Dado basso M 16	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0911602	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 22	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 001213	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 23	 Perno braccio	 Pin	 Axe 	 Bolzen 	 001211	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 24	 Valvola sfiato	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil 	 001215	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 25	 Piastra dx	 Plate	 Plaquette	 Platte	 133853	 		 1	1	1	
		 Piastra sx	 Plate	 Plaquette	 Platte	 133852	 		 1	1	1	
	 26	 Braccio coperchio	 Arm	 Bras	 Arm 	 001212	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 27	 Corpo coperchio	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 001210	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 28	 Staffa laterale dx	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131324	 1	1				
		 Staffa laterale dx	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131321	 		 1	1	1	
	 29	 Staffa laterale sx	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131325	 1	1				
		 Staffa laterale sx	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131322	 		 1	1	1	
	 30	 Vite TE M 12 x 40	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0112029	 4	4	8	8	8	
	 31	 Rosetta piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921200	 4	 16	16	16	16	
	32	 Dado autoblocc. M 12	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter 	 002216	 8	8	8	8	8	
	33	 Telaietto	 Frame	 Châssis	 Rahmen	 131106	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 34	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 35	 Rosetta piana ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921000	 4	8	8	4	8	
	36	 Dado autoblocc. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter 	 001971	 11	11	12	12	12	
	 37	 Staffa blocc. anter.	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131085	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 38	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 39	 Rosetta conica ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921020	 4	 4	 10	10	10	
	40	 Vite autofilettante ø 4	Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001855	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 41	 Staffa blocc. poster.	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 131288	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 42	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 43	 Rosetta conica ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921020	 2	2	2	2	2	
	44	 Telaietto	 Frame	 Châssis	 Rahmen	 131323	 		 1	1	1	
	 45	 Vite TE M 6 x 16	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106016	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 46	 Rosetta piana ø 6	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 000241	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 47	 Dado autobl. M 6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001969	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 48	 Tirante posteriore	 Rear tie-rod	 Tirant postérieur	 Hinterzugbolzen	 131117	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 49	 Dado autobl. M 12	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 002216	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 51	 Supporto ruotino	 Wheel support	 Support roue	 Radhalterung	 131961	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 52	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 6	6	6	6	6	
	53	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921020	 14	14	16	16	16	
	 54	 Dado autobl. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001971	 6	6	8	8	8	
	55	 Staffa supporto cuneo	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel 	 000665	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 56	 Cuneo	 Wedge 	 Cale 	 Keil	 000664	 2	2	2	2	2	
TAV. 802
TELAIO E CISTERNA • FRAME AND TANK
CHASSIS ET CITERNE • RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
9
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
	57	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011817	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 58	 Filtro boccaporto	 Basket	 Tamis	 Korb	 1021196	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 59	 Filtro riempimento	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 1151059	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 60	 Cisterna principale	 Tank	 Citerne	 Behälter	 000522	 1	1				
		 Cisterna principale	 Tank	 Citerne	 Behälter	 000523	 		 1	1	1	
	61	 Cisterna Lavaimpianto	 Circuit washing tank	 Cuve de rinçage	 Kreislaufbehälter	 000524	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 62	 Cisterna lavamani	 Tank	 Citerne	 Behälter	 002563	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 63	 Valvola di sfiato	 Valve	 Soupape 	 Ventil	 1021284	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 64	 Molla piatto	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 000214	 1	1	1	1	1	
	65	 Pomello	 Knob	 Poignée	 Drehknopf	 000215	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 66	 Supporto cunei	 Support	 Support 	 Halterung	 132032	 2	2				
	 67	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 69	 Rosetta ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921030	 2	2				
	70	 Dado autoblocc. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001971	 2	2				
	71	 Guarnizione sagomata	Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001214	 1	1	1	1	1	
	72	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 1081077	 12	12	12	12	12	
	 73	 Valvola sfiato	 Valve	 Soupape 	 Ventil	 001215	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 75	 Perno braccio	 Fan hub	 Axe	 Flügelachse	 001211	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 76	 Braccio coperchio	 Arm	 Bras	 Arm	 001450	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 77	 Passa tubi	 Coupling 	 Raccord 	 Anschluß	 002119	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 78	 Staffa livello frontale 	Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 133224	 1	1				
		 Staffa livello frontale 	Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 133223	 		 1	1	1	
	 79	 Raccordo curvo 1/2	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021394	 3	3	4	4	4	
	 80	 Raccordo ritto	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021338	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 81	 Fascetta 19-28	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 6	6	6	6	6	
	 82	 Tubo livello anter.	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003360	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 83	 Tubo livello later.	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003360	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 84	 Sfera di livello	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 1021391	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 85	 Dado basso ottone	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910382	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 86	 Guarnizione 1/2	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 1021341	 5	5	5	5	5	
	 87	 Tubo scarico	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 132289	 1	1				
		 Tubo scarico	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 132241	 		 1	1	1	
	 90	 Raccordo diritto	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021373	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 91	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 92	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 93	 Tubo flex L.80	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003361	 1	1	2	2	2	
	 94	 Fascette 21-38	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011957	 2	2	4	4	4	
	 95	 Fascia di chiusura	 Belt	 Bande	 Band	 131388	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 96	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003360	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 97	 Raccordo curvo 	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021394	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 98	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 001213	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 99	 Corpo coperchio	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 001451	 1	1	1	1	1	
	100	 Guarnizione sagomata	Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001452	 1	1	1	1	1	
	101	 Coperchiograndecompl.	 Cap	 Couvercle	 Deckel 	 000347	 1	1	1	1	1	
	102	 Coperchio piccolo compl.	 Cap	 Couvercle	 Deckel 	 001170	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 103	 Vite TE M 10 x 40	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110029	 		 6	6	6	
	 104	 Rosetta ø 10x30x5	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921238	 		 6	6	6	
	 105	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 000778	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 106	 Raccordo a T	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 000779	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 107	 Curva 45°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 000777	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 108	 Cannetta Sx	 Jack	 Corps vérin	 Hebebockkörper	 132287	 1	1				
		 Cannetta Sx	 Jack	 Corps vérin	 Hebebockkörper	 132242	 		 1	1	1	
	 109	 Cannetta Dx	 Jack	 Corps vérin	 Hebebockkörper	 132288	 1	1				
		 Cannetta Dx	 Jack	 Corps vérin	 Hebebockkörper	 132243	 		 1	1	1	
	 110	 Tubo interno L.520	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010519	 		 1	1	1	
	111	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011957	 2	2				
	 112	 Tubo flex L.650	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003361	 1	1				
	113	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 133424	 1	1	2	2	2	
	114	 Piastra	 Plate	 Flasque	 Platte	 134846	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 115	 Supporto ruotino	 Wheel holder	 Support roue	 Radhalterung	 2125115	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 116	 Vite TE M 10 x 35	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 1	1				
	 116	 Vite TE M 10 x 40	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110029	 		 2	2	2	
	 117	 Rubinetto	 Tap	 Robinet	 Hahn 	 001525	 1	1	1	1	1	
TELAIO E CISTERNA • FRAME AND TANK
CHASSIS ET CITERNE • RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
TAV. 802
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
13
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE BOCCA ø 900 • SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900
GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE ø 900 • EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900
TAV. 803
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
	 1	 Gruppo apparato	 Unit	 Groupe dispositif	 Apparateinheit	 4903002	 1		1			
	 2	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921238	 1		1			
	 3	 Fascia di chiusura	 Belt	 Bande	 Band	 131388	 1		1			
	 4	 Deflettore sx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 1121087	 1		1			
		 Deflettore dx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 1121086	 1		1			
	 5	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 2		2			
	 6	 Rosetta ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle 	 Unterlegscheibe	 0921000	 6		3			
	 7	 Dado M 10	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001971	 2		2			
	 8	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 8		8			
	 9	 Rosetta conica	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 9		9			
	10	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 8		8			
	 11	 Staffa di fermo	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 0011949	 2		2			
	12	 Rosetta speciale ø 10	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921030	 8		8			
	 13	 Dado autoblocc.M8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001970	 2		2			
	 14	 Rete di protezione	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 2085008	 1		1			
	 15	 Dado autoblocc. M6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001969	 4		4			
	 16	 Vite TE M 6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 4		4			
	 17	 Rete interna	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 2940326	 1		1			
	 18	 Vite TE M 10 x 160	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110064	 1		1			
	 19	 Distanziale L. 133	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1006386	 1		1			
	20	 Dado autoblocc. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 1		1			
	 21	 Rosetta ø 6 x 24x 2	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 000332	 4		4			
	22	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011316	 2		2			
	23	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021151	 2		2			
	24	 Riduzione	 Reducer	 Réducteur	 Reduzierstück	 1021351	 2		2			
	25	 Rubinetto	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 0010732	 2		2			
	26	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021158	 2		2			
	 27	 Vite TE 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0105012	 2		2			
	28	 Leva	 Lever	 Levier	 Hebel	 0010759	 2		2			
	29	Anello	Ring	 Bague	Ring	 0010295	 24		24			
	 30	 Gommino	 Rubber gasket	 Joint en caoutchouc	 Gummidichtung	 0010831	 24		24			
	31	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 0010832	 24		24			
	 32	 Portagetto	 Nozzle holder	 Porte-jet	 Düsenträger	 0010850	 24		24			
	 33	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0010833	 12		12			
	 34	 Dado basso	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 12		12			
	 35	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025115	 10		10			
	 36	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025114	 12		12			
	 37	 Raggiera dx ø 900	 Right nozzle beam	 Arc jets droit	 Recht. Düsenstrahler	 2940314	 1		1			
		 Raggiera sx ø 900	 Left nozzle beam	 Arc jets gauche	 Link. Düsenstrahler	 2940315	 1		1			
	39	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 12		12			
	40	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0011801	 12		12			
	 41	 Gruppo getto C.G.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028130	 12		12			
	 42	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010834	 12		12			
	43	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010835	 12		12			
	 44	 Piastrina getto ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010836	 12		12			
		 Piastr. getto ø1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010862	 12		12			
		 Piastr. getto ø1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010837	 12		12			
		 Piastr. getto ø1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010838	 12		12			
		 Piastr. getto ø2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010839	 12		12			
		 Piastr. getto ø2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010840	 12		12			
	45	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010311	 12		12			
	 46	 Girello cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010841	 12		12			
		 Girello ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010842	 12		12			
		 Girello ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010843	 12		12			
		 Girello ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010844	 12		12			
		 Girello ø 2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010845	 12		12			
	 47	 Filtro getto	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010846	 12		12			
	 48	 Corpo getto C.G.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010847	 12		12			
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
15
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE BOCCA ø 900 • SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900
GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE ø 900 • EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900
TAV. 803
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
	 49	 Gruppo getto C.P.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028131	 12		 12			
	 50	 Ghiera getto C.P.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010816	 12		 12			
	 51	 Piastrino cieco	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010861	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 0,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010817	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010818	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010819	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010820	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010821	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010822	 12		 12			
		 Piastrino ø 2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010823	 12		 12			
	52	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010824	 12		 12			
	 53	 Girellino C.P. cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010825	 12		 12			
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010826	 12		 12			
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010827	 12		 12			
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010828	 12		 12			
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010829	 12		 12			
	 54	 Filtro getto C.P.	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010885	 12		 12			
	 55	 Corpo getto C.P.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010830	 12		 12			
	 56	 Gruppo getto ATR	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 400847	 10		 10			
	 57	 Ghiera getto albuz.	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010872	 12		 12			
	58	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010824	 10		 12			
	 59	 Ugello (lilla)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010927	 12		 12			
		 Ugello (marrone)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010928	 12		 12			
		 Ugello (giallo)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010929	 10		 12			
		 Ugello (arancio)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010930	 12		 12			
		 Ugello (rosso)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010931	 12		 12			
		 Ugello (verde)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010932	 12		 12			
		 Ugello (blue)	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse 	 0010933	 12		 12			
	 60	 Corpo Getto ATR	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010871	 12		 12			
	61	 Antigoccia completo	 Anti-drip device	 Dispositif anti-goutte	 Antitropfvorrichtung	 4028133	 12		 12			
	 62	 Ghiera antigoccia	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010909	 12		 12			
	 63	 Corpo molla	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010910	 12		 12			
	64	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 0010911	 12		 12			
	65	Pistone	Piston	Piston	Kolben	 0010912	 12		 12			
	66	 Membrana	 Diaphragm	 Membrane	 Membran	 0010913	 12		 12			
	67	Protezione foglie	Protection	Protection	Schutz	 000244	 1		 1			
	 68	 Dado Autobloccante	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsichernde Mutter	 0910803	 5		 5			
	69	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920830	 5		 5			
	70	 Protezionefogliecompl.	 Protection	Protection	Schutz	 400846	 1		 1			
	71	 Correttore Aria Diffusore	 Diffuser air control	 Correcteur d’air	 Luftkorrektor	 131924	 1		 1			
	72	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 2		 2			
	73	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 2		 2			
	74	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 1		 1			
	 75	 Rosetta piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921000	 1		 1			
	 76	 Dado Autobloccante	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsichernde Mutter	 001971	 1		 1			
	 77	 Profilo animato	 Reinforced protection	 Protection armèe	 Schutzgummi	 0011877	 1		 1			
	 78	 Rosetta piana ø 10	 Flat washer	 Rondelle plate	 Flachscheibe	 0921000	 2		 2			
	 79	 Deflettore dx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 2025157	 1		 1			
	 80	 Tubo gomma	 Tube	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010525	 1		 1			
	 81	 Deflettore sx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 2025118	 1		 1			
	 82	 Vite TE M 10 x 170	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110066	 1		 1			
	 83	 Piastra piegata	 Plate	 Flasque	 Platte	 134017	 1		 1			
	84	 Distanziale	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 100340	 1		 1			
	 85	 Piastra diritta	 Plate	 Flasque	 Platte	 1021400	 1		 1			
	 88	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001604	 12		 12			
	 89	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001603	 12		 12			
	90	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 1		 1			
	91	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921030	 1		 1			
	92	 Vite vtsce	Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0408022	 6		 6			
	93	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921200	 6		 6			
	94	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 6		 6			
	95	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001970	 6		 6			
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
17
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 867
GRUPPO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 1050 • DOUBLE MOUTH UNIT ø 1050
GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 1050 • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
	1	 Supporto Moltiplicatore	 Overdrive holder	 Support multiplicateur	 Getriebehalterung	 132911	 				1
	 2	 Distanziale lungo	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1491101	 				5
	 3	 Parete posteriore	 Side	 Paroi	 Wand	 2495131	 				1
	 4	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 				4
	5	 Rosetta ø 8 x ø 24 x 2	Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920830	 				4
	 6	 Rosetta Grower ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920810	 				4
	 7	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 				4
	 8	 Cono conv. L= 340	 Conveyor cone	 Cône convoyeur	 Konveyorkegel	 1131213	 				1
	 9	 Distanziale 2 fermi	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1491115	 				5
	 10	 Rondella ø 12	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921200	 				5
	 11	 Filo protez. diffus.	 Wire	 Fil	 Draht 	 1091036	 				3
	 12	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 				4
	 13	 Dado autobl. M 12	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911203	 				9
	 14	 Dado aut. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 				4
	 15	 Distanziale 1 blocc.	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 2495104	 				2
	16	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921234	 				5
	 17	 Tubo gomma deflett.	Tube	 Tuyau	 Rohr	 1491134	 				1
	18	 Rete prot. diff. ø 1050	Net	 Filet	 Netz	 2095009	 				1
	 19	 Dado aut. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 				2
	 20	 Rosetta piana ø 12	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921233	 				2
	 21	 Rosetta piana ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921000	 				4
	 22	 Grembialina ø 1050	 Cover	 Couverture	 Verkleidung	 2495141	 				1
	 23	 Dado autobl. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 				4
	 24	 Rosetta piana ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921000	 				4
	 25	 Dado autobl. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 				2
	 26	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 				4
	27	 Deflettore	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 2495140	 				2
	 28	 Rondella ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 				4
	 29	 Dado autobl. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 				4
	 30	 Cono convogliatore	 Conveyor cone	 Cône convoyeur	 Konveyorkegel	 1131008	 				1
	 31	 Distanziale 2 blocc.	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 2495103	 				2
	32	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921234	 				5
	 33	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 				4
	 34	 Asta di registro	 Rod	 Tige	 Stange	 1491157	 				2
	 35	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 				4
	 36	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 				8
	 37	 Vite TE M 10 x 110	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110054	 				2
	 38	 Vite TE M 12 x 250	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 2025058	 				7
	 39	 Staffa fiss. cono	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 2495118	 				1
	 40	 Dado autobl. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 				4
	 41	 Nipplo 1/2” 1/2”	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011627	 				2
	 42	 Tappo ottone 1/2”	 Cap	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1021289	 				2
	 43	 Vite TE M 12 x 275	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 2025060	 				4
	 44	 Guarnizione 1/4”	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011826	 				4
	45	 Morsetti	 Clamps	 Bornes	 Klemmen	 000370	 				2
	46	Membrana	Diaphragm	Membrane	Membran	 0010913	 				16
	 47	 Rubinetto 3 vie 1/2”	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 000023	 				1
	 49	 Graffetta ancor. rete	 Clip	 Crochet	 Krampe	 0011949	 				2
	 50	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 				2
	 52	 Vite TE M 8 x 40	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108028	 				2
	 53	 Protezione post.	 Protection	 Protection	 Schutzverkleidung	 2095020	 				1
	 54	 Protezione gomma	 Protection	 Protection	 Schutzverkleidung	 0011877	 				2
	55	Anello	Ring	 Bague	Ring	 0010295	 				24
	 56	 Gommino	 Rubber gasket	 Joint en caoutchouc	Gummidichtung	 0010831	 				24
	57	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 0010832	 				24
	 58	 Portagetto	 Nozzle holder	 Porte-jet	 Düsenträger	 0010850	 				24
	 59	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0010833	 				12
						 	 				
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 24.05.2006
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
19
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 1050 • DOUBLE MOUTH UNIT ø 1050
GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 1050 • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050
	 60	 Dado basso	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 				12	
	 61	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025115	 				10	
	 62	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025114	 				12	
	 63	 Raggiera DX ø1550	 Right nozzle beam	 Arc jets droit	 Recht. Düsenstrahler	 2495124	 				1	
		 Raggiera SX ø1550	 Right nozzle beam	 Arc jets droit	 Recht. Düsenstrahler	 2495125	 				1	
	 64	 Colonnetta	 Stud bolt	 Goujon	 Schraubbolzen	 1021401	 				16	
	65	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 				16	
	66	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0011801	 				16	
	 67	 Gruppo getto C.G.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028130	 				16	
	 68	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010834	 				16	
	69	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010835	 				16	
	 70	 Piastrina getto ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010836	 				16	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010862	 				16	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010837	 				16	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010838	 				16	
		 Piastr. getto ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010839	 				16	
	71	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010311	 				16	
	 72	 Girello cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010841	 				16	
		 Girello ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010842	 				16	
		 Girello ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010843	 				16	
		 Girello ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010844	 				16	
		 Girello ø 2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010845	 				16	
	 73	 Filtro getto	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010846	 				16	
	 74	 Corpo getto C.G.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010847	 				16	
	 75	 Gruppo getto C.P.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028131	 				16	
	 76	 Ghiera getto C.P.	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010816	 				16	
	 77	 Piastrino cieco	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010861	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 0,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010817	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010818	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010819	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010820	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010821	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010822	 				16	
		 Piastrino ø 2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010823	 				16	
	78	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010824	 				16	
	 79	 Girellino C.P. cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010825	 				16	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010826	 				16	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010827	 				16	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010828	 				16	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010829	 				16	
	 80	 Filtro getto C.P.	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010885	 				16	
	 81	 Corpo getto C.P.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010830	 				16	
	 82	 Gruppo getto ATR	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 400847	 				12	
	 83	 Ghiera getto	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010872	 				12	
	84	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010283	 				12	
	 85	 ATR Lilla	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010927	 				12	
		 ATR Marrone	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010928	 				12	
		 ATR Giallo	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010929	 				12	
		 ATR Arancio	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010930	 				12	
		 ATR Rosso	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010931	 				12	
	 86	 Corpo getto ATR	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010871	 				12	
	 87	 Gruppo antigoccia	 Drop-stop unit	 Groupe anti-goutte	 Tropf-Stop-gruppe	 4028133	 				16	
	 88	 Ghiera antigoccia	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010909	 				16	
	 89	 Corpo molla	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010910	 				16	
	90	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 0010911	 				16	
	91	 Pistone	 Piston	 Piston	 Kolben	 0010912	 				16	
	 92	 Vite TE M 12 x 55	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0112034	 				4	
	93	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921200	 				4	
	94	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921400	 				16	
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 24.05.2006
TAV. 867
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
21
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 811
GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900
double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900
	 1	 Gruppo apparato	 Unit	 Groupe dispositif	 Apparateinheit	 400785	 	1		1		
	 2	 Fascia di chiusura	 Belt	 Bande	 Band	 131388	 	1		1		
	 3	 Vite TE M 10 x 230	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 2025058	 	1		1		
	 4	 Distanziale L. 85	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 134144	 	2		2		
	 5	 Distanziale L. 110	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 134147	 	1		1		
	 6	 Distanziale 	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 132457	 	1		1		
	7	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	5		5		
	 8	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 	2		2		
	 9	 Rosetta conica ø10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	2		2		
	 10	 Rete interna 1°B	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 132460	 	1		1		
	 11	 Vite TE M 6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	4		4		
	12	 Rosetta spec. 6x24x2	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 000332	 	4		4		
	 13	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0920800	 	2		2		
	14	 Dado autoblocc. M6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001969	 	10		10		
	15	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	8		8		
	 16	 Rosetta conica	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	8		1		
	 17	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921030	 	3		3		
	 18	 Vite TE M 10 x 35	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 	8		8		
	 19	 Cono intermedio	 Intermediate cone	 Cône intermédiaire	 Mittelkegel	 132473	 	1		1		
	 20	 Vite TE M6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	6		6		
	21	 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 000332	 	6		6		
	 23	 Rete interna 2°B	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 132459	 	1		1		
	 24	 Vite TE M 6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	4		4		
	25	 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 1401042	 	4		4		
	27	 Corrett. Aria Diffusore	 Diffuser air control	 Correcteur d’air	 Luftkorrektor	 131924	 	1		1		
	 28	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 	3		3		
	 29	 Rosetta conica ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	3		3		
	 30	 Rosetta piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921030	 	3		3		
	 32	 Rete di protezione	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 2085008	 	1		1		
	 33	 Staffa di fermo	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 0011949	 	2		2		
	 34	 Dado autoblocc.	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001970	 	2		2		
	35	 Protez. foglie gomma	 Protection	Protection	Schutz	 000244	 	1		1		
	36	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921238	 	1		1		
	 37	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921030	 	5		5		
	 38	 Dado autoblocc. 	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 	5		5		
	 39	 Deflettore sx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 100209	 	1		1		
	 39	 Deflettore dx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 132455	 	1		1		
	 40	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 	2		2		
	 41	 Rosetta 	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921000	 	6		6		
	42	 Dado autoblocc. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001971	 	2		2		
	43	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021158	 	2		2		
	44	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011316	 	2		2		
	45	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021151	 	2		2		
	46	 Riduzione	 Reducer	 Réducteur	 Reduzierstück	 1021351	 	2		2		
	47	 Rubinetto	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 0010732	 	2		2		
	 48	 Vite TSCE M 8 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0408022	 	6		6		
	49	 Dado autoblocc. M8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001970	 	6		6		
	50	Anello	Ring	 Bague	Ring	 0010295	 	12		12		
	 51	 Gommino	 Rubber gasket	 Joint en caoutchouc	 Gummidichtung	 0010831	 	12		12		
	52	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 0010832	 	12		12		
	 53	 Portagetto	 Nozzle holder	 Porte-jet	 Düsenträger	 0010850	 	12		12		
	 54	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0010833	 	12		12		
	 55	 Dado basso	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 	12		12		
	 56	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025115	 	10		10		
	 57	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025114	 	12		12		
	 58	 Raggiera dx ø 900	 Right nozzle beam	 Arc jets droit	 Recht. Düsenstrahler	 2940314	 	1		1		
		 Raggiera sx ø 900	 Left nozzle beam	 Arc jets gauche	 Link. Düsenstrahler	 2940315	 	1		1		
	59	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 	12		12		
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
23
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 811
GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900
double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900
						 	 				
	 61	 Gruppo getto C.G.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028130	 	12		12	
	 62	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010834	 	12		12	
	63	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010835	 	12		12	
	 64	 Piastrina getto ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010836	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010862	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010837	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010838	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010839	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010840	 	12		12	
	65	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010311	 	12		12	
	 66	 Girello cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010841	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010842	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010843	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010844	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010845	 	12		12	
	 67	 Filtro getto	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010846	 	12		12	
	 68	 Corpo getto C.G.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010847	 	12		12	
	 69	 Gruppo getto C.P.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028131	 	12		12	
	 70	 Ghiera getto C.P.	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010816	 	12		12	
	 71	 Piastrino cieco	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010861	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 0,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010817	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010818	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010819	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010820	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010821	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010822	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010823	 	12		12	
	72	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010824	 	12		12	
	 73	 Girellino C.P. cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010825	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010826	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010827	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010828	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010829	 	12		12	
	 74	 Filtro getto C.P.	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010885	 	12		12	
	 75	 Corpo getto C.P.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010830	 	12		12	
	 76	 Gruppo getto ATR	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 400847	 	12		12	
	 77	 Ghiera getto ATR	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010872	 	12		12	
	78	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010283	 	12		12	
	 79	 ATR LILLA	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010927	 	12		12	
		 ATR MARRONE	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010928	 	12		12	
		 ATR GIALLO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010929	 	12		12	
		 ATR ARANCIO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010930	 	12		12	
		 ATR ROSSO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010931	 	12		12	
		 ATR VERDE	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010932	 	12		12	
		 ATR BLEU	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010933	 	12		12	
	 80	 Corpo getto ATR	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010871	 	12		12	
	 81	 Gruppo antigoccia	 Drop-stop unit	 Groupe anti-goutte	 Tropf-Stop-Gruppe	 4028133	 	12		12	
	 82	 Ghiera antigoccia	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010909	 	12		12	
	 83	 Corpo molla	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010910	 	12		12	
	84	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 0010911	 	12		12	
	85	 Pistone	 Piston	 Piston	 Kolben	 0010912	 	12		12	
	86	Membrana	Diaphragm	Membrane	Membran	 0010913	 	12		12	
	 87	 Profilo animato	 Reinforced protection	 Protection armèe	 Schutzgummi	 0011877	 	12		12	
	88	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0920800	 	12		12	
	 89	 Disco decalco	 Disc	 Disque	 Scheibe	 134124	 	1		1	
	90	 Rivetto	 Rivet	 Rivet	 Blindniet	 0940406	 	1		1	
	 91	 Protezione compl.	 Protection	 Protection	 Schutz 	 400846	 	1		1	
	 92	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001603	 	12		12	
	 93	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001604	 	12		12	
	94	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921200	 	4		4	
						 	 				
						 	 				
						 	 				
						 	 				
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
25
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 S.UT • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 S.UT
double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 S.UT •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900S.UT
	 900	900S.UT	900	900S.UT	1050S
	 1	 Gruppo apparato	 Unit	 Groupe dispositif	 Apparateinheit	 401877	 	1		1	
	 2	 Fascia di chiusura	 Belt	 Bande	 Band	 131388	 	1		1	
	 3	 Vite TE M 10 x 230	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 134072	 	1		1	
	 4	 Distanziale L. 80	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1021223	 	2		2	
	 5	 Distanziale L. 115	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1006387	 	1		1	
	 6	 Distanziale 	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 132457	 	1		1	
	7	 Dado autoblocc. M 10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	2		2	
	 8	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 	2		2	
	 9	 Rosetta conica ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	2		2	
	 10	 Rete interna 1°B	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 132460	 	1		1	
	 11	 Vite TE M 6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	4		4	
	12	 Rosettaspeciale6x24x2	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 000332	 	4		4	
	 13	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921031	 	1		1	
	14	 Dado autoblocc. M6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910703	 	4		4	
	15	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	8		8	
	 16	 Rosetta conica	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	8		8	
	 17	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921030	 	8		8	
	 18	 Vite TE M 10 x 35	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 	8		8	
	 19	 Cono intermedio	 Intermediate cone	 Cône intermédiaire	 Mittelkegel	 132473	 	1		1	
	 20	 Vite TE M6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	6		6	
	21	 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 000332	 	6		6	
	 22	 Dado autoblocc. M6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910703	 	6		6	
	 23	 Rete interna 2°B	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 132459	 	1		1	
	 24	 Vite TE M 6 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	4		4	
	25	 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 1401042	 	4		4	
	 26	 Dado autoblocc. M6	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910703	 	4		4	
	27	 Corrett. Aria Diffusore	 Diffuser air control	 Correcteur d’air	 Luftkorrektor	 131924	 	1		1	
	 28	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 	3		3	
	 29	 Rosetta conica ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	6		6	
	 30	 Rosetta piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921030	 	3		3	
	31	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	3		3	
	 32	 Rete di protezione	 Net	 Filet	 Netz	 2085008	 	1		1	
	 33	 Staffa di fermo	 Bracket	 Bride	 Bügel	 0011949	 	2		2	
	 34	 Dado autoblocc.	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 	2		2	
	35	 Protez. foglie gomma	 Protection	Protection	Schutz	 000244	 	1		1	
	36	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921238	 	1		1	
	 37	 Rosetta speciale	 Special washer	 Rondelle spéciale	 Sonderunterlegscheibe	 0921030	 	5		5	
	 38	 Dado autoblocc. 	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 	5		5	
	 39	 Deflettore sx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 100209	 	1		1	
	 39	 Deflettore dx	 Deflector	 Déflecteur	 Deflektor	 132455	 	1		1	
	 40	 Vite TE M 10 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 	4		4	
	 41	 Rosetta 	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921030	 	4		4	
	42	 Dado autoblocc. M10	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0911003	 	4		4	
	43	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021158	 	2		2	
	44	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011316	 	2		2	
	45	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021151	 	2		2	
	46	 Riduzione	 Reducer	 Réducteur	 Reduzierstück	 1021351	 	2		2	
	47	 Rubinetto	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 0010732	 	2		2	
	 48	 Vite TSCE M 8 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0408022	 	6		6	
	49	 Dado autoblocc. M8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 	6		6	
	50	Anello	Ring	 Bague	Ring	 0010295	 	12		12	
	 51	 Gommino	 Rubber gasket	 Joint en caoutchouc	Gummidichtung	 0010831	 	12		12	
	52	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 0010832	 	12		12	
	 53	 Portagetto	 Nozzle holder	 Porte-jet	 Düsenträger	 0010850	 	12		12	
	 54	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0010833	 	12		12	
	 55	 Dado basso	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 	12		12	
	 56	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025115	 	10		10	
	 57	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 2025114	 	12		12	
Data di emissione:	 - 08.03.2012
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 19.04.2012
TAV. J91R1040 A
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
27
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 S.UT • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 S.UT
double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 S.UT •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900S.UT
	900	900S.UT	900	900S.UT	1050S
	 58	 Raggiera dx ø 900	 Right nozzle beam	 Arc jets droit	 Recht. Düsenstrahler	 2940314	 	1		1	
		 Raggiera sx ø 900	 Left nozzle beam	 Arc jets gauche	 Link. Düsenstrahler	 2940315	 	1		1	
	59	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910182	 	12		12	
	 61	 Gruppo getto C.G.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028130	 	12		12	
	 62	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010834	 	12		12	
	63	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010835	 	12		12	
	 64	 Piastrina getto ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010836	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010862	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010837	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010838	 	12		12	
		 Piastr. getto ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010839	 	12		12	
	65	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010311	 	12		12	
	 66	 Girello cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010841	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010842	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010843	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010844	 	12		12	
		 Girello ø 2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010845	 	12		12	
	 67	 Filtro getto	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010846	 	12		12	
	 68	 Corpo getto C.G.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010847	 	12		12	
	 69	 Gruppo getto C.P.	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 4028131	 	12		12	
	 70	 Ghiera getto C.P.	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010816	 	12		12	
	 71	 Piastrino cieco	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010861	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 0,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010817	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010818	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010819	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010820	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 1,8	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010821	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 2	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010822	 	12		12	
		 Piastrino ø 2,5	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010823	 	12		12	
	72	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010824	 	12		12	
	 73	 Girellino C.P. cieco	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010825	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010826	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010827	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010828	 	12		12	
		 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 0010829	 	12		12	
	 74	 Filtro getto C.P.	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010885	 	12		12	
	 75	 Corpo getto C.P.	 Nozzle body	 Corps jet	 Düsenkörper	 0010830	 	12		12	
	 76	 Gruppo getto ATR	 Nozzle unit	 Groupe jet	 Düsengruppe	 400847	 	12		12	
	 77	 Ghiera getto ATR	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010872	 	12		12	
	78	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010283	 	12		12	
	 79	 ATR LILLA	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010927	 	12		12	
		 ATR MARRONE	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010928	 	12		12	
		 ATR GIALLO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010929	 	12		12	
		 ATR ARANCIO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010930	 	12		12	
		 ATR ROSSO	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010931	 	12		12	
		 ATR VERDE	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010932	 	12		12	
		 ATR BLEU	 Plate	 Plaque	 Platte	 0010933	 	12		12	
	 80	 Corpo getto ATR	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010871	 	12		12	
	 81	 Gruppo antigoccia	 Drop-stop unit	 Groupe anti-goutte	 Tropf-Stop-Gruppe	 4028133	 	12		12	
	 82	 Ghiera antigoccia	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010909	 	12		12	
	 83	 Corpo molla	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 0010910	 	12		12	
	84	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 0010911	 	12		12	
	85	 Pistone	 Piston	 Piston	 Kolben	 0010912	 	12		12	
	86	Membrana	Diaphragm	Membrane	Membran	 0010913	 	12		12	
	 87	 Profilo animato	 Reinforced protection	 Protection armèe	 Schutzgummi	 0011877	 	12		12	
	88	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0920800	 	12		12	
	 89	 Disco decalco	 Disc	 Disque	 Scheibe	 134124	 	1		1	
	90	 Rivetto	 Rivet	 Rivet	 Blindniet	 0940406	 	1		1	
	 91	 Protezione compl.	 Protection	 Protection	 Schutz 	 400846	 	1		1	
	 92	 Paletta doppia	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001603	 	12		12	
	 93	 Paletta singola	 Blade	 Palette	 Schaufel	 001604	 	12		12	
	94	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921200	 	4		4	
						 	 				
TAV. J91R1040 A
Data di emissione:	 - 08.03.2012
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 19.04.2012
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
35
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
	 1	 Pompa completa	 Pump	 Pompe	 Pumpe	 500000	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 2	 Valvola di sicurezza	 Valve	 Soupape 	 Ventil	 000060	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 3	 Raccordo a T	 T-piece	 Pièce en T	 T-Stück	 1021350	 1	1	1	1	1	
	4	 Rubinetto	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 0010734	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 5	 Nipplo 3/8	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011627	 1	1	1	1	1	
	6	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 2	2	2	2	2	
	7	 Tuboflex(scarico)L=300	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000213	 1	1	1	1	1	
	8	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1021289	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 9	 Tappo 3/4	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1021288	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 10	 Nipplo 3/4	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011629	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 11	 Tubo flex L= 450	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 12	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021016	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 13	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021012	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 14	 Rondella piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe 	 0922200	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 15	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung 	 0011807	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 16	 Rondella bombata	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe 	 0922230	 1	1	1	1	1	
	17	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011650	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 18	 Tappo femmina 	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1691121	 1	1	1	1	1	
	19	 Tubo flex (basso volume)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 1401027	 1	1				
		 Tubo flex (basso volume)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000499	 		 1	1	1	
	 20	 Tubo flex (aspiraz.)	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 1	1				
		 Tubo flex (aspiraz.)	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 		 1	1	1	
	21	 Tuboflex(collegam.agitat)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2115003	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 22	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000606	 1	1	1	1	1	
	23	 Fascetta	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 0011957	 2	2	2	2	2	
	24	 Tubo flex (raggiera SX)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2495001	 1	1				
		 Tubo flex (raggiera SX)	 Hose	Tuyau	Schlauch	2495000	 		 1	1	1	
	25	 Tubo flex (raggiera DX)	 Hose	Tuyau	Schlauch	2495001	 1	1				
		 Tubo flex (raggiera DX)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2495000	 		 1	1	1	
	 26	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 0010316	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 27	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2165011	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 28	 Guarnizione. rame	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011816	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 29	 Bocchettone	 Pipe union	 Manchon	 Stützen	 1021281	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 30	 Guarnizione gomma	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011807	 9	9	8	8	8	
	 31	 Bocchettone	 Pipe union	 Manchon	 Stützen	 1021282	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 32	 Nipplo 1/2	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011650	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 33	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2145002	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 34	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2695102	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 35	 Rondella rame	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0011817	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 36	 Tubo flex L.3000	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010481	 1	1	1	1	1	
	37	 Fascetta	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 0011957	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 38	 Raccordo curvo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021451	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 39	 Guarnizione OR	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	40	 Girello	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 1021374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	41	 Dado ottone	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910382	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 42	 Raccordo a T	 T-piece	 Pièce en T	 T-Stück	 0018741	 1	1	1	1	1	
	43	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 1021370	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 44	 Guarnizione gomma	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011809	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 45	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021371	 1	1	1	1	1	
	46	 Cestellocompletoacciaio	 Steel basket	 Tamis inox	 Stahlkorb 	 400994	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 47	 Tubo flex riempitore	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2605069	 1	1	1	1	1	
	48	 Lavabottiglie completo	 Bottle washing device	 Lave-bouteille 	 Flaschenspülvorr.	 401200	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 52	 Filtro A.P.	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0018750	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 53	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 54	 Rosetta Grower ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920810	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 55	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 56	 Corpo eiettore	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 1021493	 1	1	1	1	1	
	57	 Ugello	 Nozzle	 Jet	 Düse	 1021492	 1	1	1	1	1	
IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
TAV. 804
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
37
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
	 58	 Anello OR	 Ring	 Bague	 Ring	 0010281	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 59	 Tubo completo	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 1021491	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 60	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021371	 1	1	1	1	1	
	61	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 1021375	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 62	 Valvola 	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 1021490	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 63	 Bocchettone ottone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1322012	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 64	 Anello OR	 Ring	 Bague	 Ring	 0010316	 1	1	1	1	1	
	65	 Riduzione F2”-M1’1/2	Reducer	 Réducteur	 Verkleinerung	 137145	 1	1	1	1	1	
	66	 Guarnizione gomma	Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011809	 3	1	1	3	1	
	67	 Bocchettone ritto 1’1/2	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021403	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 68	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021150	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 69	 Valvola sfiato	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 1021284	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 70	 Anello OR 155	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010294	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 71	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021433	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 72	 Raccordo a T	 T-piece	 Pièce en T	 T-Stück	 1021350	 1	1	1	1	1	
	73	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011316	 3	3	3	3	3	
	74	 Bocchettone agitatore	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021013	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 75	 Prolunga agitatore	 Extension	 Prolongement	 Verlängerung	 1021174	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 76	 Ugello agitatore	 Nozzle	 Buse	 Düse	 0010900	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 77	 Dado basso	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910382	 3	3	2	2	2	
	78	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0922230	 4	4	3	3	3	
	79	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0011315	 1	1	1	1	1	
	80	 Distanziale	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 1021274	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 81	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021273	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 82	 Flangia grande 	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 0011872	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 83	 Cestello acciaio	 Steel basket	 Panier acier	 Stahl-Korb	 0011800	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 84	 Flangia piccola	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 0011871	 1	1	1	1	1	
	85	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 2025016	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 86	 Testina lavabottiglia	 Tip 	 Extrémité	 Ende	 0018760	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 88	 Valvola lavabottiglia	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 0018759	 1	1	1	1	1	
	90	 Bocchettone scarico	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 000066	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 91	 Girello 1’1/4	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 1021374	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 92	 Ghiera 1’1/4	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 G1021371	 1	2	1	2	2	
	 93	 Portagomma ritto	 Connection	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021373	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 94	 Tubo L= 100	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003361	 1	1				
		 Tubo L= 150	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003361	 		 1	1	1	
	95	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011957	 2	2	2	2	2	
	96	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010286	 2	2	2	2	2	
	97	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 1021370	 1	1	1	1	1	
	98	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011784	 6	6	6	6	6	
	 99	 Tubo flex (L= 400)	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 100	 Valvola 3 vie 1’1/2	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 2025138	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 101	 Bocchettone 45°	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 0018740	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 102	 Bocchettone 90°	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 003426	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 103	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021460	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 105	 Anello OR 146	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010290	 4	4	3	3	3	
	 106	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 000065	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 108	 Tubo ø 40 L= 1000	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 1	1				
		 Tubo ø 40 L= 1050	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 		 1	1	1	
	 109	 Ghiera 1”	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0018744	 2	2	2	2	2	
	110	 Tubo aspiraz. L= 1700	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 1	1				
		 Tubo aspiraz. L= 1700	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 		 1	1	1	
	 111	 Filtro aspirazione	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 0010983	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 112	 Vite TE M 8 x 65	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108038	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 113	 Rosetta Grower ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920810	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 114	 Rosetta piana ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 115	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010316	 1	1	1	1	1
	 116	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 0010316	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 117	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 1021150	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 118	 Ghiera filtro	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0010985	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 119	 Coperchio filtro	 Cover	 Couvercle	 Deckel	 0010986	 1	1	1	1	1	
TAV. 804
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
39
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
	 120	 Cartuccia bianca	 Cartridge	 Cartouche	 Einsatz	 1021468	 1	1	1	1	1	
		 Cartuccia blu	 Cartridge	 Cartouche	 Einsatz	 1021467	 1	1	1	1	1	
	121	 Anello	 Ring	 Ring	 Bague	 0010987	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 122	 Corpo filtro	 Body	 Corps	 Körper	 000875	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 124	 Guarnizione rame	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011826	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 125	 Guarnizione rame	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011815	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 127	 Anello OR 119	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010301	 2	2	2	2	2	
	128	 Asta supporto comando	Rod	 Tige	 Stab	 129688	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 129	 Gruppo comando	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit	 0018029	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 131	 Anello OR 4075	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0011904	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 132	 Vite VTE M 8 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108025	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 133	 Dado autoblocc.	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 001970	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 134	 Rosetta piana	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 4	4	4	4	4	
	135	 Girello	 Core	 Rondelle	 Draller	 1021494	 1	1	1	1	1	
	136	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011784	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 137	 Tubo flex (agitatore)	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000499	 1	1	1	1	1	
	138	 Tubo flex (lavabottiglie)	Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2165011	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 176	 Raccordo a T	 T-piece	 Pièce en T	 T-Stück	 2940310	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 177	 Valvola 2 vie	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 0018745	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 178	 Tappo maschio	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 0018746	 1	1	1	1	1	
	179	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1021289	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 180	 Nipplo 3/4’	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 0011629	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 181	 Gomito 90°-3/4’	 Elbow	 Coude	 Winkelstück	 0010574	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 182	 Dado basso 3/4	 Nut	 Ecrou 	 Mutter	 0910482	 1	1	1	1	1	
	183	 Separatore	 Separator	 Diviseur	 Separator	 130431	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 184	 Tappo femm. 3/4	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 000466	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 185	 Tappo femm. 1/2	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 0016051	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 187	 Tappo maschio 1/2	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 0016077	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 188	 Rubinetto giallo	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 001050	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 190	 Valvola 2 vie	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 2025141	 1	1	1	1	1	
	191	 Tappo maschio 1’ 1/4	 Plug	 Bouchon	Stopfen	 1021377	 1	1	1	1	1	
	192	 Agitatore	 Agitator	 Agitateur	 Rührwerk	 000650	 1	1	2	2	2	
	193	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011801	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 194	 Corpo filtro A.P.	 Filter unit body	 Corps filtre	 Filterkörper 	 000698	 1	4	1	4	4	
	 195	 Anello OR filtro A.P.	 Filter O-ring	 Joint torique filtre	 Filter O-Ring 	 001140	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 196	 Cartuccia filtro A.P.	 Filter cartridge	 Cartouche filtre	 Filtereinsatz 	 000993	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 197	 Anello OR Viton	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 000699	 1	1	1	1	1	
	198	 Base corpo filtro A.P.	 Filter body bottom	 Base corps filtre	 Filterkörperfuss	 000991	 1	1	1	1	1	
	199	 Rubinetto a sfera filtro	 Ball valve	 Robinet	 Kugelhahn	 001141	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 200	 Rubinetto grigio	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 001052	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 201	 Rubinetto nero	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 001049	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 202	 Rubinetto azzurro	 Cock	 Robinet	 Hahn	 001051	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 203	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0010521	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 204	 Filtro di pescaggi	 Filter	 Filtre	 Filter	 1021169	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 205	 Terminale	 Terminal	 Embout (de vérin)	 Endstück	 1711143	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 206	 Raccordo curvo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlussstück	 000287	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 207	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010287	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 208	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 1021158	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 209	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 001217	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 210	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010287	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 211	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 000287	 1	1	1	1	1	
	212	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 1021411	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 213	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 1021403	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 214	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 O-Ring	 0010316	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 215	 Bocchettone 90°	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 0018747	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 216	 Valvola by pass	 Valve	 Soupape	 Ventil	 003464	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 217	 Bocchettone 90°	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 0018748	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 218	 Nipplo 	 Nipple	 Nipple	 Nippel	 1021489	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 219	 Bocchettone	 Connection piece	 Manchon	 Stutzen	 000204	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 220	 Raccordo curvo	 T-piece	 Pièce en T	 T-Stück	 0018509	 1	1	1	1	1	
	221	 Portatubo	 Hose holder	 Porte-tuyau	 Schlauchhalter	 000944	 1	1	1	1	1
	 222	 Vite TE M 10 x 30	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 4	4	4	4	4
	 223	 Rosetta piana ø 10	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921000	 4	4	4	4	4
	224	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 4	4	4	4	4
	225	 Dado autobloc. M10	 Nut	 Ecrou 	 Mutter	 001971	 4	4	4	4	4
TAV. 804
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
47
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
GRUPPO COMANDO RISUCCHIO - SUCTION CONTROL UNIT
UNITÉ DE COMMANDE REMOUS - SAUGSTEUERAPPARAT
TAV. 702
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 24.05.2006
	 1	 Curva ø 25	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 AR94201	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 2	 Girello 1”G	 Plate	 Disque	 Teller	 AR94202	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 3	 OR ø 23,81x2,62	 O-ring	 O-ring	 O-Ring-Dichtung	 0010300	 2	2	 2	2	2
	 4	 Vite TCEI M 6 x 25 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0206023	 4	4	 4	4	4
	5	 Flangiabypass1”G(M)	 Flange	Bride	 Flansch	 000071	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 6	 Disco separatore	 Spacer disk	 Disque séparateur	 Eintrennplatte	 000072	 1	1	 1	1	1
	7	 GuarnizioneDesmopan	Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 000073	 1	1	 1	1	1
	8	 Distanziale	 Spacer	 Entretoise	 Distanzstück	 000074	 1	1	 1	1	1
	9	 OR2087ø21,95x1,78	O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	000100	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 10	 Sede valvola	 Valve box 	 Boîte à soupape	 Ventilgehäuse	 000075	 1	1	 1	1	1
	15	 Raccordoentrata3/4”G(G)	Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 000076	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 17	 Corpo principale	 Main body	 Corps principal	 Hauptkörper	 000077	 1	1	 1	1	1
	18	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 000078	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 19	 Vite TCEI M6x20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0206021	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 20	 Valvola	 Valve	 Soupape 	 Ventil	 000079	 1	1	 1	1	1
	21	 Membraninagomma	 Diaphragm	Membrane	Membran	 000080	 1	1	 1	1	1
	21	 Membr.Desmopan(Rich.)	 Diaphragm	Membrane	Membran	 000081	 1	1	 1	1	1
	22	 OR4100ø24,99x3,53	 O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	0010328	 1	1	 1	1	1
	23	Pistone	Piston	Piston	Kolben	 000082	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 24	 Molla regolazione	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 000083	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 25	 Premimolla	 Spring holder	 Presse-ressort	 Federhalter	 000084	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 26	 Corpo guida molla	 Spring guide	 Guide ressort	 Federführung	 000085	 1	1	 1	1	1
	27	 OR2137ø34,65x1,78	O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	0014086	 1	1	 1	1	1
	28	 Manopola	 Handle	 Poignée	 Drehknopf	 000086	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 29	 Vite TCEI M 6 x 22	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0206021	 4	4	 4	4	4
	30	 Raccordomandata1/2”(G)	 Coupling	Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	000087	 2	2	 2	2	2
	31	 Morsettoperraccordo	 Clamp	Borne	 Klemme	000088	 4	1	 4	4	4
	 33	 Rubinetto sinistro	 Left cock	 Robinet gauche	 Linkshahn	 AR94516	 2	2	 2	2	2
	34	 Racc.1/2’+tubettoø13	 Coupling	Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	AR94529	 4	4	 4	4	4
	35	 Forcella	 Fork	 Fourche	 Gabel	 AR94028	 2	2	 2	2	2
	 36	 OR ø 65 x 2	 O-ring	 O-ring	 O-Ring-Dichtung	 000103	 1	1	 1	1	1
	37	 Selettore	 Selector	 Sélécteur	 Wähler	 000090	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 38	 Rondella perno	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 000091	 1	1	 1	1	1
	39	 ORM0076-24ø7,30x2,4	O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	000102	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 40	 OR ø 14 x 1,78	 O-ring	 O-ring	 O-Ring-Dichtung	 0014079	 2	2	 2	2	2
	 41	 Sede mandata	 Seat	 Logement	 Gehäuse	 AR94061	 2	2	 2	2	2
	 42	 Sfera ø 13/16”	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 AR94214	 2	2	 2	2	2
	43	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 AR94213	 3	3	 3	3	3
	44	 Corpo sup. distributore	 Distrib. upper body	 Corps sup. distrib.	 Verteileroberkörper	 000092	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 45	 Vite TCEI M 8 x 22	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0208021	 6	6	 6	6	6
	46	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 000093	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 47	 Sfera ø 5/16”	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 000094	 1	1	 1	1	1
	48	 Leva	 Lever	 Levier	 Hebel	 000095	 1	1	 1	1	1
	49	 Spinaelastica4x28	 Dowel pin	 Goupille élastique	 Spannstift	 0970716	 1	1	 1	1	1
	50	 Rondella	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 	 1	1	 1	1	1
	51	 Manometroø638-80	Manometer	Manomètre	Manometer	 000096	 1	1	 1	1	1
	51	 Manometro xOktopus	 Manometer	Manomètre	Manometer	 000488	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 52	 Sfera ø 5/16”	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 000097	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 53	 Sede by-pass	 Seat	 Logement	 Gehäuse	 AR94062	 1	1	 1	1	1
	54	 OR206817,17x1,78	 O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	AR94063	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 55	 Tubetto ø 25	 Tube 	 Tuyau	 Rohr	 AR94231	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 62	 Rubinetto destro	 Right cock	 Robinet droit	 Rechtshahn	 AR94515	 2	2	 2	2	2
	63	 Rosetta6,5x12,5x1,5	 Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0920630	 4	4	 4	4	4
	64	 OR2200ø50,52x1,78	O-ring	O-ring	O-Ring-Dichtung	000101	 1	1	 1	1	1
	 66	 Anello OR 128	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 0018316	 2	2	 2	2	2
	67	 Spina	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 0940502	 2	2	 2	2	2
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
49
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
MOLTIPLICATORE SEMPLICE BOCCA • SIMPLE MOUTH GEAR BOX
MULTIPLICATEUR SIMPLE BOUCHE • EINFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER
TAV. 660
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
	 1	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 0010387	 1		1			
	 2	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0931054	 1		1			
	3	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 0010136	 3		3			
	4	 Albero	 Shaft	 Arbre	 Welle	 BM91101	 1		1			
	 5	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0112036	 4		4			
	6	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921200	 4		4			
	7	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0921203	 4		4			
	 8	 Tappo livello	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91102	 2		2			
	 10	 Corpo scatola	 Box body	 Corps boîte	 Gehäusekörper	 BM91002	 1		1			
	13	 Albero	 Shaft	 Arbre	 Welle	 002070	 1		1			
	14	 Linguetta	 Tongue	 Languette	 Federkeil	 0851114	 1		1			
	15	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 0010174	 1		1			
	 16	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0931057	 1		1			
	 17	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 001205	 1		1			
	18	 Supporto	 Support	 Support	 Halterung	 BM91004	 1		1			
	 19	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110022	 6		6			
	21	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 BM91005	 1		1			
	 22	 Leva selettore	 Lever	 Levier	 Hebel	 BM91006	 1		1			
	23	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 BM91027	 1		1			
	24	 Sfera	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 BM91026	 1		1			
	25	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010295	 1		1			
	26	 Coperchio	 Cover	 Couvercle	 Deckel	 002071	 1		1			
	 27	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930021	 1		1			
	28	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 000319	 1		1			
	 29	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 6		6			
	 30	 Spina elastica	 Dowel pin	 Goupille élastique	 Spannstift	 0971020	 1		1			
	31	 Boccola	 Bush	 Douille	 Büchse	 2940309	 1		1			
	 32	 Vite TE	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110024	 1		1			
	33	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001971	 1		1			
	34	 Anello	 Ring	 Ring	 Bague	 2940334	 1		1			
	35	 Chiavetta	 Tongue	 Languette	 Federkeil	 0801810	 1		1			
	 36	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930053	 2		2			
	37	 Ingranaggio	 Gear	 Pignon	 Zahnrad	 BM91008	 1		1			
	38	 Boccola	 Bush	 Douille	 Büchse	 BM91009	 1		1			
	39	 Ingranaggio	 Gear	 Pignon	 Zahnrad	 BM91010	 1		1			
	 40	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930053	 1		1			
	 42	 Dado	 Ring nut	 Embout	 Nutmutter	 0910382	 1		1			
	43	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011815	 2		2			
	44	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021394	 2		2			
	45	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 2		2			
	 46	 Tubo flex L= 800	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003360	 1		1			
	 47	 Rondella conica	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 1		1			
	48	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1691121	 1		1			
	49	 Asta	 Rod	 Tige	 Stab	 1322010	 1		1			
	 50	 Dado 	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001970	 3		2			
	51	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 8		2			
	 52	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 2		2			
	 53	 Leva cambio	 Lever	 Levier	 Schalthebel	 1322011	 1		1			
	54	 Pomello	 Knob	 Poignée	 Drehknopf	 0018768	 1		1			
	55	Moltiplicatore	Multiplier	 Multiplicateur	Übersetzer	 0018038	 1		1			
	 56	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter 	 0910382	 1		1			
	 57	 Tappo olio	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91075	 1		1			
	 58	 Tappo olio	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91103	 1		1			
	59	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 0010129	 1		1			
	 60	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 001195	 1		1			
	61	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921233	 4		4			
	62	 Cuffia	 Cap	 Casquette	 Kappe	 0017147	 1					
	63	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0920800	 2					
	64	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0920830	 2	2				
	 65	 Rondella grower	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920810	 2	2				
	 66	 Tappo livello	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 000319	 1	1	1	1	1	
	67	 Manicotto	 Sleeve	 Manchon	 Muffe	 0029011	 1	1	1	1	1	
	68	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 002902	 1	1	1	1	1	
	69	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 70	 Tubo flex 	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 002919	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 71	 Bocchettone 	 Pipe union	 Manchon	 Stützen	 1021390	 1	1	1	1	1	
	72	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 002990	 2	2	2	2	2
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
51
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 1007
MOLTIPLICATORE DOPPIA BOCCA • DOUBLE MOUTH GEAR BOX
MULTIPLICATEUR DOUBLE BOUCHE • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
	 1	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 0010387	 	1		1	1	
	 2	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0931054	 	1		1	1	
	3	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 0010136	 	3		3	3	
	4	 Albero	 Shaft	 Arbre	 Welle	 BM91001	 	1		1	1	
	 5	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0112036	 	4		4	4	
	6	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921220	 	8		8	8	
	7	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 002216	 	4		4	4	
	8	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91030	 	2		2	2	
	 9	 Raccordo curvo	 Curved union	 Raccord coude	 Rohrbogen	 1021394	 				1	
	 10	 Corpo scatola	 Box body	 Corps boîte	 Gehäusekörper	 BM91002	 	1		1	1	
	11	 Albero	 Shaft	 Arbre	 Welle	 BM91003	 	1		1	1	
	12	 Linguetta	 Tongue	 Languette	 Federkeil	 0851112	 	1		1	1	
	13	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 0010174	 	1		1	1	
	 15	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 001205	 	2		2	2	
	16	 Supporto	 Support	 Support	 Halterung	 BM91004	 	1		1	1	
	 17	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0112024	 	6		6	6	
	 18	 Tappo olio	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91048	 	1		1	1	
	19	 Cuscinetto	 Bearing	 Roulement	 Lager	 001206	 	1		1	1	
	 20	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0931057	 	1		1	1	
	 21	 Paraolio	 Oil seal	 Joint à huile	 Öldichtung	 001195	 	1		1	1	
	 22	 Tappo 3/8	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91103	 	1		1	1	
	 23	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930015	 	1		1	1	
	24	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0010295	 	1		1	1	
	25	 Leva	 Lever	 Levier	 Hebel	 BM91006	 	1		1	1	
	26	 Linguetta	 Tongue	 Languette	 Federkeil	 0801810	 	1		1	1	
	27	 Nottolino	 Pawl	 Klinke	 Loquet	 BM91005	 	1		1	1	
	28	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 BM91027	 	1		1	1	
	29	 Sfera	 Ball	 Bille	 Kugel	 BM91026	 	1		1	1	
	30	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 000319	 	1		1	1	
	31	 Coperchio	 Cover	 Couvercle	 Deckel	 002071	 	1		1	1	
	 32	 Vite 	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0106020	 	6		6	6	
	33	Anello	Ring	 Bague	Ring	 2940334	 	1		1	1	
	 34	 Vite TE	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0110026	 	1		1	1	
	35	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001971	 	1		1	1	
	36	 Boccola	 Bush	 Douille	 Büchse	 2940309	 	1		1	1	
	37	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108025	 	1		1	1	
	 38	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930053	 	1		1	1	
	39	 Ingranaggio	 Gear	 Pignon	 Zahnrad	 BM91008	 	1		1	1	
	40	 Boccola	 Bush	 Douille	 Büchse	 BM91009	 	1		1	1	
	41	 Ingranaggio	 Gear	 Pignon	 Zahnrad	 BM91010	 	1		1	1	
	 42	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 0930058	 	1		1	1	
	 44	 Dado 1/2	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910382	 	2		2	2	
	45	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011815	 	2		2	2	
	46	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 1021394	 	1		1	2	
	47	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 	1		1	2	
	 48	 Tubo flex L= 800	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003360	 	1		1	1	
	49	Rondella	Washer	 Rondelle	Scheibe	 0921000	 	1		1	1	
	50	 Tappo	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 1691121	 	1		1	1	
	 51	 Moltiplicatore comp.	Gear box	 Moltiplicateur	 übersetzer	 0018014	 	1		1	1	
	 52	 Leva cambio	 Lever	 Levier	 Schalthebel	 1322011	 	1		1	1	
	53	 Pomello	 Knob	 Poignée	 Drehknopf	 0018768	 	1		1	1	
	54	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0920800	 	2		8	8	
	55	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 001970	 	3		3	3	
	56	 Asta	 Rod	 Tige	 Stange	 1322010	 	1		1	1	
	57	 Asta	 Rod	 Tige	 Stange	 1940011	 				1	
	 58	 Tappo olio	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 BM91102	 	1		1	1	
	 59	 Rondella conica	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921020	 	1		1	1	
	 60	 Vite TE 12x25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108022	 	2		2	2	
	 61	 Rondella speciale	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0921233	 	4		4	4	
	 62	 Tappo livello	 Plug	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 000319	 1	1	1	1	1	
	63	 Manicotto	 Sleeve	 Manchon	 Muffe	 0029011	 1	1	1	1	1	
	64	 Raccordo	 Coupling	 Raccord	 Anschlüßstück	 002902	 1	1	1	1	1	
	65	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011780	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 66	 Tubo flex 	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 002919	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 67	 Bocchettone 	 Pipe union	 Manchon	 Stützen	 1021390	 1	1	1	1	1	
	68	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 002990	 2	2	2	2	2
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
53
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 882
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
COMANDI ELETTRICI BASE • COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES BASE
BASE ELECTRIC CONTROLS • ELEKTRISCHE GRUNDSSTEUERUNGEN
	 1	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 001356	 1	1	1	1	1	
	2	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001459	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 3	 Pomello giallo	 Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf	 001343	 1	1	1	1	1	
	4	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001361	 8	8	8	8	8	
	5	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920600	 8	8	8	8	8	
	 6	 Flangia corpo	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001344	 1	1	1	1	1	
	7	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001349	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 8	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001346	 1	1	1	1	1	
	9	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 AG93019	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 10	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93017	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 11	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001347	 1	1	1	1	1	
	12	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001348	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 13	 Forcellino	 Small fork	 Manille	 Gabelstück	 001341	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 14	 Perno regolatore	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001345	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 15	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93047	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 16	 Collettore	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal 	 001375	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 17	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001370	 2	2	2	2	2	
	18	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001456	 1	1	1	1	1	
	19	 Pomello arancio 40 bar	Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf	 001336	 1	1	1	1	1	
	20	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001458	 2	2	2	2	2	
	21	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	22	 Flangiavalvolamaxpress.	 Flange	Bride	 Flansch	001338	 1	1	1	1	1	
	23	 Corpovalvolamaxpress.	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001339	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 24	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001355	 1	1	1	1	1	
	25	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001340	 1	1	1	1	1	
	26	 Spina	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 001342	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 27	 Collettore valvola	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001353	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 28	 Collettore di scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001371	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 29	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 30	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 AR94201	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 31	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 AR94202	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 32	 Raccordo diritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochansclhußstück 	 002123	 1	1	1	1	1	
	33	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001350	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 34	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93017	 2	2	2	2	2	
	35	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 AG93019	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 37	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001351	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 38	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001461	 2	2	2	2	2	
	39	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001357	 2	2	2	2	2	
	40	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001352	 2	2	2	2	2	
	41	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001488	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 42	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001490	 2	2	2	2	2	
	43	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001491	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 44	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Circlip 	 Seeger	 001356	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 45	 Kit collettori	 Manifold kit	 Kit tubes	 Sammelkanalsatz	 001017	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 46	 Flangia tipo M­	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001016	 1	1	1	1	1	
	47	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001489	 2	2	2	2	2	
	48	 Dado autoblocc. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 4	4	4	4	4	
	49	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 8	8	8	8	8	
	 50	 Vite TE M 8	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001359	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 51	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010330	 3	3	3	3	3	
	52	 Piastrina	 Plate	 Pastille	 Plättchen	 001358	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 53	 Spina	 pin	 Goupille	 Stift 	 001492	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 54	 Pomello completo	 Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf 	 001493	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 55	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001494	 2	2	2	2	2	
	56	 Collettore	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001362	 1	1	1	1	1	
	57	 Forcellino fisso collettore	 Small fork	 Manille	 Gabelstück	 001372	 1	1	1	1	1	
	58	 Collettore con valvola	Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	59	 Manometro	 Manometer	 Manomètre	 Manometer	 001130	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 60	 Flangia tipo F	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001018	 1	1	1	1	1	
	61	 Collettore con valv. compl.	Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001373	 1	1	1	1	1	
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 04.03.2009
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
57
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 883
	 900	900S	900	900S	1050S
	1	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001350	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 2	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93017	 4	4	4	4	4	
	3	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 AG93019	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 4	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001351	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 5	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001461	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 6	 Forcellino	 Small fork	 Manille	 Gabelstück	 001341	 5	5	5	5	5	
	7	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001357	 2	2	2	2	2	
	8	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001352	 2	2	2	2	2	
	9	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001489	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 10	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001490	 3	3	3	3	3	
	11	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001491	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 12	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 001356	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 13	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93047	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 14	 Kit collettori	 Manifold kit	 Kit tubes	 Sammelkanalsatz	 001017	 2	2	2	2	2	
	15	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001366	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 16	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001367	 1	1	1	1	1	
	17	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001357	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 18	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001347	 1	1	1	1	1	
	19	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001345	 1	1	1	1	1	
	20	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001456	 1	1	1	1	1	
	21	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001459	 1	1	1	1	1	
	22	 Pomello arancio 40 bar	Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf	 001336	 1	1	1	1	1	
	23	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001458	 2	2	2	2	2	
	24	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	25	 Flangiavalvolamaxpress.	Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001338	 1	1	1	1	1	
	26	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001361	 4	4	4	4	4	
	27	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920500	 4	4	4	4	4	
	28	 Corpovalvolamaxpress.	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001339	 1	1	1	1	1	
	29	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001340	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 30	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001355	 1	1	1	1	1	
	31	 Spina	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 001342	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 32	 Collettore valvola	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001353	 1	1	1	1	1	
	33	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001354	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 34	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 AR94202	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 35	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 AR94201	 1	1	1	1	1	
	36	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001369	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 37	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 38	 Flangia tipo M	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001016	 1	1	1	1	1	
	39	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001488	 3	3	3	3	3	
	40	 Dado autoblocc. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 4	4	4	4	4	
	41	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 8	8	8	8	8	
	 42	 Vite TE M 8 x 320	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001359	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 43	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010330	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 44	 Piastrino inox	 Plate	 Pastille	 Plättchen	 001358	 2	2	2	2	2	
	45	 Flangia portamanometro	Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001018	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 46	 Raccordo curvo 90°	 Curved union	 Raccord coude	 Krummer	 000960	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 47	 Pomello completo	 Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf	 001493	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 48	 Spina 	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 001492	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 49	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001494	 2	2	2	2	2	
	50	 Collettore bilanciamento	Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001378	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 51	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001370	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 55	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001375	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 56	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001370	 4	4	4­	4	4	
	 57	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001377	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 58	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001376	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 59	 Raccordo diritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochansclhußstück 	 000206	 1	1	1	1	1	
	61	 Trasduttore	 Transducer	 Transducteur	 Wandler	 001023	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 62	 Tappo 1/4”	 Cap	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 AR94458	 1	1	1	1	1	
	63	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011801	 1	1	1	1	1	
	64	 Collettore bilanc. compl.	Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001379	 1	1	1	1	1	
COMANDI ELETTRICI DIGITALI E ANALOGICI • COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES NUMERIQUES ET ANALOGIQUES
DIGITAL AND ANALOGIC ELECTRIC CONTROLS • DIGITALE UND ANALOGISCHE ELEKTRISCHE STEUERUNGEN
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 24.05.2006
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
61
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. J91R1042 A
	1	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001350	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 2	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93017	 4	4	4	4	4	
	3	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 AG93019	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 4	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001351	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 5	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001461	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 6	 Forcellino	 Small fork	 Manille	 Gabelstück	 001341	 5	5	5	5	5	
	7	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001357	 2	2	2	2	2	
	8	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001352	 2	2	2	2	2	
	9	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001489	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 10	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001490	 3	3	3	3	3	
	11	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001491	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 12	 Seeger	 Circlip ring	 Bague Seeger	 Seegerring	 001356	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 13	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 AG93047	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 14	 Kit collettori	 Manifold kit	 Kit tubes	 Sammelkanalsatz	 001017	 2	2	2	2	2	
	15	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001366	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 16	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001367	 1	1	1	1	1	
	17	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001357	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 18	 Corpo valvola	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001347	 1	1	1	1	1	
	19	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001345	 1	1	1	1	1	
	20	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001456	 1	1	1	1	1	
	21	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001459	 1	1	1	1	1	
	22	 Pomello arancio 40 bar	 Knob	 Pammeau	Drehknopf	001336	 1	1	1	1	1	
	23	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 001458	 2	2	2	2	2	
	24	 Molla	 Spring	 Ressort	 Feder	 001337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	25	 Flangia valvola max press.	 Flange	Bride	 Flansch	001338	 1	1	1	1	1	
	26	 Vite	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001361	 4	4	4	4	4	
	27	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920500	 4	4	4	4	4	
	28	 Corpo valvola max press.	 Valve body	 Corps soupape	 Ventilkörper	 001339	 1	1	1	1	1	
	29	 Perno	 Pin	 Axe	 Bolzen	 001340	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 30	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001355	 1	1	1	1	1	
	31	 Spina	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 001342	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 32	 Collettore valvola	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001353	 1	1	1	1	1	
	33	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 001354	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 34	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 AR94202	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 35	 Curva 90°	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 AR94201	 1	1	1	1	1	
	36	 Motoriduttore	 Gearmotor	 Motoréducteur	 Getriebemotor	 001369	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 37	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 38	 Flangia tipo M	 Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001016	 1	1	1	1	1	
	39	 Piattello	 Cap	 Rondelle	 Tellerchen	 001488	 3	3	3	3	3	
	40	 Dado autoblocc. M 8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrou auto-bloquant	 Selbstsich. Mutter	 0910803	 4	4	4	4	4	
	41	 Rosetta	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Scheibe	 0920800	 8	8	8	8	8	
	 42	 Vite TE M 8 x 320	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001359	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 43	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 0010330	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 44	 Piastrino inox	 Plate	 Pastille	 Plättchen	 001358	 2	2	2	2	2	
	45	 Flangia portamanometro	Flange	 Bride	 Flansch	 001018	 1	1	1	1	1	
	46	 Raccordo curvo 90°	 Curved union	 Raccord coude	 Krummer	 000960	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 47	 Pomello completo	 Knob	 Pammeau	 Drehknopf	 001493	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 48	 Spina 	 Peg	 Goupille	 Stift	 001492	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 49	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001494	 2	2	2	2	2	
	50	 Collettore bilanciamento	 Manifold	Tube	 Sammelkanal	001378	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 51	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001370	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 55	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001375	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 56	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 O-Ring	 Joint torique	 001370	 4	4	4­	4	4	
	 57	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001377	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 58	 Collettore scarico	 Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001376	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 59	 Raccordo diritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochansclhußstück 	 000206	 1	1	1	1	1	
	61	 Trasduttore	 Transducer	 Transducteur	 Wandler	 001023	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 62	 Tappo 1/4”	 Cap	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 AR94458	 1	1	1	1	1	
	63	 Guarnizione	 Gasket	 Joint	 Dichtung	 0011801	 1	1	1	1	1	
	64	 Collettore bilanc. compl.	Manifold	 Tube	 Sammelkanal	 001379	 1	1	1	1	1	
GRUPPO ELETTROVALVOLE COMPUTER BRAVO • BRAVO Computer solenoid valve unit • Griupe
électrovannes Ordinateur BRAVO • Magnetventil-Einheit Computer BRAVO
Data di emissione:	 - 10.06.2008
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	-
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
65
	Pos.	 Descrizione	 Description	 Description	 Bezeichnung
Codice
Code
Code
Code
	 GEO 1500	 GEO 2000
TAV. 885
GRUPPO IMPIANTO IDRAULICO-COMANDI ELETTRICI • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UNIT-ELECTRIC CONTROL
GROUPE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-COMMANDE ÉLECTIQUE • EINHEIT HYDRAULISCHEANLAGE ELEKTRISCHE
STEUERUNG ZULASSUNG
	900	900S	900	900S	1050S
Data di emissione:	 - 01.08.2001
Revisione:	-	
Data ultima modifica:	- 01.07.2013
	1	 Manometro	 Manometer	 Manomètre	 Manometer	 001130	 1	1	1	1	1	
	2	 Guarnizione	 Seal	 Garniture	 Dichtung	 0011816	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 3	 Raccordo a T	 T-piece union	 Raccord à T	 T Rohrbogen	 1021525	 1	1	1	1	1	
	4	 Tubo flex per mandata	 Hose 	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	5	 Tappo	 Cap	 Bouchon	 Stopfen	 0016077	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 6	 Curva 90° 	 Elbow	 Coude	 Kniestück	 000960	 1	1	1	1	1	
	7	 Tubino	 Tube	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 AG93113	 1	1	1	1	1	
	8	 Gruppocom.eletr.base	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit	 001151	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 9	 Rosetta ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle	 Unterlegscheibe	 0920800	 7	6	6	7	6	
	10	 DadoAutobloccanteM8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrouauto-bloquant	 SelbstsicherndeMutter	 001970	 3	3	3	3	3	
	11	 Staffa fiss. comando	 Bracket 	 Bride	 Bügel	 133149	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 12	 Tubo flex mandata	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000657	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 13	 Raccordo curvo	 Curved union	 Raccord coude	 KrummerRohrbogen	 1021157	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 14	 Bocchettone 90°	 Pipe union	 Manchon	 Stützen 	 AR94201	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 15	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	16	 Rosetta ø 8 x ø 30 x 2	 Washer	 Rondelle 	 Unterlegscheibe	 0920830	 3	3	3	3	3	
	 17	 Vite TE M 8 x 25	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108022	 5	5	5	5	5	
	 18	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 AR94202	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 19	 Raccordo dritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochanschlußstück	 002123	 1	1	1	1	1	
	20	 Fascetta	 Strap	 Collier	 Schelle	 0011769	 4	4	4	4	4	
	 21	 Tubo flex	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003362	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 22	 Raccordo dritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochanschlußstück	 000206	 1	1	1	1	1	
	23	 Guarnizione	 Seal	 Garniture	 Dichtung	 1021034	 1	1	1	1	1	
	24	 Dado	 Nut	 Ecrou	 Mutter	 0910482	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 25	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 1021374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 26	 Raccordo dritto	 Straight union	 Raccord droit	 Lochanschlußstück	 1021373	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 27	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 1021376	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 28	 Nipplo	 Nipple	 Raccord	 Nippel 	 1021370	 1	1	1	1	1	
	29	 Guarnizione	 Seal	 Garniture	 Dichtung	 1021375	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 30	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 1021374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 31	 Anello OR	 O-ring	 Joint torique	 O-Ring	 0010286	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 32	 Raccordo curvo	 Curved union	 Raccord coude	 KrummerRohrbogen	 1021451	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 33	 Ghiera	 Ring nut	 Bague	 Nutmutter	 1021374	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 34	 Tubo flex L.900	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 0003362	 1	1	1	1	1	
	35	 Gruppocom.eltr.analog.	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit 	 000641	 1	1	1	1	1	
	35	 Gruppocom.eltr.digitali	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit 	 000641	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 36	 Vite TSCE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 001538	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 37	 Staffa supp. scatola	 Holder bracket	 Blide de support	 Halterung	 134145	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 38	 Tubo flex ragg.	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 2695136	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 39	 Tubo flex ragg.	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000690	 1	1	1	1	1	
	40	 Scatolacom.eletr.base	 Electric box	 Boîte électrique	 Elektrogehäuse	 001537	 1	1	1	1	1	
	41	 Gruppocom.eltr.analog.	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit	 002299	 1	1	1	1	1	
	42	 Gruppocom.eltr.digitali	 Control unit	 Groupe commande	 Steuereinheit 	 002307	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 43	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 44	 Rosetta ø 8	 Washer	 Rondelle 	 Unterlegscheibe	 0920800	 4	4	4	4	4	
	45	 DadoautobloccanteM8	 Self-locking nut	 Ecrouauto-bloquant	 SelbstsicherndeMutter	 001970	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 46	 Staffa supp. scatola	 Holder bracket	 Blide de support	 Halterung	 132616	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 47	 Vite TE M 8 x 20	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108020	 2	2	2	2	2	
	 48	 Profilo animato	 Reinforcedprotection	 Protection armèe	 Schutzgummi	 0011877	 1	1	1	1	1	
	49	Carter	Guard	Carter	Gehäuse	133701	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 50	 Staffa	 Hanger	 Bride	 Bügel 	 133702	 1	1				
		 Staffa	 Hanger	 Bride	 Bügel 	 133919	 		 1	1	1	
	 51	 Prolunga	 Extension	 Arbre 	 Verlängerungswelle	 001162	 1	1	1	1	1	
	53	 Guarnizione	 Seal	 Garniture	 Dichtung	 0011801	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 54	 Supporto Scatola	 Box holder	 Support boitier	 Kastenhalter	 132971	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 55	 Tubo flex mandata	 Hose	 Tuyau	 Schlauch	 000337	 1	1	1	1	1	
	 57	 Vite TE M 8 x 16	 Screw	 Vis	 Schraube	 0108016	 1	1	1	1	1
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers
Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers

Weitere ähnliche Inhalte

Was ist angesagt?

Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales Corp
Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales  CorpEuro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales  Corp
Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales Corp
Project Sales Corp
 
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpAPressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
Tamarri SpA
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
Edson Silva
 
Catalog Horico
Catalog HoricoCatalog Horico
Catalog Horico
vlnkhn
 
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manualCrown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
fjskekdmmem
 
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manualDeutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
fusjezsfkskefmsme
 
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
autoprestige
 
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
EHRICHTER
 
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
TEKADOOR GmbH
 
Drosselauslegung
DrosselauslegungDrosselauslegung
Drosselauslegung
Westaflex
 
VARIO Montagefibel
VARIO MontagefibelVARIO Montagefibel
VARIO Montagefibel
Westaflex
 
Vnx.su sintra
Vnx.su sintraVnx.su sintra
Vnx.su sintra
opl-manen
 

Was ist angesagt? (16)

Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales Corp
Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales  CorpEuro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales  Corp
Euro Pumps Molykote additive Recommendation - Project Sales Corp
 
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpAPressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
Pressa Idraulica Taglia Catene - Catalogo Tamarri SpA
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charruse Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 151AV Charrues Reversible Ploughs Spare parts List
 
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
0cbc4834 8e89-4034-902d-8b430f6761ef.data
 
Catalog Horico
Catalog HoricoCatalog Horico
Catalog Horico
 
Z1691 info dgbf 3-
Z1691 info dgbf 3-Z1691 info dgbf 3-
Z1691 info dgbf 3-
 
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manualCrown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
 
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manualDeutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
Deutz fahr 913 engine service repair manual
 
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
Mecanisme leve vitre avec ou sans moteur Electriclife par autoprestige-utilit...
 
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
Bedienungsanleitung classic 01-2014
 
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
TEKADOOR - Zephyr EC - Der Shopklassiker
 
Pdc r56
Pdc r56Pdc r56
Pdc r56
 
Drosselauslegung
DrosselauslegungDrosselauslegung
Drosselauslegung
 
VARIO Montagefibel
VARIO MontagefibelVARIO Montagefibel
VARIO Montagefibel
 
Vnx.su sintra
Vnx.su sintraVnx.su sintra
Vnx.su sintra
 

Ähnlich wie Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers

Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreadersKuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
PartCatalogs Net
 
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
Gogo Kostov
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
pingdun24363384
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
xuxun185936
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
kfv43907349
 
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdf
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdfDucati 696 desmosideci.pdf
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdf
CleiverMaas1
 
Электродвигатели Motori Elettrici
Электродвигатели Motori ElettriciЭлектродвигатели Motori Elettrici
Электродвигатели Motori Elettrici
Arve
 
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
PartCatalogs Net
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
fujskmd9dokk
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
f8usejdkdmmd2
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
f8uejkkdmdm8u
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
8ufjsekddm8u
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
8dskeddmdd
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
ufjksemd8ujd
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
prmy389342
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
dujdkksmdm
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
fujjekdmdmd
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
fujeikdmdmd5
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
km7seydwuhdw
 
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manualCrown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
fjskekazswdmme
 

Ähnlich wie Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers (20)

Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreadersKuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
Kuhn comete k51 salt and sand spreaders
 
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
Vw beta & gamma - obsluga i schematy [longines] (ger)
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdf
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdfDucati 696 desmosideci.pdf
Ducati 696 desmosideci.pdf
 
Электродвигатели Motori Elettrici
Электродвигатели Motori ElettriciЭлектродвигатели Motori Elettrici
Электродвигатели Motori Elettrici
 
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
Lemken solitair 9/400 parts catalog
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdfCrown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
Crown GPW1000 Pallet Truck Service Repair Manual.pdf
 
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manualCrown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
Crown gpw1000 pallet truck service repair manual
 

Mehr von PartCatalogs Net

Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts listKuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts listKuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts listKuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts listKuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn Vicon vario balers parts list
Kuhn Vicon vario balers  parts listKuhn Vicon vario balers  parts list
Kuhn Vicon vario balers parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn landsman 6200 manual
Kuhn landsman 6200 manualKuhn landsman 6200 manual
Kuhn landsman 6200 manual
PartCatalogs Net
 
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts listKUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts listKuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowersKuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowersKuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drillKuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HRKuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cutKuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
PartCatalogs Net
 
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cutKuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
PartCatalogs Net
 

Mehr von PartCatalogs Net (20)

Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 180T Mounted Reversible Plough Spare parts List
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts ListKuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
Kuhn Multi-Master 121 NSH Mounted Reversible Plough Spare Parts List
 
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts listKuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
Kuhn Multi-Master 112NSH Mounted reversible Plough Spare parts list
 
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts listKuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
Kuhn Fertilizer Spreader MDS 732 735 932 935 Spare parts list
 
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts listKuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
Kuhn twin-disc fertilizer spreader MDS1141 Spare parts list
 
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts listKuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
Kuhn twin disc fertilizer spreader MDS701 901-921 spare parts list
 
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts listKuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
Kuhn master 103 NSN Mounted reversible plogh Spare parts list
 
Kuhn Vicon vario balers parts list
Kuhn Vicon vario balers  parts listKuhn Vicon vario balers  parts list
Kuhn Vicon vario balers parts list
 
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
Kuhn landsman 6400 manual
 
Kuhn landsman 6200 manual
Kuhn landsman 6200 manualKuhn landsman 6200 manual
Kuhn landsman 6200 manual
 
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts listKUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
KUHN PZ320FC Front-mounted drum mower conditioners parts list
 
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts listKuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
Kuhn GMD 24/28 Parts list
 
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowersKuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 4.30FS HPC mounted drum mowers
 
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowersKuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
Kuhn KM 3.19S mounted drum mowers
 
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drillKuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
Kuhn integra 5200 series folding grain drill
 
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HRKuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
Kuhn rotary harrow DR6003HR
 
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
Kuhn herse rotative HR 303
 
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cutKuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
Kuhn GMD 500 multidisc mower cut
 
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cutKuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
Kuhn gmd 77 hd select multidisc mower cut
 

Kuhn geo t vineyards and orchards sprayers

  • 1. Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Ersatzteilliste Catalogo Pezzi di Ricambio JR041ATL A JR041ATL A 02/2014 GEOT .....>..... Irroratrici per colture arboree Pflanzenschutzgeräte für Wein und Obstbau Vineyards and orchards sprayers Pulvérisateurs pour vignes et vergers
  • 3. SIGNES CODIFIÉS - STANDARD SYMBOLS - SYMBOLE - SIMBOLI CODIFICATI OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Equipement optionnel Equipement livré de série Equipement livré suivant pays Pour ... De ... à ... Remplace ... Diamètre Epaisseur Longueur Vendu au mètre Quantité selon besoin Voir note Composant d'un assemblage Assemblage comprenant les pièces [n] OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Optional equipment Equipment supplied as standard Equipment supplied for specific countries For ... From ... to ... Replaces ... Diameter Thickness Length Sold by the metre Quantity as required See note Items making up assembly Assembly made up by items [n] OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Sonderausrüstung Serienausrüstung Länderabhängige Ausrüstung Für ... Von ... bis ... Ersetzt ... Durchmesser Stärke Länge Meterware Stückzahl nach Bedarf Siehe Nota Teil einer Baugruppe Baugruppe bestehend aus den mit [n] bezeichneten Teilen OPT STD ESP : > RPL Ø >|< <-> <m> Q? * [n] +[n] Attrezzatura opzionale Attrezzatura fornita di serie Attrezzatura fornita secondo il paese Per ... Da ... A ... Sostituisce ... Diametro Spessore Lunghezza venduto a metro Quantità richiesta Vedi nota Componente di un assieme Assieme comprendente i componenti [n] POUR COMMANDER DES PIECES DE RECHANGE, VEUILLEZ INDIQUER: · Le numéro de fabrication de la machine · Le numéro de la pièce · La quantité désirée WHEN ORDERING SERVICE-PARTS, WILL YOU PLEASE MENTION: · The machine type and serial number · The part number · The quantity of parts BEI DER BESTELLUNG VON ERSATZTEILEN IMMER ANGEBEN: · Die Seriennummer der Maschine · Die Nummer des Teiles · Die gewünschte Stückzahl NELL'ORDINARE I RICAMBI, SI PREGA DI INDICARE: · Il tipo ed il numero di serie della macchina · Il codice del componente · La quantità desiderata Copyright 2014 KUHN · Toutes les pièces détachées et sous-ensembles sont à commander au magasin pièces de rechange. · Les équipements optionnels (OPT) ainsi que les notices d'instructions sont à commander auprès des services commerciaux. · Service parts and service part assemblies are to be ordered through the spare parts department. · Optional equipment (OPT) and assembly operator's manuals should be ordered through the wholegood sales department. · Bestellungen für Ersatzteile und Baugruppen sind an die Ersatzteilabteilung zu richten. · Sonderausrüstungen (OPT) sowie Montage- und Betriebsanleitungen, bestellen Sie bitte bei der Verkaufsabteilung für Maschinen. · I ricambi e i sotto-assiemi devono essere ordinati al Magazzino Ricambi. · Le attrezzature opzionali (OPT) ed i manuali dell'operatore devono essere ordinati al Servizio Commerciale.
  • 4. 4 AVANT-PROPOS Ce catalogue de pièces de rechange est valide pour tous les modèles de la série“GEOT”.Par conséquent quelques pièces tout en ayant un dessin différent, sont indiquées par une seule figure qui forme ainsi un modèle  visuel de référence. LISTE DES TABLES Tableau 802 CHASSIS ET CITERNE Tableau 803 GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE ø 900 Tableau 867 GROUPE bouche double ø 1050 Tableau 811 GROUPE bouche double ø 900 Tableau J91R1043 A GROUPE bouche double ø 900 S.UT Tableau 436 VENTILATEUR AVEC EMBRAYAGE Tableau 519 VENTILATEUR “CIMETERRE” Tableau 804 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE Tableau 445 TIMONS Tableau 801 TIMON DE DIRECTION BC Tableau J91R1043 A TIMON TOURNANTE ROUTIER Tableau 702 Unité de COMMANDE remous Tableau J91R1021 A MOLTIPLICATEUR SIMPLE BOUCHE Tableau 1007 MOLTIPLICATEUR DOUBLE BOUCHE Tableau 882 COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES BASE Tableau 883 COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES NUMERIQUES DPM2 Tableau J91R1042 A Griupe électrovannes Ordinateur BRAVO Tableau 885 Groupe installation hydrauli- que Commande électrique Tableau J91R1040 A installation hydraulique Commande électrique ORDINATEUR Tableau 806 Homologation Tableau 807 DECALCOMANIES Tableau 994 MOYEUX ET ROUES Tableau 808 CARDANS INTERIEURS Tableau 889 CARDANS EXTERIEURS Tableau 919 CARDANS HOMOCINéTIQUES Tableau 1015 CARDANS HOMOCINéTIQUES PREMESSA Il presente catalogo parti di ricambio si riferisce a tutti i modelli della serie “GEO T”. Di conseguenza, alcuni particolari, pur avendo un disegno diverso, vengono rappresentati con una sola figura che ne costituisce il modello visivo di riferimento. ELENCO TAVOLE Tavola 802 TELAIO E CISTERNA Tavola 803 GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE BOCCA ø 900 Tavola 867 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 1050 Tavola 811 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 Tavola J91R1040 A GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 S.UT Tavola 436 VENTOLA CON FRIZIONE PALE DRITTE Tavola 519 VENTOLA “SCIMITARRA” Tavola 804 IMPIANTO IDRAULICO Tavola 445 TIMONI Tavola 801 TIMONE STERZANTE BC Tavola J91R1043 A TIMONE STERZANTE STRADALE Tavola 702 GRUPPO COM. RISUCCHIO Tavola J91R1021 A MOLTIPLICATORE SEMPLICE BOCCA Tavola 1007 MOLTIPLICATORE DOPPIA BOCCA Tavola 882 COMANDO ELETTRICO BASE Tavola 883 COMANDO ELETTR. DIGITALI DPM2 Tavola J91R1042 A GRUPPO ELETTROVALVOLE COMPUTER BRAVO Tavola 885 GRUPPO IMPIANTO IDRAULICO COMANDI ELETTRICI Tavola J91R1040 A IMPIANTO IDRAULICO-COMANDI ELETTRICI COMPUTER Tavola 806 OMOLOGAZIONE Tavola 807 DECALCOMANIE Tavola 994 MOZZI E RUOTE Tavola 808 CARDANI INTERNI Tavola 889 CARDANI ESTERNI Tavola 919 CARDANI OMOCINETICI Tavola 1015 CARDANI OMOCINETICI I F GB DINTRODUCTION This spare parts catalogue refers to all the various modelsof“GEOT”.Consequentlysomeparts-although they might be different - are shown with one figure only which is a visual reference. LIST OF TABLES Table 802 FRAME AND TANK Table 803 SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900 Table 867 double MOUTH UNIT ø 1050 Table 811 double mouth UNIT ø 900 Table J91R1040 A double mouth UNIT ø 900 S.UT Table 436 FAN WITH CLUTCH Straight blades Table 519 “SCIMITAR FAN” Table 804 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION Table 445 DRAW BARS Table 801 BC STEERING DRAW BARS Table J91R1043 A ROAD STEERING DRAW BARS Table 702 Suction CONTROL unit Table J91R1021 A SIMPLE MOUTH MULTIPLIER Table 1007 DOUBLE MOUTH MULTIPLIER Table 882 BASE ELECTRIC CONTROLS Table 883 DPM2 DIGITAL ELECTRIC CONTROLS Table J91R1042 A BRAVO Computer solenoid valve unit Table 885 Hydraulic installation unit - electric control Table J91R1040 A Hydraulic installation unit - electric control Table 806 Homologation Table 807 DECALCOMANIAS Table 994 HUBS AND WHEELS Table 808 INTERNAL CARDAN TRANSMISSIONS Table 889 EXTERNAL CARDAN TRANSMISSIONS Table 919 HOMOCINETIC CARDAN SHAFTS Table 1015 HOMOCINETIC CARDAN SHAFTS VORWORT Dieser Ersatzteil-Katalog bezieht sich auf alle Modelle der Serie “GEO T”. Deshalb sind einige Teile nur mit einer einzigen Zeichnung wiedergegeben - auch wenn die Teile etwas verschieden sind. Die Zeichnung dient als optische Darstellung. LISTE DER TAFELN Tafel 802 RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER Tafel 803 EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900 Tafel 867 zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050 Tafel 811 zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900 Tafel J91R1040 A zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900 S.UT Tafel 436 LÜFTERRAD MIT KUPPLUNG Gerade Schaufeln Tafel 519 KRUMMKLINGE-LÜFTERRAD Tafel 804 HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE Tafel 445 ZUGDEICHSELN Tafel 801 LENKZUGDEICHSEL BC Tafel J91R1043 A StraSSenkurzdrehdeichsel Tafel 702 SaugSTEUERapparat Tafel J91R1021 A EINFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER Tafel 1007 ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER Tafel 882 ELEKTRISCHE GRUNDSTEUERUNGEN Tafel 883 DPM2 DIGITALE ELEKTRISCHE STEUERUNGEN Tafel J91R1042 A Magnetventil-Einheit Computer BRAVO Tafel 885 Einheit Hydraulische Anlage - Elektrische Steuerung Tafel J91R1040 A Einheit Hydraulische Anlage - Elektrische Steuerung Tafel 806 Zulassung Tafel 807 ABZIEHBILDER Tafel 994 NABEN UND RÄDER Tafel 808 INNENKARDANANTRIEBE Tafel 889 AUSSENKARDANANTRIEBE Tafel 919 GLEICHLAUFKARDANWELLEN Tafel 1015 GLEICHLAUFKARDANWELLEN È vietata la riproduzione totale o parziale del seguente libretto con qualsiasi mezzo, a meno che non sia la KUHN a darne autorizzazione scritta. All rights reserved, on extracts from this handbook as well, unless previously authorized in writing by KUHN. La reproduction, même partielle, de ce mode manuel, par n’importe quel moyen, est interdite à moins d’une autorisation écrite de la KUHN. Nachdruck auch von Auszügen dieser Anleitung verboten, außer wenn vorher von der KUHN autorisiert.
  • 7. 7 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 2 Telaio Frame Châssis Rahmen 131134 1 1 Telaio Frame Châssis Rahmen 131135 1 1 1 3 Semiassale Semiaxis Semi-arbre Halbachse 4138007 1 1 Semiassale Semiaxis Semi-arbre Halbachse 4138007 1 1 1 4 Vite TE M 18 x 160 Screw Vis Schraube 0118064 2 2 2 2 2 6 Dado autoblocc. M 18 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001999 2 2 2 2 2 7 Vite TE M 8 x 70 Screw Vis Schraube 0108034 1 2 2 1 2 8 Rosetta piana ø8 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0920800 16 16 16 16 16 9 Spessore Shim Cale Zwischenlage 133858 4 4 4 10 Vite TE M 20 x 160 Screw Vis Schraube 0120066 1 1 1 1 1 11 Dado autoblocc. M 20 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 002000 1 1 1 1 1 12 Dado autoblocc. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001970 9 9 9 9 9 14 Ruota 10.0/75.15 Wheel Roue Rad 0012532 2 2 Ruota 11.5/80.15 Wheel Roue Rad 0012512 2 2 2 15 Vite TE M 16 x 40 Screw Vis Schraube 0116028 4 4 4 4 4 16 Dado basso M 16 Nut Ecrou Mutter 0911602 4 4 4 4 4 17 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 8 8 Vite TE M 8 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0108025 8 8 8 18 Ruotino Wheel Roue Rad 132222 1 1 1 1 1 19 Spina con laccio Peg Goupille Stift 2555132 2 2 2 2 2 20 Vite TE M 16 x 35 Screw Vis Schraube 0116026 2 2 2 2 2 21 Dado basso M 16 Nut Ecrou Mutter 0911602 2 2 2 2 2 22 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 001213 1 1 1 1 1 23 Perno braccio Pin Axe Bolzen 001211 1 1 1 1 1 24 Valvola sfiato Valve Soupape Ventil 001215 1 1 1 1 1 25 Piastra dx Plate Plaquette Platte 133853 1 1 1 Piastra sx Plate Plaquette Platte 133852 1 1 1 26 Braccio coperchio Arm Bras Arm 001212 1 1 1 1 1 27 Corpo coperchio Body Corps Körper 001210 1 1 1 1 1 28 Staffa laterale dx Bracket Bride Bügel 131324 1 1 Staffa laterale dx Bracket Bride Bügel 131321 1 1 1 29 Staffa laterale sx Bracket Bride Bügel 131325 1 1 Staffa laterale sx Bracket Bride Bügel 131322 1 1 1 30 Vite TE M 12 x 40 Screw Vis Schraube 0112029 4 4 8 8 8 31 Rosetta piana Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921200 4 16 16 16 16 32 Dado autoblocc. M 12 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 002216 8 8 8 8 8 33 Telaietto Frame Châssis Rahmen 131106 1 1 1 1 1 34 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 4 4 4 4 4 35 Rosetta piana ø 10 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921000 4 8 8 4 8 36 Dado autoblocc. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001971 11 11 12 12 12 37 Staffa blocc. anter. Bracket Bride Bügel 131085 1 1 1 1 1 38 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 4 4 4 4 4 39 Rosetta conica ø 10 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921020 4 4 10 10 10 40 Vite autofilettante ø 4 Screw Vis Schraube 001855 1 1 1 1 1 41 Staffa blocc. poster. Bracket Bride Bügel 131288 1 1 1 1 1 42 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 2 2 2 43 Rosetta conica ø 10 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921020 2 2 2 2 2 44 Telaietto Frame Châssis Rahmen 131323 1 1 1 45 Vite TE M 6 x 16 Screw Vis Schraube 0106016 2 2 2 2 2 46 Rosetta piana ø 6 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 000241 4 4 4 4 4 47 Dado autobl. M 6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001969 2 2 2 2 2 48 Tirante posteriore Rear tie-rod Tirant postérieur Hinterzugbolzen 131117 1 1 1 1 1 49 Dado autobl. M 12 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 002216 2 2 2 2 2 51 Supporto ruotino Wheel support Support roue Radhalterung 131961 1 1 1 1 1 52 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 6 6 6 6 6 53 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921020 14 14 16 16 16 54 Dado autobl. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001971 6 6 8 8 8 55 Staffa supporto cuneo Bracket Bride Bügel 000665 2 2 2 2 2 56 Cuneo Wedge Cale Keil 000664 2 2 2 2 2 TAV. 802 TELAIO E CISTERNA • FRAME AND TANK CHASSIS ET CITERNE • RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 9. 9 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 57 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011817 2 2 2 2 2 58 Filtro boccaporto Basket Tamis Korb 1021196 1 1 1 1 1 59 Filtro riempimento Filter Filtre Filter 1151059 1 1 1 1 1 60 Cisterna principale Tank Citerne Behälter 000522 1 1 Cisterna principale Tank Citerne Behälter 000523 1 1 1 61 Cisterna Lavaimpianto Circuit washing tank Cuve de rinçage Kreislaufbehälter 000524 1 1 1 1 1 62 Cisterna lavamani Tank Citerne Behälter 002563 1 1 1 1 1 63 Valvola di sfiato Valve Soupape Ventil 1021284 1 1 1 1 1 64 Molla piatto Spring Ressort Feder 000214 1 1 1 1 1 65 Pomello Knob Poignée Drehknopf 000215 1 1 1 1 1 66 Supporto cunei Support Support Halterung 132032 2 2 67 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 2 2 2 2 2 69 Rosetta ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921030 2 2 70 Dado autoblocc. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001971 2 2 71 Guarnizione sagomata Gasket Joint Dichtung 001214 1 1 1 1 1 72 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 1081077 12 12 12 12 12 73 Valvola sfiato Valve Soupape Ventil 001215 4 4 4 4 4 75 Perno braccio Fan hub Axe Flügelachse 001211 1 1 1 1 1 76 Braccio coperchio Arm Bras Arm 001450 1 1 1 1 1 77 Passa tubi Coupling Raccord Anschluß 002119 2 2 2 2 2 78 Staffa livello frontale Bracket Bride Bügel 133224 1 1 Staffa livello frontale Bracket Bride Bügel 133223 1 1 1 79 Raccordo curvo 1/2 Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021394 3 3 4 4 4 80 Raccordo ritto Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021338 1 1 1 1 1 81 Fascetta 19-28 Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 6 6 6 6 6 82 Tubo livello anter. Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003360 1 1 1 1 1 83 Tubo livello later. Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003360 1 1 1 1 1 84 Sfera di livello Ball Bille Kugel 1021391 2 2 2 2 2 85 Dado basso ottone Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910382 4 4 4 4 4 86 Guarnizione 1/2 Gasket Joint Dichtung 1021341 5 5 5 5 5 87 Tubo scarico Hose Tuyau Schlauch 132289 1 1 Tubo scarico Hose Tuyau Schlauch 132241 1 1 1 90 Raccordo diritto Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021373 1 1 1 1 1 91 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 92 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021374 1 1 1 1 1 93 Tubo flex L.80 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003361 1 1 2 2 2 94 Fascette 21-38 Strap Collier Schelle 0011957 2 2 4 4 4 95 Fascia di chiusura Belt Bande Band 131388 1 1 1 1 1 96 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003360 1 1 1 1 1 97 Raccordo curvo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021394 1 1 1 1 1 98 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 001213 1 1 1 1 1 99 Corpo coperchio Body Corps Körper 001451 1 1 1 1 1 100 Guarnizione sagomata Gasket Joint Dichtung 001452 1 1 1 1 1 101 Coperchiograndecompl. Cap Couvercle Deckel 000347 1 1 1 1 1 102 Coperchio piccolo compl. Cap Couvercle Deckel 001170 1 1 1 1 1 103 Vite TE M 10 x 40 Screw Vis Schraube 0110029 6 6 6 104 Rosetta ø 10x30x5 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921238 6 6 6 105 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück 000778 1 1 1 1 1 106 Raccordo a T Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 000779 2 2 2 2 2 107 Curva 45° Elbow Coude Kniestück 000777 2 2 2 2 2 108 Cannetta Sx Jack Corps vérin Hebebockkörper 132287 1 1 Cannetta Sx Jack Corps vérin Hebebockkörper 132242 1 1 1 109 Cannetta Dx Jack Corps vérin Hebebockkörper 132288 1 1 Cannetta Dx Jack Corps vérin Hebebockkörper 132243 1 1 1 110 Tubo interno L.520 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010519 1 1 1 111 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011957 2 2 112 Tubo flex L.650 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003361 1 1 113 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 133424 1 1 2 2 2 114 Piastra Plate Flasque Platte 134846 1 1 1 1 1 115 Supporto ruotino Wheel holder Support roue Radhalterung 2125115 1 1 1 1 1 116 Vite TE M 10 x 35 Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 1 1 116 Vite TE M 10 x 40 Screw Vis Schraube 0110029 2 2 2 117 Rubinetto Tap Robinet Hahn 001525 1 1 1 1 1 TELAIO E CISTERNA • FRAME AND TANK CHASSIS ET CITERNE • RAHMEN UND BEHÄLTER 900 900S 900 900S 1050S TAV. 802 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 13. 13 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE BOCCA ø 900 • SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900 GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE ø 900 • EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900 TAV. 803 900 900S 900 900S 1050S 1 Gruppo apparato Unit Groupe dispositif Apparateinheit 4903002 1 1 2 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921238 1 1 3 Fascia di chiusura Belt Bande Band 131388 1 1 4 Deflettore sx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 1121087 1 1 Deflettore dx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 1121086 1 1 5 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 6 Rosetta ø 10 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0921000 6 3 7 Dado M 10 Nut Ecrou Mutter 001971 2 2 8 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 8 8 9 Rosetta conica Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 9 9 10 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 8 8 11 Staffa di fermo Bracket Bride Bügel 0011949 2 2 12 Rosetta speciale ø 10 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921030 8 8 13 Dado autoblocc.M8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001970 2 2 14 Rete di protezione Net Filet Netz 2085008 1 1 15 Dado autoblocc. M6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001969 4 4 16 Vite TE M 6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 4 4 17 Rete interna Net Filet Netz 2940326 1 1 18 Vite TE M 10 x 160 Screw Vis Schraube 0110064 1 1 19 Distanziale L. 133 Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1006386 1 1 20 Dado autoblocc. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 1 1 21 Rosetta ø 6 x 24x 2 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 000332 4 4 22 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011316 2 2 23 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021151 2 2 24 Riduzione Reducer Réducteur Reduzierstück 1021351 2 2 25 Rubinetto Cock Robinet Hahn 0010732 2 2 26 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021158 2 2 27 Vite TE Screw Vis Schraube 0105012 2 2 28 Leva Lever Levier Hebel 0010759 2 2 29 Anello Ring Bague Ring 0010295 24 24 30 Gommino Rubber gasket Joint en caoutchouc Gummidichtung 0010831 24 24 31 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet 0010832 24 24 32 Portagetto Nozzle holder Porte-jet Düsenträger 0010850 24 24 33 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0010833 12 12 34 Dado basso Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 35 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 2025115 10 10 36 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 2025114 12 12 37 Raggiera dx ø 900 Right nozzle beam Arc jets droit Recht. Düsenstrahler 2940314 1 1 Raggiera sx ø 900 Left nozzle beam Arc jets gauche Link. Düsenstrahler 2940315 1 1 39 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 40 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0011801 12 12 41 Gruppo getto C.G. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028130 12 12 42 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010834 12 12 43 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010835 12 12 44 Piastrina getto ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010836 12 12 Piastr. getto ø1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010862 12 12 Piastr. getto ø1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010837 12 12 Piastr. getto ø1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010838 12 12 Piastr. getto ø2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010839 12 12 Piastr. getto ø2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010840 12 12 45 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010311 12 12 46 Girello cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010841 12 12 Girello ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010842 12 12 Girello ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010843 12 12 Girello ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010844 12 12 Girello ø 2 Plate Disque Teller 0010845 12 12 47 Filtro getto Filter Filtre Filter 0010846 12 12 48 Corpo getto C.G. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010847 12 12 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 15. 15 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO APPARATO SEMPLICE BOCCA ø 900 • SIMPLE MOUTH UNIT ø 900 GROUPE SIMPLE BOUCHE ø 900 • EINFACHMÜNDUNGEINHEIT ø 900 TAV. 803 900 900S 900 900S 1050S 49 Gruppo getto C.P. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028131 12 12 50 Ghiera getto C.P. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010816 12 12 51 Piastrino cieco Plate Plaque Platte 0010861 12 12 Piastrino ø 0,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010817 12 12 Piastrino ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010818 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010819 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010820 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010821 12 12 Piastrino ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010822 12 12 Piastrino ø 2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010823 12 12 52 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010824 12 12 53 Girellino C.P. cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010825 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1 Plate Disque Teller 0010826 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010827 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010828 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010829 12 12 54 Filtro getto C.P. Filter Filtre Filter 0010885 12 12 55 Corpo getto C.P. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010830 12 12 56 Gruppo getto ATR Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 400847 10 10 57 Ghiera getto albuz. Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010872 12 12 58 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010824 10 12 59 Ugello (lilla) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010927 12 12 Ugello (marrone) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010928 12 12 Ugello (giallo) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010929 10 12 Ugello (arancio) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010930 12 12 Ugello (rosso) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010931 12 12 Ugello (verde) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010932 12 12 Ugello (blue) Nozzle Jet Düse 0010933 12 12 60 Corpo Getto ATR Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010871 12 12 61 Antigoccia completo Anti-drip device Dispositif anti-goutte Antitropfvorrichtung 4028133 12 12 62 Ghiera antigoccia Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010909 12 12 63 Corpo molla Body Corps Körper 0010910 12 12 64 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 0010911 12 12 65 Pistone Piston Piston Kolben 0010912 12 12 66 Membrana Diaphragm Membrane Membran 0010913 12 12 67 Protezione foglie Protection Protection Schutz 000244 1 1 68 Dado Autobloccante Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsichernde Mutter 0910803 5 5 69 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920830 5 5 70 Protezionefogliecompl. Protection Protection Schutz 400846 1 1 71 Correttore Aria Diffusore Diffuser air control Correcteur d’air Luftkorrektor 131924 1 1 72 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 2 2 73 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 74 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 1 1 75 Rosetta piana Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 1 1 76 Dado Autobloccante Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsichernde Mutter 001971 1 1 77 Profilo animato Reinforced protection Protection armèe Schutzgummi 0011877 1 1 78 Rosetta piana ø 10 Flat washer Rondelle plate Flachscheibe 0921000 2 2 79 Deflettore dx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 2025157 1 1 80 Tubo gomma Tube Tuyau Schlauch 0010525 1 1 81 Deflettore sx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 2025118 1 1 82 Vite TE M 10 x 170 Screw Vis Schraube 0110066 1 1 83 Piastra piegata Plate Flasque Platte 134017 1 1 84 Distanziale Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 100340 1 1 85 Piastra diritta Plate Flasque Platte 1021400 1 1 88 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 001604 12 12 89 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 001603 12 12 90 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 1 1 91 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921030 1 1 92 Vite vtsce Screw Vis Schraube 0408022 6 6 93 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 6 6 94 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 6 6 95 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 001970 6 6 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 17. 17 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 867 GRUPPO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 1050 • DOUBLE MOUTH UNIT ø 1050 GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 1050 • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050 900 900S 900 900S 1050S 1 Supporto Moltiplicatore Overdrive holder Support multiplicateur Getriebehalterung 132911 1 2 Distanziale lungo Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1491101 5 3 Parete posteriore Side Paroi Wand 2495131 1 4 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 4 5 Rosetta ø 8 x ø 24 x 2 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920830 4 6 Rosetta Grower ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920810 4 7 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 4 8 Cono conv. L= 340 Conveyor cone Cône convoyeur Konveyorkegel 1131213 1 9 Distanziale 2 fermi Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1491115 5 10 Rondella ø 12 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 5 11 Filo protez. diffus. Wire Fil Draht 1091036 3 12 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 4 13 Dado autobl. M 12 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911203 9 14 Dado aut. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 15 Distanziale 1 blocc. Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 2495104 2 16 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921234 5 17 Tubo gomma deflett. Tube Tuyau Rohr 1491134 1 18 Rete prot. diff. ø 1050 Net Filet Netz 2095009 1 19 Dado aut. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 2 20 Rosetta piana ø 12 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921233 2 21 Rosetta piana ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 4 22 Grembialina ø 1050 Cover Couverture Verkleidung 2495141 1 23 Dado autobl. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 4 24 Rosetta piana ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 4 25 Dado autobl. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 2 26 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 4 27 Deflettore Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 2495140 2 28 Rondella ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 4 29 Dado autobl. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 30 Cono convogliatore Conveyor cone Cône convoyeur Konveyorkegel 1131008 1 31 Distanziale 2 blocc. Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 2495103 2 32 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921234 5 33 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 4 34 Asta di registro Rod Tige Stange 1491157 2 35 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 4 36 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 8 37 Vite TE M 10 x 110 Screw Vis Schraube 0110054 2 38 Vite TE M 12 x 250 Screw Vis Schraube 2025058 7 39 Staffa fiss. cono Bracket Bride Bügel 2495118 1 40 Dado autobl. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 41 Nipplo 1/2” 1/2” Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011627 2 42 Tappo ottone 1/2” Cap Bouchon Stopfen 1021289 2 43 Vite TE M 12 x 275 Screw Vis Schraube 2025060 4 44 Guarnizione 1/4” Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011826 4 45 Morsetti Clamps Bornes Klemmen 000370 2 46 Membrana Diaphragm Membrane Membran 0010913 16 47 Rubinetto 3 vie 1/2” Cock Robinet Hahn 000023 1 49 Graffetta ancor. rete Clip Crochet Krampe 0011949 2 50 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 2 52 Vite TE M 8 x 40 Screw Vis Schraube 0108028 2 53 Protezione post. Protection Protection Schutzverkleidung 2095020 1 54 Protezione gomma Protection Protection Schutzverkleidung 0011877 2 55 Anello Ring Bague Ring 0010295 24 56 Gommino Rubber gasket Joint en caoutchouc Gummidichtung 0010831 24 57 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet 0010832 24 58 Portagetto Nozzle holder Porte-jet Düsenträger 0010850 24 59 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0010833 12 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 24.05.2006
  • 19. 19 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 1050 • DOUBLE MOUTH UNIT ø 1050 GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 1050 • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNG ø 1050 60 Dado basso Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 61 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 2025115 10 62 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 2025114 12 63 Raggiera DX ø1550 Right nozzle beam Arc jets droit Recht. Düsenstrahler 2495124 1 Raggiera SX ø1550 Right nozzle beam Arc jets droit Recht. Düsenstrahler 2495125 1 64 Colonnetta Stud bolt Goujon Schraubbolzen 1021401 16 65 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 16 66 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0011801 16 67 Gruppo getto C.G. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028130 16 68 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010834 16 69 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010835 16 70 Piastrina getto ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010836 16 Piastr. getto ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010862 16 Piastr. getto ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010837 16 Piastr. getto ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010838 16 Piastr. getto ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010839 16 71 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010311 16 72 Girello cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010841 16 Girello ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010842 16 Girello ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010843 16 Girello ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010844 16 Girello ø 2 Plate Disque Teller 0010845 16 73 Filtro getto Filter Filtre Filter 0010846 16 74 Corpo getto C.G. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010847 16 75 Gruppo getto C.P. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028131 16 76 Ghiera getto C.P. Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010816 16 77 Piastrino cieco Plate Plaque Platte 0010861 16 Piastrino ø 0,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010817 16 Piastrino ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010818 16 Piastrino ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010819 16 Piastrino ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010820 16 Piastrino ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010821 16 Piastrino ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010822 16 Piastrino ø 2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010823 16 78 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010824 16 79 Girellino C.P. cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010825 16 Girellino C.P. ø 1 Plate Disque Teller 0010826 16 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010827 16 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010828 16 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010829 16 80 Filtro getto C.P. Filter Filtre Filter 0010885 16 81 Corpo getto C.P. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010830 16 82 Gruppo getto ATR Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 400847 12 83 Ghiera getto Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010872 12 84 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010283 12 85 ATR Lilla Plate Plaque Platte 0010927 12 ATR Marrone Plate Plaque Platte 0010928 12 ATR Giallo Plate Plaque Platte 0010929 12 ATR Arancio Plate Plaque Platte 0010930 12 ATR Rosso Plate Plaque Platte 0010931 12 86 Corpo getto ATR Body Corps Körper 0010871 12 87 Gruppo antigoccia Drop-stop unit Groupe anti-goutte Tropf-Stop-gruppe 4028133 16 88 Ghiera antigoccia Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010909 16 89 Corpo molla Body Corps Körper 0010910 16 90 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 0010911 16 91 Pistone Piston Piston Kolben 0010912 16 92 Vite TE M 12 x 55 Screw Vis Schraube 0112034 4 93 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 4 94 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921400 16 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 24.05.2006 TAV. 867 900 900S 900 900S 1050S
  • 21. 21 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 811 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900 1 Gruppo apparato Unit Groupe dispositif Apparateinheit 400785 1 1 2 Fascia di chiusura Belt Bande Band 131388 1 1 3 Vite TE M 10 x 230 Screw Vis Schraube 2025058 1 1 4 Distanziale L. 85 Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 134144 2 2 5 Distanziale L. 110 Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 134147 1 1 6 Distanziale Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 132457 1 1 7 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 5 5 8 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 9 Rosetta conica ø10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 2 2 10 Rete interna 1°B Net Filet Netz 132460 1 1 11 Vite TE M 6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 4 4 12 Rosetta spec. 6x24x2 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 000332 4 4 13 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0920800 2 2 14 Dado autoblocc. M6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001969 10 10 15 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 8 8 16 Rosetta conica Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 8 1 17 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921030 3 3 18 Vite TE M 10 x 35 Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 8 8 19 Cono intermedio Intermediate cone Cône intermédiaire Mittelkegel 132473 1 1 20 Vite TE M6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 6 6 21 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 000332 6 6 23 Rete interna 2°B Net Filet Netz 132459 1 1 24 Vite TE M 6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 4 4 25 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 1401042 4 4 27 Corrett. Aria Diffusore Diffuser air control Correcteur d’air Luftkorrektor 131924 1 1 28 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 3 3 29 Rosetta conica ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 3 3 30 Rosetta piana Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921030 3 3 32 Rete di protezione Net Filet Netz 2085008 1 1 33 Staffa di fermo Bracket Bride Bügel 0011949 2 2 34 Dado autoblocc. Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001970 2 2 35 Protez. foglie gomma Protection Protection Schutz 000244 1 1 36 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921238 1 1 37 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921030 5 5 38 Dado autoblocc. Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 5 5 39 Deflettore sx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 100209 1 1 39 Deflettore dx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 132455 1 1 40 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 41 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 6 6 42 Dado autoblocc. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001971 2 2 43 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021158 2 2 44 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011316 2 2 45 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021151 2 2 46 Riduzione Reducer Réducteur Reduzierstück 1021351 2 2 47 Rubinetto Cock Robinet Hahn 0010732 2 2 48 Vite TSCE M 8 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0408022 6 6 49 Dado autoblocc. M8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001970 6 6 50 Anello Ring Bague Ring 0010295 12 12 51 Gommino Rubber gasket Joint en caoutchouc Gummidichtung 0010831 12 12 52 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet 0010832 12 12 53 Portagetto Nozzle holder Porte-jet Düsenträger 0010850 12 12 54 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0010833 12 12 55 Dado basso Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 56 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 2025115 10 10 57 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 2025114 12 12 58 Raggiera dx ø 900 Right nozzle beam Arc jets droit Recht. Düsenstrahler 2940314 1 1 Raggiera sx ø 900 Left nozzle beam Arc jets gauche Link. Düsenstrahler 2940315 1 1 59 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013 900 900S 900 900S 1050S
  • 23. 23 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 811 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900 61 Gruppo getto C.G. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028130 12 12 62 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010834 12 12 63 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010835 12 12 64 Piastrina getto ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010836 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010862 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010837 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010838 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010839 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010840 12 12 65 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010311 12 12 66 Girello cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010841 12 12 Girello ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010842 12 12 Girello ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010843 12 12 Girello ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010844 12 12 Girello ø 2 Plate Disque Teller 0010845 12 12 67 Filtro getto Filter Filtre Filter 0010846 12 12 68 Corpo getto C.G. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010847 12 12 69 Gruppo getto C.P. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028131 12 12 70 Ghiera getto C.P. Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010816 12 12 71 Piastrino cieco Plate Plaque Platte 0010861 12 12 Piastrino ø 0,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010817 12 12 Piastrino ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010818 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010819 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010820 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010821 12 12 Piastrino ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010822 12 12 Piastrino ø 2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010823 12 12 72 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010824 12 12 73 Girellino C.P. cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010825 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1 Plate Disque Teller 0010826 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010827 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010828 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010829 12 12 74 Filtro getto C.P. Filter Filtre Filter 0010885 12 12 75 Corpo getto C.P. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010830 12 12 76 Gruppo getto ATR Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 400847 12 12 77 Ghiera getto ATR Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010872 12 12 78 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010283 12 12 79 ATR LILLA Plate Plaque Platte 0010927 12 12 ATR MARRONE Plate Plaque Platte 0010928 12 12 ATR GIALLO Plate Plaque Platte 0010929 12 12 ATR ARANCIO Plate Plaque Platte 0010930 12 12 ATR ROSSO Plate Plaque Platte 0010931 12 12 ATR VERDE Plate Plaque Platte 0010932 12 12 ATR BLEU Plate Plaque Platte 0010933 12 12 80 Corpo getto ATR Body Corps Körper 0010871 12 12 81 Gruppo antigoccia Drop-stop unit Groupe anti-goutte Tropf-Stop-Gruppe 4028133 12 12 82 Ghiera antigoccia Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010909 12 12 83 Corpo molla Body Corps Körper 0010910 12 12 84 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 0010911 12 12 85 Pistone Piston Piston Kolben 0010912 12 12 86 Membrana Diaphragm Membrane Membran 0010913 12 12 87 Profilo animato Reinforced protection Protection armèe Schutzgummi 0011877 12 12 88 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 12 12 89 Disco decalco Disc Disque Scheibe 134124 1 1 90 Rivetto Rivet Rivet Blindniet 0940406 1 1 91 Protezione compl. Protection Protection Schutz 400846 1 1 92 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 001603 12 12 93 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 001604 12 12 94 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 4 4 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013 900 900S 900 900S 1050S
  • 25. 25 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 S.UT • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 S.UT double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 S.UT •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900S.UT 900 900S.UT 900 900S.UT 1050S 1 Gruppo apparato Unit Groupe dispositif Apparateinheit 401877 1 1 2 Fascia di chiusura Belt Bande Band 131388 1 1 3 Vite TE M 10 x 230 Screw Vis Schraube 134072 1 1 4 Distanziale L. 80 Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1021223 2 2 5 Distanziale L. 115 Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1006387 1 1 6 Distanziale Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 132457 1 1 7 Dado autoblocc. M 10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 2 2 8 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 2 2 9 Rosetta conica ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 2 2 10 Rete interna 1°B Net Filet Netz 132460 1 1 11 Vite TE M 6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 4 4 12 Rosettaspeciale6x24x2 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 000332 4 4 13 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921031 1 1 14 Dado autoblocc. M6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910703 4 4 15 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 8 8 16 Rosetta conica Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 8 8 17 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921030 8 8 18 Vite TE M 10 x 35 Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 8 8 19 Cono intermedio Intermediate cone Cône intermédiaire Mittelkegel 132473 1 1 20 Vite TE M6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 6 6 21 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 000332 6 6 22 Dado autoblocc. M6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910703 6 6 23 Rete interna 2°B Net Filet Netz 132459 1 1 24 Vite TE M 6 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 4 4 25 Rosetta spec. 6x24x1,5 Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 1401042 4 4 26 Dado autoblocc. M6 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910703 4 4 27 Corrett. Aria Diffusore Diffuser air control Correcteur d’air Luftkorrektor 131924 1 1 28 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 3 3 29 Rosetta conica ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 6 6 30 Rosetta piana Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921030 3 3 31 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 3 3 32 Rete di protezione Net Filet Netz 2085008 1 1 33 Staffa di fermo Bracket Bride Bügel 0011949 2 2 34 Dado autoblocc. Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 2 2 35 Protez. foglie gomma Protection Protection Schutz 000244 1 1 36 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921238 1 1 37 Rosetta speciale Special washer Rondelle spéciale Sonderunterlegscheibe 0921030 5 5 38 Dado autoblocc. Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 5 5 39 Deflettore sx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 100209 1 1 39 Deflettore dx Deflector Déflecteur Deflektor 132455 1 1 40 Vite TE M 10 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 4 4 41 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921030 4 4 42 Dado autoblocc. M10 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0911003 4 4 43 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021158 2 2 44 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011316 2 2 45 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021151 2 2 46 Riduzione Reducer Réducteur Reduzierstück 1021351 2 2 47 Rubinetto Cock Robinet Hahn 0010732 2 2 48 Vite TSCE M 8 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0408022 6 6 49 Dado autoblocc. M8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 6 6 50 Anello Ring Bague Ring 0010295 12 12 51 Gommino Rubber gasket Joint en caoutchouc Gummidichtung 0010831 12 12 52 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet 0010832 12 12 53 Portagetto Nozzle holder Porte-jet Düsenträger 0010850 12 12 54 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0010833 12 12 55 Dado basso Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 56 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 2025115 10 10 57 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 2025114 12 12 Data di emissione: - 08.03.2012 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 19.04.2012 TAV. J91R1040 A
  • 27. 27 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO APPARATO DOPPIA BOCCA ø 900 S.UT • GROUPE BOUCHE DOUBLE ø 900 S.UT double MOUTH UNIT ø 900 S.UT •  zweiFACHMÜNDUNG ø 900S.UT 900 900S.UT 900 900S.UT 1050S 58 Raggiera dx ø 900 Right nozzle beam Arc jets droit Recht. Düsenstrahler 2940314 1 1 Raggiera sx ø 900 Left nozzle beam Arc jets gauche Link. Düsenstrahler 2940315 1 1 59 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910182 12 12 61 Gruppo getto C.G. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028130 12 12 62 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010834 12 12 63 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010835 12 12 64 Piastrina getto ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010836 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010862 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010837 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010838 12 12 Piastr. getto ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010839 12 12 65 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010311 12 12 66 Girello cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010841 12 12 Girello ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010842 12 12 Girello ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010843 12 12 Girello ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010844 12 12 Girello ø 2 Plate Disque Teller 0010845 12 12 67 Filtro getto Filter Filtre Filter 0010846 12 12 68 Corpo getto C.G. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010847 12 12 69 Gruppo getto C.P. Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 4028131 12 12 70 Ghiera getto C.P. Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010816 12 12 71 Piastrino cieco Plate Plaque Platte 0010861 12 12 Piastrino ø 0,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010817 12 12 Piastrino ø 1 Plate Plaque Platte 0010818 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010819 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010820 12 12 Piastrino ø 1,8 Plate Plaque Platte 0010821 12 12 Piastrino ø 2 Plate Plaque Platte 0010822 12 12 Piastrino ø 2,5 Plate Plaque Platte 0010823 12 12 72 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010824 12 12 73 Girellino C.P. cieco Plate Disque Teller 0010825 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1 Plate Disque Teller 0010826 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,2 Plate Disque Teller 0010827 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,5 Plate Disque Teller 0010828 12 12 Girellino C.P. ø 1,8 Plate Disque Teller 0010829 12 12 74 Filtro getto C.P. Filter Filtre Filter 0010885 12 12 75 Corpo getto C.P. Nozzle body Corps jet Düsenkörper 0010830 12 12 76 Gruppo getto ATR Nozzle unit Groupe jet Düsengruppe 400847 12 12 77 Ghiera getto ATR Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010872 12 12 78 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010283 12 12 79 ATR LILLA Plate Plaque Platte 0010927 12 12 ATR MARRONE Plate Plaque Platte 0010928 12 12 ATR GIALLO Plate Plaque Platte 0010929 12 12 ATR ARANCIO Plate Plaque Platte 0010930 12 12 ATR ROSSO Plate Plaque Platte 0010931 12 12 ATR VERDE Plate Plaque Platte 0010932 12 12 ATR BLEU Plate Plaque Platte 0010933 12 12 80 Corpo getto ATR Body Corps Körper 0010871 12 12 81 Gruppo antigoccia Drop-stop unit Groupe anti-goutte Tropf-Stop-Gruppe 4028133 12 12 82 Ghiera antigoccia Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010909 12 12 83 Corpo molla Body Corps Körper 0010910 12 12 84 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 0010911 12 12 85 Pistone Piston Piston Kolben 0010912 12 12 86 Membrana Diaphragm Membrane Membran 0010913 12 12 87 Profilo animato Reinforced protection Protection armèe Schutzgummi 0011877 12 12 88 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 12 12 89 Disco decalco Disc Disque Scheibe 134124 1 1 90 Rivetto Rivet Rivet Blindniet 0940406 1 1 91 Protezione compl. Protection Protection Schutz 400846 1 1 92 Paletta doppia Blade Palette Schaufel 001603 12 12 93 Paletta singola Blade Palette Schaufel 001604 12 12 94 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 4 4 TAV. J91R1040 A Data di emissione: - 08.03.2012 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 19.04.2012
  • 35. 35 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 1 Pompa completa Pump Pompe Pumpe 500000 1 1 1 1 1 2 Valvola di sicurezza Valve Soupape Ventil 000060 1 1 1 1 1 3 Raccordo a T T-piece Pièce en T T-Stück 1021350 1 1 1 1 1 4 Rubinetto Cock Robinet Hahn 0010734 1 1 1 1 1 5 Nipplo 3/8 Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011627 1 1 1 1 1 6 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 2 2 2 2 2 7 Tuboflex(scarico)L=300 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000213 1 1 1 1 1 8 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1021289 1 1 1 1 1 9 Tappo 3/4 Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1021288 1 1 1 1 1 10 Nipplo 3/4 Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011629 1 1 1 1 1 11 Tubo flex L= 450 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000337 1 1 1 1 1 12 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021016 1 1 1 1 1 13 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021012 1 1 1 1 1 14 Rondella piana Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0922200 1 1 1 1 1 15 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011807 3 3 3 3 3 16 Rondella bombata Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0922230 1 1 1 1 1 17 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011650 1 1 1 1 1 18 Tappo femmina Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1691121 1 1 1 1 1 19 Tubo flex (basso volume) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 1401027 1 1 Tubo flex (basso volume) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000499 1 1 1 20 Tubo flex (aspiraz.) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 Tubo flex (aspiraz.) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 1 21 Tuboflex(collegam.agitat) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2115003 1 1 1 1 1 22 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000606 1 1 1 1 1 23 Fascetta Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 0011957 2 2 2 2 2 24 Tubo flex (raggiera SX) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2495001 1 1 Tubo flex (raggiera SX) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2495000 1 1 1 25 Tubo flex (raggiera DX) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2495001 1 1 Tubo flex (raggiera DX) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2495000 1 1 1 26 Anello OR O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 0010316 2 2 2 2 2 27 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2165011 1 1 1 1 1 28 Guarnizione. rame Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011816 3 3 3 3 3 29 Bocchettone Pipe union Manchon Stützen 1021281 1 1 1 1 1 30 Guarnizione gomma Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011807 9 9 8 8 8 31 Bocchettone Pipe union Manchon Stützen 1021282 1 1 1 1 1 32 Nipplo 1/2 Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011650 2 2 2 2 2 33 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2145002 1 1 1 1 1 34 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2695102 1 1 1 1 1 35 Rondella rame Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0011817 3 3 3 3 3 36 Tubo flex L.3000 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010481 1 1 1 1 1 37 Fascetta Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 0011957 2 2 2 2 2 38 Raccordo curvo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021451 1 1 1 1 1 39 Guarnizione OR Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 40 Girello Plate Disque Teller 1021374 1 1 1 1 1 41 Dado ottone Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910382 1 1 1 1 1 42 Raccordo a T T-piece Pièce en T T-Stück 0018741 1 1 1 1 1 43 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 1021370 1 1 1 1 1 44 Guarnizione gomma Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011809 1 1 1 1 1 45 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021371 1 1 1 1 1 46 Cestellocompletoacciaio Steel basket Tamis inox Stahlkorb 400994 1 1 1 1 1 47 Tubo flex riempitore Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2605069 1 1 1 1 1 48 Lavabottiglie completo Bottle washing device Lave-bouteille Flaschenspülvorr. 401200 1 1 1 1 1 52 Filtro A.P. Filter Filtre Filter 0018750 1 1 1 1 1 53 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 2 2 2 2 2 54 Rosetta Grower ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920810 2 2 2 2 2 55 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 2 2 2 2 2 56 Corpo eiettore Body Corps Körper 1021493 1 1 1 1 1 57 Ugello Nozzle Jet Düse 1021492 1 1 1 1 1 IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE TAV. 804 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 37. 37 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE 58 Anello OR Ring Bague Ring 0010281 1 1 1 1 1 59 Tubo completo Hose Tuyau Schlauch 1021491 1 1 1 1 1 60 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021371 1 1 1 1 1 61 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 1021375 1 1 1 1 1 62 Valvola Valve Soupape Ventil 1021490 1 1 1 1 1 63 Bocchettone ottone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1322012 1 1 1 1 1 64 Anello OR Ring Bague Ring 0010316 1 1 1 1 1 65 Riduzione F2”-M1’1/2 Reducer Réducteur Verkleinerung 137145 1 1 1 1 1 66 Guarnizione gomma Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011809 3 1 1 3 1 67 Bocchettone ritto 1’1/2 Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021403 1 1 1 1 1 68 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021150 2 2 2 2 2 69 Valvola sfiato Valve Soupape Ventil 1021284 1 1 1 1 1 70 Anello OR 155 O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010294 1 1 1 1 1 71 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021433 1 1 1 1 1 72 Raccordo a T T-piece Pièce en T T-Stück 1021350 1 1 1 1 1 73 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011316 3 3 3 3 3 74 Bocchettone agitatore Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021013 1 1 1 1 1 75 Prolunga agitatore Extension Prolongement Verlängerung 1021174 1 1 1 1 1 76 Ugello agitatore Nozzle Buse Düse 0010900 1 1 1 1 1 77 Dado basso Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910382 3 3 2 2 2 78 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0922230 4 4 3 3 3 79 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0011315 1 1 1 1 1 80 Distanziale Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 1021274 1 1 1 1 1 81 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021273 1 1 1 1 1 82 Flangia grande Flange Bride Flansch 0011872 1 1 1 1 1 83 Cestello acciaio Steel basket Panier acier Stahl-Korb 0011800 1 1 1 1 1 84 Flangia piccola Flange Bride Flansch 0011871 1 1 1 1 1 85 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 2025016 1 1 1 1 1 86 Testina lavabottiglia Tip Extrémité Ende 0018760 1 1 1 1 1 88 Valvola lavabottiglia Valve Soupape Ventil 0018759 1 1 1 1 1 90 Bocchettone scarico Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 000066 1 1 1 1 1 91 Girello 1’1/4 Plate Disque Teller 1021374 2 2 2 2 2 92 Ghiera 1’1/4 Ring nut Embout Nutmutter G1021371 1 2 1 2 2 93 Portagomma ritto Connection Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021373 2 2 2 2 2 94 Tubo L= 100 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003361 1 1 Tubo L= 150 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003361 1 1 1 95 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011957 2 2 2 2 2 96 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010286 2 2 2 2 2 97 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 1021370 1 1 1 1 1 98 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011784 6 6 6 6 6 99 Tubo flex (L= 400) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 1 1 1 100 Valvola 3 vie 1’1/2 Valve Soupape Ventil 2025138 1 1 1 1 1 101 Bocchettone 45° Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 0018740 1 1 1 1 1 102 Bocchettone 90° Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 003426 1 1 1 1 1 103 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021460 2 2 2 2 2 105 Anello OR 146 O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010290 4 4 3 3 3 106 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 000065 1 1 1 1 1 108 Tubo ø 40 L= 1000 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 Tubo ø 40 L= 1050 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 1 109 Ghiera 1” Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0018744 2 2 2 2 2 110 Tubo aspiraz. L= 1700 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 Tubo aspiraz. L= 1700 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 1 111 Filtro aspirazione Filter Filtre Filter 0010983 1 1 1 1 1 112 Vite TE M 8 x 65 Screw Vis Schraube 0108038 2 2 2 2 2 113 Rosetta Grower ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920810 2 2 2 2 2 114 Rosetta piana ø 8 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 2 2 2 2 2 115 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010316 1 1 1 1 1 116 Anello OR O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 0010316 1 1 1 1 1 117 Ghiera Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 1021150 3 3 3 3 3 118 Ghiera filtro Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0010985 1 1 1 1 1 119 Coperchio filtro Cover Couvercle Deckel 0010986 1 1 1 1 1 TAV. 804 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 39. 39 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 120 Cartuccia bianca Cartridge Cartouche Einsatz 1021468 1 1 1 1 1 Cartuccia blu Cartridge Cartouche Einsatz 1021467 1 1 1 1 1 121 Anello Ring Ring Bague 0010987 1 1 1 1 1 122 Corpo filtro Body Corps Körper 000875 1 1 1 1 1 124 Guarnizione rame Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011826 2 2 2 2 2 125 Guarnizione rame Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011815 2 2 2 2 2 127 Anello OR 119 O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010301 2 2 2 2 2 128 Asta supporto comando Rod Tige Stab 129688 1 1 1 1 1 129 Gruppo comando Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 0018029 1 1 1 1 1 131 Anello OR 4075 O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0011904 2 2 2 2 2 132 Vite VTE M 8 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0108025 2 2 2 2 2 133 Dado autoblocc. Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 001970 2 2 2 2 2 134 Rosetta piana Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 4 4 4 4 4 135 Girello Core Rondelle Draller 1021494 1 1 1 1 1 136 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011784 2 2 2 2 2 137 Tubo flex (agitatore) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000499 1 1 1 1 1 138 Tubo flex (lavabottiglie) Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2165011 1 1 1 1 1 176 Raccordo a T T-piece Pièce en T T-Stück 2940310 1 1 1 1 1 177 Valvola 2 vie Valve Soupape Ventil 0018745 1 1 1 1 1 178 Tappo maschio Plug Bouchon Stopfen 0018746 1 1 1 1 1 179 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1021289 3 3 3 3 3 180 Nipplo 3/4’ Nipple Nipple Nippel 0011629 2 2 2 2 2 181 Gomito 90°-3/4’ Elbow Coude Winkelstück 0010574 1 1 1 1 1 182 Dado basso 3/4 Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910482 1 1 1 1 1 183 Separatore Separator Diviseur Separator 130431 1 1 1 1 1 184 Tappo femm. 3/4 Plug Bouchon Stopfen 000466 1 1 1 1 1 185 Tappo femm. 1/2 Plug Bouchon Stopfen 0016051 3 3 3 3 3 187 Tappo maschio 1/2 Plug Bouchon Stopfen 0016077 1 1 1 1 1 188 Rubinetto giallo Cock Robinet Hahn 001050 1 1 1 1 1 190 Valvola 2 vie Valve Soupape Ventil 2025141 1 1 1 1 1 191 Tappo maschio 1’ 1/4 Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1021377 1 1 1 1 1 192 Agitatore Agitator Agitateur Rührwerk 000650 1 1 2 2 2 193 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011801 3 3 3 3 3 194 Corpo filtro A.P. Filter unit body Corps filtre Filterkörper 000698 1 4 1 4 4 195 Anello OR filtro A.P. Filter O-ring Joint torique filtre Filter O-Ring 001140 2 2 2 2 2 196 Cartuccia filtro A.P. Filter cartridge Cartouche filtre Filtereinsatz 000993 1 1 1 1 1 197 Anello OR Viton O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 000699 1 1 1 1 1 198 Base corpo filtro A.P. Filter body bottom Base corps filtre Filterkörperfuss 000991 1 1 1 1 1 199 Rubinetto a sfera filtro Ball valve Robinet Kugelhahn 001141 1 1 1 1 1 200 Rubinetto grigio Cock Robinet Hahn 001052 1 1 1 1 1 201 Rubinetto nero Cock Robinet Hahn 001049 1 1 1 1 1 202 Rubinetto azzurro Cock Robinet Hahn 001051 1 1 1 1 1 203 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0010521 1 1 1 1 1 204 Filtro di pescaggi Filter Filtre Filter 1021169 1 1 1 1 1 205 Terminale Terminal Embout (de vérin) Endstück 1711143 1 1 1 1 1 206 Raccordo curvo Coupling Raccord Anschlussstück 000287 2 2 2 2 2 207 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010287 2 2 2 2 2 208 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück 1021158 1 1 1 1 1 209 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 001217 2 2 2 2 2 210 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010287 1 1 1 1 1 211 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück 000287 1 1 1 1 1 212 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 1021411 1 1 1 1 1 213 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 1021403 1 1 1 1 1 214 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring O-Ring 0010316 1 1 1 1 1 215 Bocchettone 90° Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 0018747 1 1 1 1 1 216 Valvola by pass Valve Soupape Ventil 003464 1 1 1 1 1 217 Bocchettone 90° Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 0018748 1 1 1 1 1 218 Nipplo Nipple Nipple Nippel 1021489 1 1 1 1 1 219 Bocchettone Connection piece Manchon Stutzen 000204 1 1 1 1 1 220 Raccordo curvo T-piece Pièce en T T-Stück 0018509 1 1 1 1 1 221 Portatubo Hose holder Porte-tuyau Schlauchhalter 000944 1 1 1 1 1 222 Vite TE M 10 x 30 Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 4 4 4 4 4 223 Rosetta piana ø 10 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 4 4 4 4 4 224 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 4 4 4 4 4 225 Dado autobloc. M10 Nut Ecrou Mutter 001971 4 4 4 4 4 TAV. 804 900 900S 900 900S 1050S IMPIANTO IDRAULICO • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE • HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013
  • 47. 47 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 GRUPPO COMANDO RISUCCHIO - SUCTION CONTROL UNIT UNITÉ DE COMMANDE REMOUS - SAUGSTEUERAPPARAT TAV. 702 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 24.05.2006 1 Curva ø 25 Elbow Coude Kniestück AR94201 1 1 1 1 1 2 Girello 1”G Plate Disque Teller AR94202 1 1 1 1 1 3 OR ø 23,81x2,62 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 0010300 2 2 2 2 2 4 Vite TCEI M 6 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0206023 4 4 4 4 4 5 Flangiabypass1”G(M) Flange Bride Flansch 000071 1 1 1 1 1 6 Disco separatore Spacer disk Disque séparateur Eintrennplatte 000072 1 1 1 1 1 7 GuarnizioneDesmopan Gasket Joint Dichtung 000073 1 1 1 1 1 8 Distanziale Spacer Entretoise Distanzstück 000074 1 1 1 1 1 9 OR2087ø21,95x1,78 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 000100 1 1 1 1 1 10 Sede valvola Valve box Boîte à soupape Ventilgehäuse 000075 1 1 1 1 1 15 Raccordoentrata3/4”G(G) Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 000076 1 1 1 1 1 17 Corpo principale Main body Corps principal Hauptkörper 000077 1 1 1 1 1 18 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 000078 1 1 1 1 1 19 Vite TCEI M6x20 Screw Vis Schraube 0206021 1 1 1 1 1 20 Valvola Valve Soupape Ventil 000079 1 1 1 1 1 21 Membraninagomma Diaphragm Membrane Membran 000080 1 1 1 1 1 21 Membr.Desmopan(Rich.) Diaphragm Membrane Membran 000081 1 1 1 1 1 22 OR4100ø24,99x3,53 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 0010328 1 1 1 1 1 23 Pistone Piston Piston Kolben 000082 1 1 1 1 1 24 Molla regolazione Spring Ressort Feder 000083 1 1 1 1 1 25 Premimolla Spring holder Presse-ressort Federhalter 000084 1 1 1 1 1 26 Corpo guida molla Spring guide Guide ressort Federführung 000085 1 1 1 1 1 27 OR2137ø34,65x1,78 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 0014086 1 1 1 1 1 28 Manopola Handle Poignée Drehknopf 000086 1 1 1 1 1 29 Vite TCEI M 6 x 22 Screw Vis Schraube 0206021 4 4 4 4 4 30 Raccordomandata1/2”(G) Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 000087 2 2 2 2 2 31 Morsettoperraccordo Clamp Borne Klemme 000088 4 1 4 4 4 33 Rubinetto sinistro Left cock Robinet gauche Linkshahn AR94516 2 2 2 2 2 34 Racc.1/2’+tubettoø13 Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück AR94529 4 4 4 4 4 35 Forcella Fork Fourche Gabel AR94028 2 2 2 2 2 36 OR ø 65 x 2 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 000103 1 1 1 1 1 37 Selettore Selector Sélécteur Wähler 000090 1 1 1 1 1 38 Rondella perno Washer Rondelle Scheibe 000091 1 1 1 1 1 39 ORM0076-24ø7,30x2,4 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 000102 1 1 1 1 1 40 OR ø 14 x 1,78 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 0014079 2 2 2 2 2 41 Sede mandata Seat Logement Gehäuse AR94061 2 2 2 2 2 42 Sfera ø 13/16” Ball Bille Kugel AR94214 2 2 2 2 2 43 Molla Spring Ressort Feder AR94213 3 3 3 3 3 44 Corpo sup. distributore Distrib. upper body Corps sup. distrib. Verteileroberkörper 000092 1 1 1 1 1 45 Vite TCEI M 8 x 22 Screw Vis Schraube 0208021 6 6 6 6 6 46 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 000093 1 1 1 1 1 47 Sfera ø 5/16” Ball Bille Kugel 000094 1 1 1 1 1 48 Leva Lever Levier Hebel 000095 1 1 1 1 1 49 Spinaelastica4x28 Dowel pin Goupille élastique Spannstift 0970716 1 1 1 1 1 50 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 1 1 1 1 1 51 Manometroø638-80 Manometer Manomètre Manometer 000096 1 1 1 1 1 51 Manometro xOktopus Manometer Manomètre Manometer 000488 1 1 1 1 1 52 Sfera ø 5/16” Ball Bille Kugel 000097 1 1 1 1 1 53 Sede by-pass Seat Logement Gehäuse AR94062 1 1 1 1 1 54 OR206817,17x1,78 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung AR94063 1 1 1 1 1 55 Tubetto ø 25 Tube Tuyau Rohr AR94231 1 1 1 1 1 62 Rubinetto destro Right cock Robinet droit Rechtshahn AR94515 2 2 2 2 2 63 Rosetta6,5x12,5x1,5 Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920630 4 4 4 4 4 64 OR2200ø50,52x1,78 O-ring O-ring O-Ring-Dichtung 000101 1 1 1 1 1 66 Anello OR 128 O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 0018316 2 2 2 2 2 67 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 0940502 2 2 2 2 2
  • 49. 49 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 MOLTIPLICATORE SEMPLICE BOCCA • SIMPLE MOUTH GEAR BOX MULTIPLICATEUR SIMPLE BOUCHE • EINFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER TAV. 660 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013 1 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 0010387 1 1 2 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0931054 1 1 3 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 0010136 3 3 4 Albero Shaft Arbre Welle BM91101 1 1 5 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0112036 4 4 6 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921200 4 4 7 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0921203 4 4 8 Tappo livello Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91102 2 2 10 Corpo scatola Box body Corps boîte Gehäusekörper BM91002 1 1 13 Albero Shaft Arbre Welle 002070 1 1 14 Linguetta Tongue Languette Federkeil 0851114 1 1 15 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 0010174 1 1 16 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0931057 1 1 17 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 001205 1 1 18 Supporto Support Support Halterung BM91004 1 1 19 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0110022 6 6 21 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet BM91005 1 1 22 Leva selettore Lever Levier Hebel BM91006 1 1 23 Molla Spring Ressort Feder BM91027 1 1 24 Sfera Ball Bille Kugel BM91026 1 1 25 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010295 1 1 26 Coperchio Cover Couvercle Deckel 002071 1 1 27 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930021 1 1 28 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 000319 1 1 29 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 6 6 30 Spina elastica Dowel pin Goupille élastique Spannstift 0971020 1 1 31 Boccola Bush Douille Büchse 2940309 1 1 32 Vite TE Screw Vis Schraube 0110024 1 1 33 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 001971 1 1 34 Anello Ring Ring Bague 2940334 1 1 35 Chiavetta Tongue Languette Federkeil 0801810 1 1 36 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930053 2 2 37 Ingranaggio Gear Pignon Zahnrad BM91008 1 1 38 Boccola Bush Douille Büchse BM91009 1 1 39 Ingranaggio Gear Pignon Zahnrad BM91010 1 1 40 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930053 1 1 42 Dado Ring nut Embout Nutmutter 0910382 1 1 43 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011815 2 2 44 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021394 2 2 45 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 2 2 46 Tubo flex L= 800 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003360 1 1 47 Rondella conica Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 1 1 48 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1691121 1 1 49 Asta Rod Tige Stab 1322010 1 1 50 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 001970 3 2 51 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 8 2 52 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 2 2 53 Leva cambio Lever Levier Schalthebel 1322011 1 1 54 Pomello Knob Poignée Drehknopf 0018768 1 1 55 Moltiplicatore Multiplier Multiplicateur Übersetzer 0018038 1 1 56 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910382 1 1 57 Tappo olio Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91075 1 1 58 Tappo olio Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91103 1 1 59 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 0010129 1 1 60 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 001195 1 1 61 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921233 4 4 62 Cuffia Cap Casquette Kappe 0017147 1 63 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 2 64 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920830 2 2 65 Rondella grower Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920810 2 2 66 Tappo livello Plug Bouchon Stopfen 000319 1 1 1 1 1 67 Manicotto Sleeve Manchon Muffe 0029011 1 1 1 1 1 68 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 002902 1 1 1 1 1 69 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 2 2 2 2 2 70 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 002919 1 1 1 1 1 71 Bocchettone Pipe union Manchon Stützen 1021390 1 1 1 1 1 72 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 002990 2 2 2 2 2
  • 51. 51 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 1007 MOLTIPLICATORE DOPPIA BOCCA • DOUBLE MOUTH GEAR BOX MULTIPLICATEUR DOUBLE BOUCHE • ZWEIFACHMÜNDUNGÜBERSETZER 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013 1 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 0010387 1 1 1 2 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0931054 1 1 1 3 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 0010136 3 3 3 4 Albero Shaft Arbre Welle BM91001 1 1 1 5 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0112036 4 4 4 6 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921220 8 8 8 7 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 002216 4 4 4 8 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91030 2 2 2 9 Raccordo curvo Curved union Raccord coude Rohrbogen 1021394 1 10 Corpo scatola Box body Corps boîte Gehäusekörper BM91002 1 1 1 11 Albero Shaft Arbre Welle BM91003 1 1 1 12 Linguetta Tongue Languette Federkeil 0851112 1 1 1 13 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 0010174 1 1 1 15 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 001205 2 2 2 16 Supporto Support Support Halterung BM91004 1 1 1 17 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0112024 6 6 6 18 Tappo olio Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91048 1 1 1 19 Cuscinetto Bearing Roulement Lager 001206 1 1 1 20 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0931057 1 1 1 21 Paraolio Oil seal Joint à huile Öldichtung 001195 1 1 1 22 Tappo 3/8 Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91103 1 1 1 23 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930015 1 1 1 24 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0010295 1 1 1 25 Leva Lever Levier Hebel BM91006 1 1 1 26 Linguetta Tongue Languette Federkeil 0801810 1 1 1 27 Nottolino Pawl Klinke Loquet BM91005 1 1 1 28 Molla Spring Ressort Feder BM91027 1 1 1 29 Sfera Ball Bille Kugel BM91026 1 1 1 30 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 000319 1 1 1 31 Coperchio Cover Couvercle Deckel 002071 1 1 1 32 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0106020 6 6 6 33 Anello Ring Bague Ring 2940334 1 1 1 34 Vite TE Screw Vis Schraube 0110026 1 1 1 35 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 001971 1 1 1 36 Boccola Bush Douille Büchse 2940309 1 1 1 37 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 0108025 1 1 1 38 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930053 1 1 1 39 Ingranaggio Gear Pignon Zahnrad BM91008 1 1 1 40 Boccola Bush Douille Büchse BM91009 1 1 1 41 Ingranaggio Gear Pignon Zahnrad BM91010 1 1 1 42 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 0930058 1 1 1 44 Dado 1/2 Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910382 2 2 2 45 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011815 2 2 2 46 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 1021394 1 1 2 47 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 1 1 2 48 Tubo flex L= 800 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003360 1 1 1 49 Rondella Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921000 1 1 1 50 Tappo Plug Bouchon Stopfen 1691121 1 1 1 51 Moltiplicatore comp. Gear box Moltiplicateur übersetzer 0018014 1 1 1 52 Leva cambio Lever Levier Schalthebel 1322011 1 1 1 53 Pomello Knob Poignée Drehknopf 0018768 1 1 1 54 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0920800 2 8 8 55 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 001970 3 3 3 56 Asta Rod Tige Stange 1322010 1 1 1 57 Asta Rod Tige Stange 1940011 1 58 Tappo olio Plug Bouchon Stopfen BM91102 1 1 1 59 Rondella conica Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921020 1 1 1 60 Vite TE 12x25 Screw Vis Schraube 0108022 2 2 2 61 Rondella speciale Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0921233 4 4 4 62 Tappo livello Plug Bouchon Stopfen 000319 1 1 1 1 1 63 Manicotto Sleeve Manchon Muffe 0029011 1 1 1 1 1 64 Raccordo Coupling Raccord Anschlüßstück 002902 1 1 1 1 1 65 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011780 2 2 2 2 2 66 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 002919 1 1 1 1 1 67 Bocchettone Pipe union Manchon Stützen 1021390 1 1 1 1 1 68 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 002990 2 2 2 2 2
  • 53. 53 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 882 900 900S 900 900S 1050S COMANDI ELETTRICI BASE • COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES BASE BASE ELECTRIC CONTROLS • ELEKTRISCHE GRUNDSSTEUERUNGEN 1 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 001356 1 1 1 1 1 2 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001459 2 2 2 2 2 3 Pomello giallo Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001343 1 1 1 1 1 4 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001361 8 8 8 8 8 5 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920600 8 8 8 8 8 6 Flangia corpo Flange Bride Flansch 001344 1 1 1 1 1 7 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001349 1 1 1 1 1 8 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001346 1 1 1 1 1 9 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung AG93019 1 1 1 1 1 10 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93017 1 1 1 1 1 11 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001347 1 1 1 1 1 12 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001348 1 1 1 1 1 13 Forcellino Small fork Manille Gabelstück 001341 1 1 1 1 1 14 Perno regolatore Pin Axe Bolzen 001345 4 4 4 4 4 15 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93047 1 1 1 1 1 16 Collettore Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001375 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001370 2 2 2 2 2 18 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001456 1 1 1 1 1 19 Pomello arancio 40 bar Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001336 1 1 1 1 1 20 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001458 2 2 2 2 2 21 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001337 1 1 1 1 1 22 Flangiavalvolamaxpress. Flange Bride Flansch 001338 1 1 1 1 1 23 Corpovalvolamaxpress. Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001339 1 1 1 1 1 24 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001355 1 1 1 1 1 25 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001340 1 1 1 1 1 26 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 001342 1 1 1 1 1 27 Collettore valvola Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001353 1 1 1 1 1 28 Collettore di scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001371 1 1 1 1 1 29 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 30 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück AR94201 1 1 1 1 1 31 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter AR94202 2 2 2 2 2 32 Raccordo diritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochansclhußstück 002123 1 1 1 1 1 33 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001350 2 2 2 2 2 34 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93017 2 2 2 2 2 35 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung AG93019 1 1 1 1 1 37 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001351 1 1 1 1 1 38 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001461 2 2 2 2 2 39 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001357 2 2 2 2 2 40 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001352 2 2 2 2 2 41 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001488 2 2 2 2 2 42 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001490 2 2 2 2 2 43 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 001491 2 2 2 2 2 44 Seeger Circlip ring Circlip Seeger 001356 2 2 2 2 2 45 Kit collettori Manifold kit Kit tubes Sammelkanalsatz 001017 2 2 2 2 2 46 Flangia tipo M­ Flange Bride Flansch 001016 1 1 1 1 1 47 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001489 2 2 2 2 2 48 Dado autoblocc. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 4 4 4 4 49 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 8 8 8 8 8 50 Vite TE M 8 Screw Vis Schraube 001359 4 4 4 4 4 51 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010330 3 3 3 3 3 52 Piastrina Plate Pastille Plättchen 001358 2 2 2 2 2 53 Spina pin Goupille Stift 001492 2 2 2 2 2 54 Pomello completo Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001493 2 2 2 2 2 55 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001494 2 2 2 2 2 56 Collettore Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001362 1 1 1 1 1 57 Forcellino fisso collettore Small fork Manille Gabelstück 001372 1 1 1 1 1 58 Collettore con valvola Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001374 1 1 1 1 1 59 Manometro Manometer Manomètre Manometer 001130 1 1 1 1 1 60 Flangia tipo F Flange Bride Flansch 001018 1 1 1 1 1 61 Collettore con valv. compl. Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001373 1 1 1 1 1 Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 04.03.2009
  • 57. 57 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 883 900 900S 900 900S 1050S 1 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001350 2 2 2 2 2 2 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93017 4 4 4 4 4 3 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung AG93019 4 4 4 4 4 4 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001351 2 2 2 2 2 5 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001461 2 2 2 2 2 6 Forcellino Small fork Manille Gabelstück 001341 5 5 5 5 5 7 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001357 2 2 2 2 2 8 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001352 2 2 2 2 2 9 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001489 3 3 3 3 3 10 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001490 3 3 3 3 3 11 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 001491 3 3 3 3 3 12 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 001356 1 1 1 1 1 13 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93047 1 1 1 1 1 14 Kit collettori Manifold kit Kit tubes Sammelkanalsatz 001017 2 2 2 2 2 15 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001366 1 1 1 1 1 16 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001367 1 1 1 1 1 17 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001357 1 1 1 1 1 18 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001347 1 1 1 1 1 19 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001345 1 1 1 1 1 20 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001456 1 1 1 1 1 21 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001459 1 1 1 1 1 22 Pomello arancio 40 bar Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001336 1 1 1 1 1 23 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001458 2 2 2 2 2 24 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001337 1 1 1 1 1 25 Flangiavalvolamaxpress. Flange Bride Flansch 001338 1 1 1 1 1 26 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001361 4 4 4 4 4 27 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920500 4 4 4 4 4 28 Corpovalvolamaxpress. Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001339 1 1 1 1 1 29 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001340 1 1 1 1 1 30 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001355 1 1 1 1 1 31 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 001342 1 1 1 1 1 32 Collettore valvola Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001353 1 1 1 1 1 33 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 001354 1 1 1 1 1 34 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter AR94202 2 2 2 2 2 35 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück AR94201 1 1 1 1 1 36 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001369 1 1 1 1 1 37 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 38 Flangia tipo M Flange Bride Flansch 001016 1 1 1 1 1 39 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001488 3 3 3 3 3 40 Dado autoblocc. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 4 4 4 4 41 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 8 8 8 8 8 42 Vite TE M 8 x 320 Screw Vis Schraube 001359 4 4 4 4 4 43 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010330 1 1 1 1 1 44 Piastrino inox Plate Pastille Plättchen 001358 2 2 2 2 2 45 Flangia portamanometro Flange Bride Flansch 001018 1 1 1 1 1 46 Raccordo curvo 90° Curved union Raccord coude Krummer 000960 2 2 2 2 2 47 Pomello completo Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001493 2 2 2 2 2 48 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 001492 2 2 2 2 2 49 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001494 2 2 2 2 2 50 Collettore bilanciamento Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001378 1 1 1 1 1 51 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001370 2 2 2 2 2 55 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001375 1 1 1 1 1 56 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001370 4 4 4­ 4 4 57 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001377 1 1 1 1 1 58 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001376 1 1 1 1 1 59 Raccordo diritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochansclhußstück 000206 1 1 1 1 1 61 Trasduttore Transducer Transducteur Wandler 001023 1 1 1 1 1 62 Tappo 1/4” Cap Bouchon Stopfen AR94458 1 1 1 1 1 63 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011801 1 1 1 1 1 64 Collettore bilanc. compl. Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001379 1 1 1 1 1 COMANDI ELETTRICI DIGITALI E ANALOGICI • COMMANDES ELECTRIQUES NUMERIQUES ET ANALOGIQUES DIGITAL AND ANALOGIC ELECTRIC CONTROLS • DIGITALE UND ANALOGISCHE ELEKTRISCHE STEUERUNGEN Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 24.05.2006
  • 61. 61 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. J91R1042 A 1 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001350 2 2 2 2 2 2 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93017 4 4 4 4 4 3 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung AG93019 4 4 4 4 4 4 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001351 2 2 2 2 2 5 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001461 2 2 2 2 2 6 Forcellino Small fork Manille Gabelstück 001341 5 5 5 5 5 7 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001357 2 2 2 2 2 8 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001352 2 2 2 2 2 9 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001489 3 3 3 3 3 10 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001490 3 3 3 3 3 11 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 001491 3 3 3 3 3 12 Seeger Circlip ring Bague Seeger Seegerring 001356 1 1 1 1 1 13 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique AG93047 1 1 1 1 1 14 Kit collettori Manifold kit Kit tubes Sammelkanalsatz 001017 2 2 2 2 2 15 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001366 1 1 1 1 1 16 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001367 1 1 1 1 1 17 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001357 1 1 1 1 1 18 Corpo valvola Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001347 1 1 1 1 1 19 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001345 1 1 1 1 1 20 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001456 1 1 1 1 1 21 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001459 1 1 1 1 1 22 Pomello arancio 40 bar Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001336 1 1 1 1 1 23 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 001458 2 2 2 2 2 24 Molla Spring Ressort Feder 001337 1 1 1 1 1 25 Flangia valvola max press. Flange Bride Flansch 001338 1 1 1 1 1 26 Vite Screw Vis Schraube 001361 4 4 4 4 4 27 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920500 4 4 4 4 4 28 Corpo valvola max press. Valve body Corps soupape Ventilkörper 001339 1 1 1 1 1 29 Perno Pin Axe Bolzen 001340 1 1 1 1 1 30 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001355 1 1 1 1 1 31 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 001342 1 1 1 1 1 32 Collettore valvola Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001353 1 1 1 1 1 33 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 001354 1 1 1 1 1 34 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter AR94202 2 2 2 2 2 35 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück AR94201 1 1 1 1 1 36 Motoriduttore Gearmotor Motoréducteur Getriebemotor 001369 1 1 1 1 1 37 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 38 Flangia tipo M Flange Bride Flansch 001016 1 1 1 1 1 39 Piattello Cap Rondelle Tellerchen 001488 3 3 3 3 3 40 Dado autoblocc. M 8 Self-locking nut Ecrou auto-bloquant Selbstsich. Mutter 0910803 4 4 4 4 4 41 Rosetta Washer Rondelle Scheibe 0920800 8 8 8 8 8 42 Vite TE M 8 x 320 Screw Vis Schraube 001359 4 4 4 4 4 43 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 0010330 1 1 1 1 1 44 Piastrino inox Plate Pastille Plättchen 001358 2 2 2 2 2 45 Flangia portamanometro Flange Bride Flansch 001018 1 1 1 1 1 46 Raccordo curvo 90° Curved union Raccord coude Krummer 000960 2 2 2 2 2 47 Pomello completo Knob Pammeau Drehknopf 001493 2 2 2 2 2 48 Spina Peg Goupille Stift 001492 2 2 2 2 2 49 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001494 2 2 2 2 2 50 Collettore bilanciamento Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001378 1 1 1 1 1 51 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001370 2 2 2 2 2 55 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001375 1 1 1 1 1 56 Anello OR O-ring O-Ring Joint torique 001370 4 4 4­ 4 4 57 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001377 1 1 1 1 1 58 Collettore scarico Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001376 1 1 1 1 1 59 Raccordo diritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochansclhußstück 000206 1 1 1 1 1 61 Trasduttore Transducer Transducteur Wandler 001023 1 1 1 1 1 62 Tappo 1/4” Cap Bouchon Stopfen AR94458 1 1 1 1 1 63 Guarnizione Gasket Joint Dichtung 0011801 1 1 1 1 1 64 Collettore bilanc. compl. Manifold Tube Sammelkanal 001379 1 1 1 1 1 GRUPPO ELETTROVALVOLE COMPUTER BRAVO • BRAVO Computer solenoid valve unit • Griupe électrovannes Ordinateur BRAVO • Magnetventil-Einheit Computer BRAVO Data di emissione: - 10.06.2008 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 900 900S 900 900S 1050S
  • 65. 65 Pos. Descrizione Description Description Bezeichnung Codice Code Code Code GEO 1500 GEO 2000 TAV. 885 GRUPPO IMPIANTO IDRAULICO-COMANDI ELETTRICI • HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UNIT-ELECTRIC CONTROL GROUPE INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE-COMMANDE ÉLECTIQUE • EINHEIT HYDRAULISCHEANLAGE ELEKTRISCHE STEUERUNG ZULASSUNG 900 900S 900 900S 1050S Data di emissione: - 01.08.2001 Revisione: - Data ultima modifica: - 01.07.2013 1 Manometro Manometer Manomètre Manometer 001130 1 1 1 1 1 2 Guarnizione Seal Garniture Dichtung 0011816 1 1 1 1 1 3 Raccordo a T T-piece union Raccord à T T Rohrbogen 1021525 1 1 1 1 1 4 Tubo flex per mandata Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000337 1 1 1 1 1 5 Tappo Cap Bouchon Stopfen 0016077 1 1 1 1 1 6 Curva 90° Elbow Coude Kniestück 000960 1 1 1 1 1 7 Tubino Tube Tuyau Schlauch AG93113 1 1 1 1 1 8 Gruppocom.eletr.base Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 001151 1 1 1 1 1 9 Rosetta ø 8 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0920800 7 6 6 7 6 10 DadoAutobloccanteM8 Self-locking nut Ecrouauto-bloquant SelbstsicherndeMutter 001970 3 3 3 3 3 11 Staffa fiss. comando Bracket Bride Bügel 133149 1 1 1 1 1 12 Tubo flex mandata Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000657 1 1 1 1 1 13 Raccordo curvo Curved union Raccord coude KrummerRohrbogen 1021157 1 1 1 1 1 14 Bocchettone 90° Pipe union Manchon Stützen AR94201 1 1 1 1 1 15 Anello OR O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 16 Rosetta ø 8 x ø 30 x 2 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0920830 3 3 3 3 3 17 Vite TE M 8 x 25 Screw Vis Schraube 0108022 5 5 5 5 5 18 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter AR94202 1 1 1 1 1 19 Raccordo dritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochanschlußstück 002123 1 1 1 1 1 20 Fascetta Strap Collier Schelle 0011769 4 4 4 4 4 21 Tubo flex Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003362 1 1 1 1 1 22 Raccordo dritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochanschlußstück 000206 1 1 1 1 1 23 Guarnizione Seal Garniture Dichtung 1021034 1 1 1 1 1 24 Dado Nut Ecrou Mutter 0910482 1 1 1 1 1 25 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter 1021374 1 1 1 1 1 26 Raccordo dritto Straight union Raccord droit Lochanschlußstück 1021373 1 1 1 1 1 27 Anello OR O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 1021376 1 1 1 1 1 28 Nipplo Nipple Raccord Nippel 1021370 1 1 1 1 1 29 Guarnizione Seal Garniture Dichtung 1021375 1 1 1 1 1 30 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter 1021374 1 1 1 1 1 31 Anello OR O-ring Joint torique O-Ring 0010286 1 1 1 1 1 32 Raccordo curvo Curved union Raccord coude KrummerRohrbogen 1021451 1 1 1 1 1 33 Ghiera Ring nut Bague Nutmutter 1021374 1 1 1 1 1 34 Tubo flex L.900 Hose Tuyau Schlauch 0003362 1 1 1 1 1 35 Gruppocom.eltr.analog. Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 000641 1 1 1 1 1 35 Gruppocom.eltr.digitali Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 000641 1 1 1 1 1 36 Vite TSCE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 001538 2 2 2 2 2 37 Staffa supp. scatola Holder bracket Blide de support Halterung 134145 1 1 1 1 1 38 Tubo flex ragg. Hose Tuyau Schlauch 2695136 1 1 1 1 1 39 Tubo flex ragg. Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000690 1 1 1 1 1 40 Scatolacom.eletr.base Electric box Boîte électrique Elektrogehäuse 001537 1 1 1 1 1 41 Gruppocom.eltr.analog. Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 002299 1 1 1 1 1 42 Gruppocom.eltr.digitali Control unit Groupe commande Steuereinheit 002307 1 1 1 1 1 43 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 2 2 2 2 2 44 Rosetta ø 8 Washer Rondelle Unterlegscheibe 0920800 4 4 4 4 4 45 DadoautobloccanteM8 Self-locking nut Ecrouauto-bloquant SelbstsicherndeMutter 001970 2 2 2 2 2 46 Staffa supp. scatola Holder bracket Blide de support Halterung 132616 1 1 1 1 1 47 Vite TE M 8 x 20 Screw Vis Schraube 0108020 2 2 2 2 2 48 Profilo animato Reinforcedprotection Protection armèe Schutzgummi 0011877 1 1 1 1 1 49 Carter Guard Carter Gehäuse 133701 1 1 1 1 1 50 Staffa Hanger Bride Bügel 133702 1 1 Staffa Hanger Bride Bügel 133919 1 1 1 51 Prolunga Extension Arbre Verlängerungswelle 001162 1 1 1 1 1 53 Guarnizione Seal Garniture Dichtung 0011801 1 1 1 1 1 54 Supporto Scatola Box holder Support boitier Kastenhalter 132971 1 1 1 1 1 55 Tubo flex mandata Hose Tuyau Schlauch 000337 1 1 1 1 1 57 Vite TE M 8 x 16 Screw Vis Schraube 0108016 1 1 1 1 1